Awesemo Daily Fantasy Sports
Awesemo Fantasy Football
Awesemo Odds & Sports Betting
Awesemo Podcast Network
Awesemo Side Action
Odds Shopper by Awesemo
Connect with us

Articles

Week 8 Data Deep Dive: NFL DFS Opportunity, Efficiency, Target Share + Top Stacks

Avatar

Published

on

Matt Savoca NFL DFS Data Dive exploring opportunity, efficiency, target share for daily fantasy footballl stacks, Week 8 | DraftKing +

The Week 8 NFL Data Deep Dive goes beyond the box score, looking into the advanced metrics you need to know in order to make informed fantasy football decisions. After games wrap each week, Matt Savoca shows a look behind the curtain to his process, delivering the visualizations and proprietary statistics along with some quick-hitter thoughts that he uses to prepare for his weekly Main Slate Matchups column, published every Thursday, right here on Awesemo.com. Let’s dig into the data from Week 7 as we look ahead to Week 8 of the daily fantasy football season and NFL DFS slates.


HALLOWEEN DAILY FANTASY PROMOTION

Use promo code PUMPKIN when you sign up for an Awesemo+ pass to get an All Access Awesemo+ Platinum Weekly package for just $10.31 (offer valid until 10/31).  That includes access to ALL of our premium data, projections, articles, rankings, ownership, premium slack chat and MORE. Just click HERE to sign up!

The NFL DFS Data Deep Dive for Week 8

Team Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

The above two charts are two measures of team efficiency. The left chart measures offensive per-drive ability on the Y-axis and defensive per-drive ability on the X-axis. The right chart measures per-play ability. Both graphs use the expected points model popularized by the nflfastR data package.

Join AWESEMO+ today!
Use accurate data and advanced tools crafted by the #1 DFS player.
  • The Seahawks, Chiefs, Packers and Buccaneers are your early Super Bowl favorites (top right in the chart on the right).
  • The Colts are still buoyed (in the expected points chart) by weeks 1-3, particularly in the EPA/Play chart (on the right). It’s been a precipitous fall from the top.
  • The Falcons and Jaguars are the most inept teams on a per-play basis. The Cowboys are only where they are from the Dak Prescott weeks.
  • The Ravens defense stepped up enormously prior to their bye. They have a top-five defense in expected points allowed per drive.
  • The Steelers have been dominant on a per-drive basis on both sides of the ball, but their defense is more efficient than they’re offense.
  • The Vikings offense is a curious case. They rank bottom five in expected points per drive, but league average in EPA/play. They’re also one of six NFL teams ranking above average in yards per carry, yards per attempt and points per play (not pictured). Expected points models, as shown here, are much more skeptical of the Vikings than their raw stats.

Team Aggressiveness (Click Graph to Enlarge)

The above chart measures team aggressiveness. The X-axis is Air Yards per second (Air Yards per Play/Seconds per Play) as a measure of pace and deep passing aggressiveness. True Neutral Early-Down Pass Rate (Y-axis) measures the number of times a team chooses to pass the ball on first or second down while within one possession. The raw number is fitted to its historical mean by using empirical Bayes estimation. This chart updates on Wednesdays when FootballOutsiders updates their pace data.

  • For the third week in a row, the Seahawks and Bengals remain by far the most aggressive teams in neutral situations. They’ll continue to force tons of shootouts by their style of play.
  • The Bills and Eagles remain sneaky aggressive, as do the run-oriented Titans. There’s a reason they’re staying in games this year despite their first loss of the season in week 7.
  • Tampa Bay and Pittsburgh are two of seven teams with above-average early down passing and above-average early down air yards in neutral situations. They’re both taking a ton of shots offensively, and both veteran quarterbacks are making the most of the opportunities.
  • After going more uptempo than they had in recent weeks, the 5-2 Rams move toward the center of the pack, though they appeared on the bottom left of this chart for most of the season.
  • New Orleans has zapped their early-down aggressiveness this season. They’re running at an above-average clip and, possibly due to diminished arm strength from Drew Brees, aren’t throwing deep in neutral situations at all compared to the rest of the league. They really need Michael Thomas back, though it appears he’s a longshot to play in week 8.
TeamOff. Expected Points per DriveOff. Expected Points per PlayDef. Expected Points Allowed per DriveDef. Expected Points Subtracted per PlayNet Expected Points per DriveNet Expected Points Added per PlaySec. Per Play within Six PtsTrue Neutral Early Down Pass RateEarly Down Air Yards per Second within Six
ARI1.8810.0892.147-0.061-0.2660.1524.660.48923.358
ATL2.105-0.0042.120.1-0.015-0.10423.380.50921.343
BAL1.9410.0611.695-0.0040.2460.06532.20.47511.46
BUF2.2180.1452.0430.0560.1750.0928.020.53829.015
CAR2.1840.0712.1480.0740.036-0.00427.060.54417.517
CHI1.9080.0671.949-0.17-0.0410.23828.420.49721.358
CIN2.0510.0841.9830.0180.0680.06526.950.54746.271
CLE1.9490.1032.3090.03-0.360.07328.090.4924.991
DAL2.0510.1332.0770.158-0.025-0.02522.160.51520.668
DEN1.6970.0162.036-0.018-0.3390.03527.240.46525.991
DET2.0890.0642.1920.06-0.1020.00426.060.48430.507
GB2.0910.1571.996-0.0240.0950.18130.260.5217.944
HOU1.9550.0722.1970.123-0.242-0.05128.710.5321.665
IND2.3260.0441.595-0.1340.7310.17829.370.48714.13
JAX1.918-0.0192.3190.055-0.4-0.07528.480.49711.131
KC2.0170.1771.804-0.0140.2120.1927.950.52531.735
LA1.9890.1451.973-0.0890.0160.23428.850.47415.078
LAC1.7770.0041.962-0.066-0.1840.0728.080.47523.611
LV2.0540.1922.0880.138-0.0340.05429.620.47115.327
MIA2.2260.0531.763-0.1010.4630.15429.140.50612.08
MIN1.8140.0632.3970.12-0.583-0.05729.90.44913.445
NE2.090.0682.001-0.0260.0890.09526.930.4920.683
NO2.3130.0351.957-0.0760.3560.11228.850.49511.924
NYG1.911-0.0022.149-0.062-0.2380.05929.060.47517.034
NYJ1.534-0.1622.146-0.084-0.612-0.07925.570.49211.185
PHI1.7570.0231.902-0.029-0.1450.05226.940.53532.294
PIT2.1280.0281.593-0.1510.5340.1827.480.5323.617
SEA1.9770.1881.9730.0180.0040.1726.220.57839.13
SF1.9130.1171.706-0.0080.2060.12628.740.50115.623
TB1.9620.1181.679-0.0920.2820.2128.780.50525.4
TEN2.1650.1371.9180.0030.2470.13423.530.50231.662
WAS1.8990.0281.708-0.2430.1910.27228.780.47111.397

Quarterback Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best). This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best).

  • The top-four MVP candidates as of now: Russell Wilson, Aaron Rodgers, Patrick Mahomes … and Jared Goff? Goff has been elite from an efficiency standpoint, and the 5-2 Rams deserve more respect than they’re getting despite a nasty week 6 loss to division rival San Francisco.
  • Justin Herbert continues to prove he belongs as a starter in the league for years to come. You could make an argument he’s been a top-10 quarterback in per-play efficiency since taking over in week 2. His week 7 fantasy output was certainly at a superstar level.
  • Your 1B quarterbacks this year are Josh Allen (who’s looked mediocre over his last three games), Ben Roethlisberger, Kyler Murray, Brees and Ryan Tannehill
  • Drew Lock still looks woefully inefficient in his first starts back from a shoulder injury.
  • Andy Dalton and Nick Foles have been “Jets and Giants-level” bad since taking over this season. Concussion or not, the Cowboys have serious quarterback questions (they absolutely should be looking to trade for a player like Jameis Winston), as do the 5-2 Bears, who got walloped on Monday night against the Rams.
  • Lamar Jackson has been exactly average in neutral situations this year, and that includes his rushing. Though he’s grouped with Matt Ryan, Gardner Minshew and Kyle Allen, his true ability lies well beyond that group. He’s a positive regression candidate for the second half of the season. And Baltimore’s going to need his help, as the AFC North, with the surging Browns and Steelers, looks to be one of the best divisional dogfights of the season.
QuarterbackTeamDrivesCompletion Rate vs Expected (CPOE)Expected Points Added per PlayTrue Drive Success Rate
Dak PrescottDAL47-0.060.6230.314
Russell WilsonSEA520.1280.640.308
Patrick MahomesKC580.0020.6660.301
Aaron RodgersGB450.0210.660.3
Jared GoffLA420.040.6710.299
Josh AllenBUF53-0.0090.6450.296
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT43-0.0170.650.295
Kyler MurrayARI59-0.0060.6280.289
Drew BreesNO49-0.0020.6370.288
Kirk CousinsMIN47-0.0220.6050.283
Ryan TannehillTEN48-0.0210.6640.281
Deshaun WatsonHOU570.0410.6380.276
Baker MayfieldCLE47-0.0210.6140.273
Derek CarrLV480.0440.6380.271
Tom BradyTB64-0.0150.620.268
Justin HerbertLAC390.0450.6610.264
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA430.0530.640.264
Matthew StaffordDET49-0.0030.630.258
Nick MullensSF190.0570.6280.254
Gardner Minshew IIJAX60-0.0040.6080.251
Teddy BridgewaterCAR530.0470.640.248
Kyle AllenWAS170.0930.6020.247
Jimmy GaroppoloSF300.0150.660.245
Lamar JacksonBAL43-0.0160.610.243
Matt RyanATL64-0.0140.6120.242
Carson WentzPHI64-0.0420.5930.233
Cam NewtonNE300.0420.6110.233
Brett RypienDEN90.0930.5740.231
Philip RiversIND440.0320.6090.23
Chad HenneKC10.2090.7460.228
Joe BurrowCIN630.0240.6040.227
CJ BeathardSF60.0130.5760.225
Dwayne HaskinsWAS34-0.1260.5620.222
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI22-0.0790.5780.217
Nick FolesCHI32-0.0220.6030.215
Jarrett StidhamNE5-0.1080.5320.212
Julian EdelmanNE10.1720.9340.209
Matt BarkleyBUF1-0.1440.4810.209
Jacoby BrissettIND1-0.3020.5930.209
Tua TagovailoaMIA10.30.6820.209
Case KeenumCLE2-0.180.5380.205
NADAL20.1840.5650.205
Jeff DriskelDEN19-0.0740.5650.198
Tyrod TaylorLAC9-0.0150.5970.198
Brian HoyerNE5-0.0510.5590.194
Andy DaltonDAL17-0.0150.5660.189
Alex SmithWAS7-0.2520.4190.188
Drew LockDEN24-0.0950.4950.185
Sam DarnoldNYJ44-0.0990.5390.178
Daniel JonesNYG5600.5630.177
Joe FlaccoNYJ20-0.1250.550.168

Skill Player Opportunities for NFL DFS (Click Graph to Enlarge)

True Weighted Opportunity Share is a variant of Weighted Opportunity Rating, a metric created by 538’s Josh Hermsmeyer to combine a player’s share of team targets and share of team air yards into a single metric. True Weighted Opportunity share uses empirical Bayes estimation to estimate a player’s ‘true’ target share, based on the team’s sample of targets, and a player’s ‘true’ air yard share, based on the team’s sample size of air yards. As the season progresses, the error bars, which represent the 95% credible interval for the metric, will shrink, indicating the more certainty in the model. Raw weighted opportunity rating is indicated by the red dots.

  • There’s a new leader in true weighted opportunity share: Washington receiver Terry McLaurin. He’s one of four players (with Davante Adams, Adam Thielen and Marquise Brown) to command 30% of their team’s true WOPR.
  • Robby Anderson is a top-10 wide receiver in usage. The gigantic day receiving may have come from teammate D.J. Moore in week 7, but it’s time to put some respect on Anderson’s name. Woefully underutilized in New York, Anderson is thriving in his new home.
  • With a night for the ages in week 7, Tyler Lockett usurps D.K. Metcalf and enters the top 10 in usage among all receivers. Metcalf remains in the top 20.
  • A.J. Brown has overtaken all other Titans receivers as the unquestioned primary receiver in Tennessee when he’s on the field.
  • Nestled between superstars Allen Robinson and George Kittle is the Eagles’ Travis Fulgham, who is the unquestioned alpha receiver in Philadelphia while the rest of the wideouts and tight ends drop like flies from the Eagles’ lineup.

NFL DFS High-Value Opportunities (Click Graph to Enlarge)

Quality Opportunities and Quality Opportunity Share are measures of high-value usage for fantasy football. A target, on average, is worth significantly more than a non-goal-line rush in any type of scoring system that uses point per reception, so Quality Opportunities combine targets and goal-line rushes into one high-upside opportunity metric. An advanced version of the metric also includes light-front carries and only on-target (catchable) targets. The chart will be updated as the data becomes available. True Quality Opportunity Share measures the player’s percentage of team Quality Opportunities and fits it to a historical mean using empirical Bayes estimation.

  • Even with the derailment of the Cowboys offense, Amari Cooper is tied for the overall quality opportunity among all players this season, though that ranking very likely dips before the season is through.
  • DeAndre Hopkins, after a spectacular performance against the Seahawks in week 7, is tied with the aforementioned Cooper for most quality looks this season.
  • Stefon Diggs is being utilized like a true number-one in the Buffalo offense. He’s going to be a mega-producer on this squad for years to come, though the production wasn’t there against the Jets in week 7.
  • Alvin Kamara and Travis Kelce lead the running backs and tight ends in high-value touches, with Ezekiel Elliott directly behind them. With all the uncertainty the NFL brings each season, this one I could have told you before the season started. Elliott is in a more precarious situation than the other two, but all in consistently put in great positions to produce on a weekly basis.
  • Some interesting names that creep into the top 40, Jacksonville’s Keelan Cole, Chicago’s Jimmy Graham and A.J. Brown (in the chart on the right), who has now received over 20% of the team’s high-value looks since returning from injury three weeks ago.

Related NFL DFS Content


Condensed Passing Offenses for NFL DFS Stacks (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs fantasy football

The condensed offenses chart uses True Weighted Opportunity Share (see above) to find passing attacks that are focused on distributing significant pass volume to their top two or three play makers. The width of the bars represents each team’s relative pass volume, measured by comparing raw passes per game and raw air yards per game. Wider bars represent higher-volume pass offenses. When used in tandem with identifying fantasy-friendly future game scripts, the condensed offenses chart can help fantasy football players make informed decisions about theoretical variations in volume or receiver stacks to target. As an example using the chart above, a lineup with Adam Thielen should expect to capture roughly 33% of the Vikings’ passing game. Alternatively, if one were to predict that Thielen to see less volume than he did in previous weeks, according to this chart the next reasonable assertion would be that Justin Jefferson (using the bar chart on the left) and then Irv Smith (using the bar chart on the right) would be in line to receive a bulk of that opportunity.

  • Anderson and Moore sit atop the “two-player” charts (on the left) for the second week in a row. With Christian McCaffrey angling to play in week 8, it looks like the end of the line for backup Mike Davis, who performed admirably (and received Alvin Kamara-level receiving work) in McCaffrey’s stead.
  • In spite of Lockett commanding basically every target from Seattle in week 7, Metcalf and Lockett still combine to be top three among receiver stacks in usage this season, behind only the aforementioned Panthers and the Vikings duo of Adam Thielen and Justin Jefferson.
  • The five teams with two players commanding half their squads’ true WOPR: The Panthers, Vikings, Seahawks, Ravens and Washington Football team. The latter two, particularly Washington, are most surprising. Logan Thomas is getting a ton of usage on a very bad team.
  • With the signing of Antonio Brown, the Buccaneers, who are already one of the least consolidated passing games, are likely to spread the ball out even more. Brady will be a more intriguing fantasy option, but predicting which receiver or tight end in Tampa will receive a majority of the work is a much more difficult task.
  • Damiere Byrd has quietly overtaken N’Keal Harry in New England as the secondary receiver. The Patriots are middle of the pack in wideout consolidation, with Julian Edelman still earning the most targets and air yards, but when Cam Newton isn’t looking for the veteran Edelman, he’s sought out Byrd first.
  • The Lions’ targets are finally consolidating around Kenny Golladay and T.J. Hockenson, as they always should have. They still rank in the bottom-third of the league in both two-player and three-player offensive consolidation ranks.
PlayerPositionTeamGoal Line RushesTargetsQuality OpportunitiesQuality Opportunity ShareTrue Quality Opportunity ShareTrue Target ShareAir YardsTrue Air Yards ShareTrue WOPR ShareWOPR ShareRACRTm. Top-2 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-2 OppTm. Top-3 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-3 Opp
Davante AdamsWRGB046460.3380.3030.3014040.320.3070.3331.1110.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI073730.3080.2890.2886640.3140.2960.311.060.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Keenan AllenWRLAC064640.3090.2880.2865770.2910.2880.3040.8340.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ046460.3130.2840.2824000.2860.2830.3050.9580.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Terry McLaurinWRWAS070700.2980.280.2797300.4410.330.3440.790.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Adam ThielenWRMIN150510.290.2680.2696920.4060.3130.330.60.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Allen RobinsonWRCHI066660.2820.2660.2646710.3130.280.2920.7060.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Alvin KamaraRBNO1253650.2770.2610.2361620.120.1990.212.840.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Stefon DiggsWRBUF070700.2730.2590.2587340.3340.2820.2930.8220.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Tyler LockettWRSEA058580.2750.2580.2565880.30.270.2830.9220.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Darren WallerTELV056560.2750.2570.2553260.2060.240.2531.0580.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
George KittleTESF046460.2770.2560.2543110.260.2560.2721.3990.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Robby AndersonWRCAR060600.2650.250.2496300.3650.2860.2981.0190.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Cam NewtonQBNE131140.3180.2440.06940.0240.0550.03240.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Marquise BrownWRBAL042420.2640.2440.2426790.4330.3030.3180.5540.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Mike DavisRBCAR1041510.2460.2320.201410.0290.1470.1565.6830.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Travis FulghamWRPHI037370.2520.2320.234300.3120.2560.2710.830.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Cooper KuppWRLA045450.2450.2290.2273540.2360.230.2421.0680.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Amari CooperWRDAL172730.2350.2260.2256180.2550.2350.2420.9430.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Calvin RidleyWRATL066660.2360.2260.2259410.3770.2730.2810.6560.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
DJ MooreWRCAR053530.2350.2220.2216430.3730.2690.2790.8820.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Travis KelceTEKC056560.2320.2210.224110.2180.2190.2281.2190.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Will FullerWRHOU047470.2330.220.2186300.3450.2580.2690.7780.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
AJ BrownWRTEN032320.2290.2110.2093210.3150.2430.2561.0340.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Julian EdelmanWRNE039390.2240.210.2094060.3020.2380.2490.7760.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
NANANYJ0770.3180.209NANANANANANA0.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Corey DavisWRTEN029290.2270.2080.2062660.2510.220.2350.9060.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Robert WoodsWRLA141420.220.2080.2083740.250.2210.2320.880.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Darius SlaytonWRNYG048480.2180.2070.2066180.3940.2660.2750.6940.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Odell BeckhamWRCLE043430.2190.2070.2065860.3290.2450.2540.5440.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Brandin CooksWRHOU051510.2160.2060.2055190.2460.2180.2260.8230.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Kenny GolladayWRDET028280.2240.2060.17760.3180.2170.2570.750.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Tyler BoydWRCIN061610.2130.2050.2045370.2110.2060.2130.9630.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Justin JeffersonWRMIN037370.2180.2040.2034630.2720.2250.2351.1640.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Aaron JonesRBGB1128390.2140.2020.1611470.0910.1390.1451.0950.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT041410.2140.2020.23240.2460.2150.2240.7010.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
DK MetcalfWRSEA044440.2090.1980.1977310.3720.2530.2610.710.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
AJ GreenWRCIN058580.2030.1960.1957800.3060.230.2360.3810.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Emmanuel SandersWRNO036360.2070.1950.1943260.2780.220.230.9330.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Mark AndrewsTEBAL033330.2080.1950.1933750.2390.2080.2180.6480.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG19100.2440.194NANANANANANA0.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Chris GodwinWRTB029290.2090.1940.1922180.1730.1860.1981.280.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Evan EngramTENYG144450.2030.1940.192470.1580.180.1870.9030.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Hunter HenryTELAC042420.2030.1930.1923380.1710.1850.1930.8610.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Tyreek HillWRKC148490.20.1920.196590.350.2410.2480.6660.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
DeVante ParkerWRMIA040400.2010.1910.193830.2380.2050.2130.950.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT043430.20.1910.192490.1660.1820.1891.1290.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Zach ErtzTEPHI046460.1980.190.1893470.1570.1790.1850.5190.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Jarvis LandryWRCLE039390.1990.1890.1883650.2050.1930.2011.0140.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Noah FantTEDEN035350.20.1890.1882720.1630.180.1880.9520.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
James WhiteRBNE121220.2060.1880.184230.030.1350.1485.9130.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Cole BeasleyWRBUF050500.1950.1880.1873810.1740.1830.1891.2340.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL1945640.1930.1870.144500.0210.1050.1074.240.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Austin HooperTECLE033330.1960.1860.1842200.1470.1720.1810.9320.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN013130.210.1820.1781030.150.1690.1911.0190.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
DJ CharkWRJAX041410.190.1820.1815430.30.2190.2250.5360.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Julio JonesWRATL039390.1880.180.1794090.2320.1960.2031.0930.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Rex BurkheadRBNE621270.190.1790.154350.0340.1160.1233.8860.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
TY HiltonWRIND037370.1870.1790.1774280.2640.2050.2120.5650.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Jerry JeudyWRDEN037370.1860.1780.1764920.2380.1960.2030.5810.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
CeeDee LambWRDAL056560.1830.1780.1775420.2240.1920.1960.9170.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Darrell HendersonRBLA1611270.1860.1760.094450.0520.0810.0792.0440.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
N'Keal HarryWRNE032320.1840.1750.1732230.1660.1710.1780.7710.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR79160.1930.1740.116120.0210.0850.0885.5830.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1235470.1790.1740.141640.0340.1070.113.0310.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Jeff SmithWRNYJ025250.1840.1730.1713330.2630.20.2090.3360.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Dalvin CookRBMIN1216280.1820.1720.11780.0060.0820.08480.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Myles GaskinRBMIA1029390.1780.1710.141400.0250.1040.1074.550.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Damiere ByrdWRNE028280.1810.1710.173610.2920.2090.2170.6450.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Logan ThomasTEWAS041410.1740.1690.1673240.1960.1760.1810.6420.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Sterling ShepardWRNYG019190.1810.1680.1661290.180.170.1811.0470.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Parris CampbellWRIND0990.1960.1670.1621070.3190.2120.2370.6640.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Tee HigginsWRCIN043430.1710.1660.1655670.2530.1930.1970.7230.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Jonnu SmithTETEN034340.1720.1650.1641970.1250.1510.1571.2340.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Quintez CephusWRDET013130.1830.165NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Derrick HenryRBTEN2117380.170.1650.088230.0150.0650.0633.5220.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB034340.1710.1640.1636080.3240.2140.220.3980.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Randall CobbWRHOU040400.1690.1640.1632820.1340.1540.1581.3190.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Adam HumphriesWRTEN029290.1710.1630.1622650.1910.1710.1770.8260.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
JD McKissicRBWAS133340.1670.1620.157860.0630.1270.1322.1280.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Josh JacobsRBLV1224360.1660.160.116440.0280.0880.0892.7730.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Tim PatrickWRDEN033330.1660.160.1595300.2570.190.1950.6680.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Deebo SamuelWRSF122230.1670.1590.154990.1030.1380.1451.8690.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Jordan ReedTESF016160.170.1580.156960.1430.1520.1620.8850.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Isaiah FordWRMIA028280.1650.1580.1572330.170.1610.1670.7470.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Miles SandersRBPHI825330.1630.1580.1281250.0760.1110.1140.7280.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
TJ HockensonTEDET032320.1630.1580.17670.280.2050.2450.7910.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Brandon AiyukWRSF032320.1630.1580.1563700.2630.190.1950.7570.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Allen LazardWRGB017170.1680.1570.1552130.2130.1730.1831.1920.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Kareem HuntRBCLE822300.1620.1560.126490.0330.0960.0982.1630.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Josh MaloneWRNYJ0660.1880.1550.15260.1570.1520.1790.6150.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Trey BurtonTEIND116170.1650.1550.1461100.1240.1390.1470.9730.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
John BrownWRBUF027270.160.1540.1523940.2610.1870.1920.4920.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
D'Andre SwiftRBDET825330.1580.1530.08200.0030.0570.04400.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Christian KirkWRARI032320.1570.1520.1514490.2510.1830.1870.6170.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI037370.1560.1520.1512080.0990.1340.1380.9950.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Keelan ColeWRJAX040400.1550.1510.154540.2130.170.1740.8240.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA6170.1750.1510.0800.0040.0560.034NaN0.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Chris HoganWRNYJ026260.1570.1510.1492560.1850.1610.1660.4610.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Mike EvansWRTB040400.1540.150.1494390.1860.1610.1640.7240.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Russell GageWRATL043430.1540.150.1493370.1350.1450.1481.0180.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Jimmy GrahamTECHI036360.1540.150.1492460.1150.1380.1420.8250.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Nyheim HinesRBIND527320.1540.150.133600.0370.1020.1052.4330.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Marquez CallawayWRNO017170.1570.1490.1471090.1420.1450.1531.1470.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Marvin JonesWRDET030300.1530.1490.1350.1480.1150.1141.4570.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Chris CarsonRBSEA726330.1510.1470.121640.0330.0930.0942.2970.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Sammy WatkinsWRKC029290.1520.1470.1462110.1380.1440.1481.0520.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Curtis SamuelWRCAR229310.1510.1470.1411910.130.1370.1411.2090.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Greg WardWRPHI041410.150.1470.1462460.0970.130.1330.9550.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Mike GesickiTEMIA030300.1510.1470.1453450.2150.1670.1710.8140.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Eric EbronTEPIT032320.1490.1450.1442810.1870.1580.1610.7650.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB919280.1490.1450.111340.0220.0830.0834.5880.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
James RobinsonRBJAX534390.1480.1450.129380.0180.0940.0965.9210.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Laviska ShenaultWRJAX038380.1470.1440.1432400.1130.1340.1361.350.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
DeSean JacksonWRPHI025250.1480.1430.1423960.2630.180.1850.3910.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Hunter RenfrowWRLV030300.1470.1430.1422770.1750.1530.1561.0220.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Scotty MillerWRTB032320.1460.1430.1425410.2740.1840.1870.6750.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Michael ThomasWRNO0550.1670.1430.137450.2350.1680.190.3780.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
David MontgomeryRBCHI728350.1440.1410.118800.0380.0920.0932.0380.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Golden TateWRNYG026260.1440.1410.1391810.1380.1390.1431.0770.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Hayden HurstTEATL040400.1430.140.1393240.130.1360.1390.910.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Zach PascalWRIND028280.1410.1380.1373130.1930.1550.1580.6330.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Courtland SuttonWRDEN0660.1540.1380.1341070.2030.1560.170.6170.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
James ConnerRBPIT1221330.140.1370.098400.0270.0760.0752.80.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Dallas GoedertTEPHI018180.1420.1370.1351300.1110.1280.1321.0620.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Rob GronkowskiTETB036360.1380.1360.1353990.1690.1460.1480.7020.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ027270.1390.1360.1352670.1640.1440.1470.6590.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Justin JacksonRBLAC014140.1410.1360.13340.0050.0920.09819.50.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Jerick McKinnonRBSF425290.1380.1350.1211340.0930.1120.1140.8730.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Danny AmendolaWRDET027270.1380.1350.117370.1560.130.1380.4860.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
David JohnsonRBHOU1024340.1370.1350.1021280.0610.0890.0891.2580.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Chase EdmondsRBARI132330.1370.1350.1321180.0560.1080.111.8810.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Malcolm BrownRBLA718250.1370.1340.112260.0210.0830.0842.3850.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Mike WilliamsWRLAC025250.1370.1340.1334330.2450.1690.1720.4920.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Gus EdwardsRBBAL3360.1460.1340.091180.0580.0810.07500.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Ronald JonesRBTB1127380.1360.1340.104540.0230.0780.0781.5930.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Preston WilliamsWRMIA027270.1360.1330.1323760.2340.1640.1670.5770.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Melvin GordonRBDEN619250.1360.1330.108400.0240.0810.0821.4250.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Jordan HowardRBMIA8190.1410.1330.05100.0020.0350.01500.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Todd GurleyRBATL1520350.1350.1330.084290.0140.0620.062.6550.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Anthony FirkserTETEN022220.1340.1310.131660.1370.1320.1351.1390.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ017170.1350.1310.1291980.2060.1540.1580.5960.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Joe MixonRBCIN726330.1310.130.108450.0210.080.0813.0670.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Kendrick BourneWRSF030300.1320.130.1293070.1880.1480.150.8830.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Dontrelle InmanWRWAS028280.1310.130.1282330.1590.1380.140.6350.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Dalton SchultzTEDAL040400.1310.1290.1292520.1040.1210.1221.1190.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Austin EkelerRBLAC117180.1310.1290.124260.0220.0910.0945.5380.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Alexander MattisonRBMIN811190.1310.1280.092420.0360.0740.0721.4520.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
KJ HamlerWRDEN015150.130.1270.1251830.1690.1390.1430.5570.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Darnell MooneyWRCHI030300.1280.1270.1264190.1960.1480.150.4680.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Devin SingletaryRBBUF529340.1270.1260.112750.0340.0880.0882.040.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Chris HerndonTENYJ024240.1280.1260.1251350.0890.1130.1150.7260.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Robert TonyanTEGB020200.1270.1250.1231750.120.1220.1241.3140.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Leonard FournetteRBTB515200.1270.1250.102370.0290.0790.0792.1890.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
James WashingtonWRPIT027270.1260.1240.1232440.1630.1360.1370.7580.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
OJ HowardTETB019190.1260.1240.1222280.170.1380.140.640.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Bennie FowlerWRNO0660.1280.1230.119470.1360.1240.1310.2340.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Michael PittmanWRIND012120.1250.1230.12680.0930.1120.1151.0740.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Tyler EifertTEJAX023230.1230.1220.1211830.1280.1230.1250.5080.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Steven SimsWRWAS0880.1250.1220.119810.1470.1280.1321.2720.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Jordan AkinsTEHOU015150.1210.120.118890.0780.1050.1071.8880.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT225270.120.1190.1153310.220.1480.151.0060.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Zack MossRBBUF47110.1210.1190.086200.0350.070.0662.050.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Mark IngramRBBAL55100.120.1190.077220.0280.0620.0551.1360.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Tyler HigbeeTELA022220.120.1190.1181640.110.1150.1161.3660.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Miles BoykinWRBAL019190.1190.1190.1171990.1270.120.1220.6130.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO025250.1190.1180.1172120.1570.130.1311.170.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jared CookTENO022220.1190.1180.1172310.2080.1460.1480.8570.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jonathan TaylorRBIND817250.1180.1180.08870.0050.0610.0623.1430.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL022220.1180.1180.1162350.1340.1220.1230.6380.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Irv SmithTEMIN017170.1180.1170.1161420.0970.110.1110.9510.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Michael GallupWRDAL036360.1180.1170.1165730.2370.1550.1560.6470.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Antonio GibsonRBWAS723300.1170.1170.098230.0140.0720.0716.3910.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Marcus JohnsonWRIND012120.1180.1170.1152170.2440.1560.1580.8660.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
CJ UzomahTECIN011110.1170.1160.114940.1190.1160.1180.9260.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
JK DobbinsRBBAL214160.1160.1160.104290.0230.0780.0782.5520.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI0880.1160.1150.1121130.1740.1320.1350.2570.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Josh ReynoldsWRLA021210.1140.1140.1132870.1920.1380.1390.7870.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Isaiah WrightWRWAS017170.1140.1140.112830.090.1050.1070.8670.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Dak PrescottQBDAL5160.1130.1130.062100.0410.0550.0331.10.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Giovani BernardRBCIN525300.1130.1130.1370.0170.0740.0734.7030.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Anthony MillerWRCHI026260.1110.1110.113190.1490.1230.1230.530.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Joshua KelleyRBLAC813210.110.110.077200.0130.0560.0545.850.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Henry RuggsWRLV014140.1090.1090.1082800.2660.1580.1590.7570.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Jakobi MeyersWRNE0770.1080.1090.1061350.2310.1460.1480.4960.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Raheem MostertRBSF212140.1080.1090.097420.0470.0810.083.5710.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Tyler KroftTEBUF014140.1080.1090.1071120.1020.1050.1060.9550.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC2130.1030.1080.07310.0090.0530.0320.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Phillip LindsayRBDEN3140.1030.1070.06350.0180.0490.0262.20.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Greg OlsenTESEA022220.1040.1050.1041860.0950.1010.1010.8490.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Devonta FreemanRBNYG210120.1030.1050.09130.0050.0640.06219.3330.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC022220.1040.1050.1042080.1270.1110.1110.5910.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
La'Mical PerineRBNYJ1890.1020.1050.094170.0240.0720.071.4120.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Chris ThompsonRBJAX119200.1020.1030.098690.0430.0810.081.6090.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Peyton BarberRBWAS82100.10.1030.04240.0090.0320.01910.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1310230.1010.1030.05590.0050.0390.0353.2220.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Chris ConleyWRJAX026260.1010.1020.1013540.1660.1220.1220.6330.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Richard RodgersTEPHI019190.0990.1010.11460.0850.0950.0951.260.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Kalen BallageRBNYJ010100.0980.1010.099260.0340.0780.0772.5770.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Cedrick WilsonWRDAL020200.10.1010.11770.1120.1040.1030.9770.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Jalen ReagorWRPHI0880.0960.10.0981520.1850.1260.1250.6320.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Deonte HarrisWRNO016160.0980.10.099910.090.0960.0961.110.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Nelson AgholorWRLV020200.0980.10.0992800.1770.1230.1231.0430.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Dion LewisRBNYG217190.0980.10.091450.0330.0720.0711.4440.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Jalen RichardRBLV013130.0970.10.098270.0270.0760.0752.1850.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Nick ChubbRBCLE5380.0950.0990.054120.0170.0430.0321.4170.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Deontay BurnettWRPHI0440.0910.0990.095150.0440.0790.0761.2670.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Josh AdamsRBNYJ1230.0880.0990.07950.020.060.0472.80.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Justin WatsonWRTB011110.0960.0990.0971060.1050.0990.0990.8870.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Darren FellsTEHOU019190.0960.0980.0971480.0810.0920.0911.3850.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Kenny StillsWRHOU019190.0960.0980.0972410.1370.1090.1090.6020.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Rashard HigginsWRCLE012120.0940.0980.0961600.1430.1110.111.0190.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Christian BlakeWRATL0770.0920.0970.095870.1360.1080.1060.5980.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Willie SneadWRBAL015150.0940.0970.0961180.0760.0890.0881.2630.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Ryan TannehillQBTEN3140.0870.0960.06100.0020.0420.02NaN0.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Ty MontgomeryRBNO1340.0870.0960.0940.0210.0680.0616.250.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
John HightowerWRPHI022220.0940.0960.0954350.1910.1260.1250.3860.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Wayne GallmanRBNYG111120.0910.0950.088160.0180.0650.0632.5620.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Harrison BryantTECLE018180.0920.0940.0931210.0680.0850.0841.0410.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Chad BeebeWRMIN0990.0890.0940.092540.0630.0830.0810.5740.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Trenton CannonRBCAR0220.0740.0930.08870.0290.0690.0592.1430.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR0220.0740.0930.088320.1250.10.090.4060.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Lawrence CagerWRNYJ0660.0860.0930.09840.1330.1040.1010.4170.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND014140.090.0930.0921330.1060.0960.0951.4590.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Andy IsabellaWRARI018180.090.0930.0913050.1620.1140.1130.5050.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Tevin ColemanRBSF1450.0830.0920.078240.0620.0730.0661.4170.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Jesse JamesTEDET0880.0860.0920.117150.0650.1010.1081.8670.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Cam AkersRBLA2130.0770.0910.06810.010.050.02640.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Gerald EverettTELA113140.0870.0910.085920.0730.0810.0791.8260.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN014140.0870.0910.0891990.1110.0960.0950.2910.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Ross DwelleyTESF0550.0810.090.087210.0490.0750.072.5710.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Olabisi JohnsonWRMIN0990.0840.090.0881240.110.0950.0920.750.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Mecole HardmanWRKC021210.0870.090.0892010.1070.0940.0931.2590.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Drew SampleTECIN025250.0870.090.0891260.050.0760.0751.3810.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Austin MackWRNYG0110.0560.0890.08310.0120.0610.0410.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Jakeem GrantWRMIA017170.0850.0890.0871550.0970.090.0890.8770.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Boston ScottRBPHI415190.0860.0880.075320.0170.0570.0542.9380.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Tyler JohnsonWRTB0990.0830.0880.086620.0610.0780.0751.1610.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Gabriel DavisWRBUF121220.0850.0880.0842730.1250.0970.0960.7510.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Dan ArnoldTEARI015150.0840.0870.0861850.120.0970.0950.8320.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
De'Michael HarrisWRIND0330.0710.0870.08390.0260.0650.0573.2220.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Benny SnellRBPIT6390.0810.0870.04700.0010.0320.022NaN0.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE0440.0740.0870.083570.1260.0970.0910.9820.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB0220.0650.0860.08200.0020.0570.044NaN0.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Kyle RudolphTEMIN014140.0820.0860.0851180.070.080.0781.0420.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
KhaDarel HodgeWRCLE0660.0770.0860.0831050.1450.1030.0990.4860.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Tarik CohenRBCHI0990.0790.0850.083370.0320.0670.0641.1080.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Aaron RodgersQBGB1120.0620.0850.06500.0020.0450.02300.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
DeAndre CarterWRHOU0220.0620.0850.08160.0590.0740.0610.50.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
David NjokuTECLE010100.0790.0840.0831020.0910.0850.0830.8140.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
CJ HamFBMIN1450.0740.0840.074190.0370.0620.0540.5790.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
David MooreWRSEA017170.0810.0840.0832190.1120.0920.0911.0370.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB2790.0780.0840.07210.020.0540.0481.2860.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Zay JonesWRLV011110.0790.0840.082810.0750.080.07810.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
KJ HillWRLAC0660.0740.0830.081470.0630.0750.070.4890.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
LeSean McCoyRBTB014140.0790.0830.082360.0230.0630.0611.6940.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
John RossWRCIN0770.0740.0830.081850.1080.0890.0850.20.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Frank GoreRBNYJ29110.0770.0820.07290.0250.0560.0511.2070.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Andy JanovichFBCLE1230.0650.0820.06810.0040.0470.033130.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Marlon MackRBIND0330.0650.0820.07950.0170.0590.04960.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Keke CouteeWRHOU0220.0590.0820.07840.0160.0580.0452.750.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Kalif RaymondWRTEN011110.0760.0820.082090.1860.1140.1110.8420.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
NANANE0110.0450.082NANANANANANA0.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Jeff WilsonRBSF47110.0760.0810.059130.0130.0450.0395.7690.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Dawson KnoxTEBUF012120.0760.0810.08680.0520.0710.0681.3680.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Ryan GriffinTENYJ0880.0730.0810.079440.0440.0680.0640.6140.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Devin DuvernayWRBAL012120.0750.0810.079560.0360.0660.0631.6070.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR0220.0560.0790.07530.0140.0560.04260.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Duke JohnsonRBHOU013130.0740.0790.078260.0170.0590.0562.9620.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Marcus KempWRKC0110.0420.0780.07310.0090.0530.03110.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Maxx WilliamsTEARI0220.0540.0780.07450.0250.0580.04400.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Carlos HydeRBSEA1780.070.0780.0780.0080.050.0454.250.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Adrian PetersonRBDET58130.0730.0780.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAX019190.0740.0770.0761220.0570.070.0681.2050.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Trent TaylorWRSF012120.0710.0770.076730.0660.0720.070.6160.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Van JeffersonWRLA011110.0710.0770.0751500.1170.0890.0860.560.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
JJ TaylorRBNE1230.0590.0770.06400.0020.0440.02900.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Michael BurtonFBNO0110.040.0770.07220.0110.0520.031.50.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Tajae SharpeWRMIN0110.040.0770.072350.1260.0890.06800.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Noah TogiaiTEIND0110.040.0770.07230.0220.0560.03300.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC0110.0380.0750.0770.0410.0610.03900.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE0110.0380.0750.0700.0030.0490.02600.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
NANAJAX0110.0380.075NANANANANANA0.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Nick BoyleTEBAL011110.0690.0750.074590.0380.0620.0591.0680.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Daurice FountainWRIND0330.0570.0750.072280.0680.070.060.8210.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Jalen HurtsQBPHI2130.0570.0750.05500.0020.0380.01700.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Ryan IzzoTENE012120.0690.0750.0731180.0880.0780.0750.7630.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
CJ BoardWRNYG011110.0680.0740.0731290.1120.0860.0820.5120.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Bryan EdwardsWRLV0660.0640.0740.072560.0830.0760.071.7680.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Jack DoyleTEIND010100.0680.0740.073930.0770.0740.070.9680.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
DeeJay DallasRBSEA0550.0620.0740.072110.0160.0540.04730.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Latavius MurrayRBNO79160.070.0740.049240.0180.0390.0353.2080.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Brandon ZylstraWRCAR0110.0370.0740.06900.0030.0480.02500.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU0110.0370.0740.06900.0020.0480.02500.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Adrian KillinsRBPHI0110.0370.0740.06900.0040.0480.02500.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Isaiah ZuberWRNE0110.0370.0740.06930.0190.0530.035.3330.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN1120.0490.0730.05800.0020.040.01800.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Jaydon MickensWRTB0220.0490.0730.0760.0170.0530.0383.6670.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Mike BooneRBMIN1120.0490.0730.05800.0020.040.01800.537MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.647MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Josiah DeguaraTEGB0220.0490.0730.07240.0590.0660.0520.50.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Tanner HudsonTETB0550.0610.0730.071740.0940.0780.0720.2840.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Bobby MassieOLCHI0110.0360.0720.06860.0260.0540.0320.6670.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Cody HollisterWRTEN0110.0360.0720.068100.0530.0630.0411.20.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Ryan NallRBCHI0110.0360.0720.06820.010.050.02710.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Marcedes LewisTEGB0880.0640.0720.071660.0580.0660.0620.470.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
TJ YeldonRBBUF1450.060.0720.064250.0410.0570.0480.880.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Sony MichelRBNE2350.060.0720.05830.0070.0420.0317.6670.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Seth RobertsWRCAR0660.0610.0720.07470.0670.0690.0630.660.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Deon YelderTEKC0110.0340.0710.06750.0230.0530.0310.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET3580.0620.0710.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Brandon PowellWRATL0770.0610.0710.069550.0550.0650.0590.5640.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Geoff SwaimTETEN0440.0560.0710.068230.040.0590.050.4350.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Ian ThomasTECAR012120.0650.070.069760.0540.0640.0610.6580.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Brian HillRBATL316190.0660.070.061330.0130.0460.0433.0910.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Ty JohnsonRBDET0110.0330.07NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Andrew ThomasOLNYG0110.0330.070.06500.0030.0460.02300.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Patrick LairdRBMIA0330.0510.070.06720.0050.0470.0365.50.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Tyler DavisTEJAX0220.0440.0690.066270.060.0640.04900.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Nick VannettTEDEN010100.0620.0690.068630.0350.0570.0540.5240.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Collin JohnsonWRJAX011110.0620.0690.068940.0670.0670.0640.6380.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Kaden SmithTENYG012120.0630.0690.068390.0290.0550.0521.5640.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Jason CabindaLBDET0110.0320.069NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Jordan ThomasTEARI0110.0320.0690.06430.0150.0490.02610.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Jalen GuytonWRLAC013130.0630.0680.0672990.1510.0940.0910.8630.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Lee SmithTEBUF0110.0310.0670.06310.0050.0450.02210.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Johnny MundtTELA0110.0310.0670.06310.0080.0450.02350.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.589LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Dante PettisWRSF0110.0310.0670.063340.1460.090.06800.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Isaac NautaTEDET0110.0310.067NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Matt BreidaRBMIA1890.060.0670.06190.0080.0440.0398.7780.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Gardner Minshew IIQBJAX1120.0430.0670.05200.0020.0360.015NaN0.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Cyril GraysonWRTB0330.0480.0670.064710.1380.0880.07700.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Ray-Ray McCloudWRPIT0660.0560.0670.06520.0040.0460.039120.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Jacob HollisterTESEA0770.0570.0670.065350.0330.0550.050.9710.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ0330.0470.0660.063260.0450.0570.0461.50.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Darrel WilliamsRBKC013130.060.0650.064170.010.0470.0443.0590.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Damien HarrisRBNE0220.0410.0650.06230.0090.0450.038.6670.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Durham SmytheTEMIA0550.0530.0650.063240.0330.0540.0461.7080.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Kyle JuszczykFBSF212140.060.0650.058960.0590.0580.0550.9690.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Pharoh CooperWRCAR0110.0290.0650.06180.0360.0530.0311.50.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Marcus BaughTEWAS0110.0290.0650.06100.0020.0420.0200.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Damion RatleyWRNYG010100.0580.0650.0641040.0850.070.0660.6060.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
Temarrick HemingwayTEWAS0220.040.0650.06170.0220.0490.0341.4290.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS0220.040.0650.06170.0220.0490.0340.8570.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Cameron BatsonWRTEN0330.0450.0640.062360.0690.0640.0531.0830.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Pat RicardFBBAL1560.0530.0640.05770.0080.0410.0342.4290.51BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.631BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Mohamed SanuWRSF0110.0290.0640.0650.020.0470.0251.80.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Jaeden GrahamTEATL0110.0290.0640.0670.0250.0490.02710.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Stephen CarlsonTECLE0110.0290.0640.0600.0020.0420.019NaN0.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Gunner OlszewskiWRNE0110.0290.0640.06110.0380.0530.03110.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Devontae BookerRBLV0770.0540.0640.062130.0130.0470.0413.3080.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Alec IngoldFBLV010100.0570.0640.063580.0420.0560.0521.5690.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Mike ThomasWRCIN017170.0590.0640.0631410.0560.0610.0580.9360.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF015150.0590.0630.063350.0160.0480.0453.2290.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Ito SmithRBATL210120.0570.0630.054140.0080.0390.0353.0710.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Austin CarrWRNO0110.0280.0630.05940.0250.0480.0261.50.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Trent SherfieldWRARI0110.0280.0630.05960.020.0470.02510.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Will DisslyTESEA012120.0570.0630.062620.0320.0520.0491.5160.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Royce FreemanRBDEN1890.0550.0630.057220.0150.0440.0392.6360.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Byron PringleWRKC0330.0430.0620.06440.0710.0630.0521.5680.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Trevon WescoTENYJ0220.0380.0620.05970.0160.0450.0310.7140.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Blake JarwinTEDAL0110.0270.0620.058120.0460.0540.03310.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Taysom HillQBNO56110.0550.0620.043120.0110.0330.0271.9170.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI19100.0540.0610.056630.040.050.0461.0480.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Alex ArmahFBCAR2350.0480.0610.04780.0110.0360.0251.750.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT0330.0420.060.05810.0030.040.02950.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Ty JohnsonRBNYJ0110.0260.060.05640.0120.0420.02100.483NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.644NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Cameron BrateTETB010100.0530.060.059700.040.0530.0490.8290.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Pharaoh BrownTEHOU0330.0410.060.057190.0280.0480.0371.6840.477HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.63HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Vance McDonaldTEPIT010100.0520.0590.058240.0190.0460.0412.4580.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Levine ToiloloTENYG0110.0250.0590.05550.0220.0450.0232.60.446NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.616NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, S.Shepard)
MyCole PruittTETEN0330.0410.0590.057120.0210.0450.0341.4170.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Corey ClementRBPHI1340.0440.0590.05140.0050.0370.0263.50.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Travis HomerRBSEA1450.0460.0590.0580.0090.0370.0280.8750.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Anthony ShermanFBKC0110.0240.0580.05500.0020.0380.01700.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Eric FisherOLKC0110.0240.0580.05510.0050.0390.01820.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Jason CroomTEPHI0110.0240.0580.05530.0090.040.01910.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Ted GinnWRCHI0660.0470.0580.0561210.0930.0680.0610.3310.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Darrius ShepherdWRGB0660.0470.0580.0561180.10.070.0640.3140.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Noah BrownWRDAL011110.0510.0580.057940.0550.0560.0521.0110.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Dede WestbrookWRJAX0110.0240.0570.05440.0140.0410.0210.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
NANAPHI0110.0240.057NANANANANANA0.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Jason HuntleyRBPHI0110.0240.0570.05400.0020.0370.016NaN0.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Marvin HallWRDET0880.0480.057NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Andre RobertsWRBUF0330.0380.0570.054410.0660.0580.0470.5370.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Adam ShaheenTEMIA0770.0470.0570.055330.0280.0470.0411.7580.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Javon WimsWRCHI0550.0440.0560.055410.0360.0490.0410.4390.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Tony PollardRBDAL115160.0510.0560.053130.0060.0380.0354.4620.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Jeremy McNicholsRBTEN1670.0460.0560.05190.0090.0370.0312.1110.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Darrell DanielsTEARI0880.0470.0560.055410.0250.0450.041.5120.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Diontae SpencerWRDEN0220.0320.0560.05370.0120.040.02510.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Jake ButtTEDEN0440.0410.0560.05480.010.040.0310.6250.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Malik TaylorWRGB0440.0410.0560.054240.0280.0460.0371.0830.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Tyler ErvinRBGB0660.0450.0560.05440.0040.0380.0326.50.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Auden TateWRCIN0770.0460.0550.054940.0670.0580.0530.5960.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Jace SternbergerTEGB0660.0440.0550.054530.0430.050.0440.7360.521GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.695GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Kenjon BarnerRBTB0110.0220.0550.05200.0020.0360.015NaN0.37TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.531TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Ashton DulinWRIND0330.0370.0550.052310.0470.0510.041.290.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Bruce MillerFBJAX0220.0310.0540.05200.0010.0360.02100.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
D'Ernest JohnsonRBCLE0220.0310.0540.05200.0010.0360.02100.438CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.611CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Taiwan JonesRBBUF0110.0220.0540.051230.0580.0530.03300.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Jamal AgnewWRDET0990.0460.0540.08240.0190.0620.04950.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Demetrius HarrisTECHI011110.0470.0530.053860.040.0490.0450.3490.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
CJ GoodwinWRDAL0110.0210.0530.0590.0240.0420.02200.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Samaje PerineRBCIN0110.0210.0530.0500.0020.0350.01500.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Lynn BowdenWRMIA0110.0210.0530.0500.0020.0350.01500.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Nick WestbrookWRTEN0440.0380.0530.051390.0440.0490.040.2310.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Rico GaffordWRLV0220.030.0530.05640.1030.0670.05300.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Tyron JohnsonWRLAC0220.030.0530.05960.1620.0860.0720.5520.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Gabe NabersRBLAC0220.030.0530.0540.0080.0370.0231.250.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Darwin ThompsonRBKC0330.0340.0520.0500.0010.0340.024NaN0.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Cam SimsWRWAS0440.0370.0520.05480.070.0560.0481.2710.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Adam TrautmanTENO0440.0370.0510.05400.070.0560.0470.850.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Foster MoreauTELV0440.0370.0510.049450.0580.0520.0431.4220.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT0440.0370.0510.04920.0030.0350.0266.50.397PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.555PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, E.Ebron)
Tyrie ClevelandWRDEN0220.0290.0510.049290.0490.0490.0350.2410.386DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.566DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS0440.0360.050.049240.030.0430.0340.1250.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Freddie SwainWRSEA0990.0430.050.049460.0240.0410.0372.1090.523SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.624SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Jason WittenTELV0770.0410.050.049300.0230.0410.0351.1670.397LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.55LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Virgil GreenTELAC0660.0390.050.049760.0520.050.0430.6580.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
JaMycal HastyRBSF0330.0330.050.04850.0080.0350.02550.446SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.598SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, J.Reed)
Jakob JohnsonFBNE0330.0320.0490.04870.010.0360.0251.1430.447NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.618NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Chandler CoxRBMIA0220.0270.0490.04720.0040.0330.024.50.373MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.537MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Nick KeizerTEKC0550.0370.0490.048470.0420.0460.0390.8090.46KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.604KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Alex EricksonWRCIN0220.0270.0490.047180.0250.040.0260.50.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Jordan WilkinsRBIND0330.0320.0490.04750.0070.0340.0244.40.417IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton)0.573IND (P.Campbell, T.Hilton, M.Johnson)
Chris ManhertzTECAR0550.0360.0480.047210.0190.0380.0311.6670.555CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.702CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Reggie GilliamTEBUF0220.0260.0480.04680.0130.0350.02220.469BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.652BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI0660.0370.0480.046750.0510.0480.0420.6270.436PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.615PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Donald ParhamTELAC0330.030.0470.045580.0580.0490.0390.7070.473LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.641LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Kari BlasingameRBTEN0220.0240.0450.04310.0030.030.01750.463TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.634TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Keith SmithFBATL0550.0330.0450.043100.0070.0320.0251.10.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Josh HillTENO0660.0340.0440.043390.0340.040.0340.6150.42NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.588NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Cethan CarterTECIN0330.0260.0410.04210.0190.0330.0231.190.436CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.629CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Cole KmetTECHI0660.0310.0410.04470.0270.0360.030.6810.428CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.566CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Blake BellTEDAL0880.0320.040.039650.0330.0370.0321.0920.427DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.581DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Luke StockerTEATL0440.0240.0360.03490.0070.0260.0180.8890.469ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.614ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)

NFL DFS Bell Cow Backs (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs fantasy football

The RB elusivness chart is a measure of running back effectiveness over usage-time (total touches). Any players who appear above the blue shaded area are outperforming the historical trendline for the position, while players below the line are underperforming compared to their historical counterparts. Each season, only a few backs emerge from the pack and shift towards the top-right of the chart. These backs should be considered the true “workhorse” NFL backs and can be used as a starting point for identifying cash-game “locks” at the running back position.

  • Goodbye for now, Mike Davis. His elusiveness on over 100 touches was significantly better than the historical trendline for running backs. Unironically, McCaffrey has some big shoes to fill.
  • Antonio Gibson’s monster day against the Cowboys solidifies his standing in the upper-echelon of NFL backs this season.
  • James Robinson continues to lie within the expected range for elusiveness based on his touch count, but given the fact that no one knew his name prior to the August release of Leonard Fournette, it’s been one of the most successful running back debuts in recent memory. He was a steal at just 2% ownership on the main slate in week 7.
  • Fournette out-snapped and out-touched Ronald Jones in week 7, which could spell the end of Jones’ time separated from the pack in this chart.
  • Todd Gurley, in spite of his inability to keep his momentum from propelling his body into the end zone (which subsequently gave the Lions enough time to drive down the field an win), continues to impress from an elusiveness standpoint. He’s now well above the historical trendline on nearly 150 touches this season.
  • Your two “mega-bell cows:”  Derrick Henry, who is still more elusive than one would expect based on his touch-total (and his size), and Elliott, who is at risk of falling into the “underperformer” zone if he underwhelms in week 8.

PFF Grade Net Advantages (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs fantasy football

The PFF Net Advantage Chart measures personnel matchups with distinct advantages or disadvantages versus their upcoming opponent. Each graph represents a distinct “phase” of the game for which PFF grades teams. The “Net Advantage” is a comparison scaled version of each team grade to their opponent’s comparable scaled defensive grade. As an example, “Pass Block Advantage” is calculated by determining the difference between an Offense’s team pass-block grade versus their opponent’s defensive pass-rush grade. Overall Advantage is a comparison of a team’s overall grade versus their opponent’s overall grade. “Composite Advantage” is a weighted combination of all other advantages, with greater weight given towards passing advantages. Only advantages/disadvantages with a standard deviation above 1, or below -1 are shown. All non-pictured personnel matchups can be considered a toss-up. These grades do not account for injuries.

  • All aboard the Browns passing attack this week! With Odell Beckham (knee) out for the year, the passing offense should consolidate around Jarvis Landry and the tight ends Harrison Bryant, David Njoku and most of all Austin Hooper, when he returns from an emergency appendectomy.
  • Rodgers to Adams as a stack will be heavily owned (once again) against the Vikings, and probably very worth it too. They’re in yet another smash spot in week 8.
  • The Rams have a great shot at smashing the Dolphins on Sunday. They have a huge advantage in the run game, in overall grades, and in the net composite grade, indicating their passing attack is also in a strong spot. It’s all systems go for the Rams this Sunday.
  • The Tampa Bay defense is your unquestioned top defense of the week, and it’s not close. What a bummer (or a blessing, depending on how you see it) that the game’s not on the main slate. The Giants are going to get wrecked.
  • Denver versus the Chargers looks like a possible stay-away game, with both offenses in trouble against their opponent’s respective defenses. The Chargers are at a disadvantage in passing grades, offensive grades, run blocking grades, and rushing grades. Despite Herbert’s elevated play, this looks like tough Sunday for the Chargers.
TeamMatchupRun AdvantagePass AdvantageReveiver AdvantageRun Block AdvantagePass Block AdvantageOverall AdvantageOffense AdvantageComposite Advantage
Atlanta FalconsCarolina Panthers-0.020.570.150.34-0.030.120.320.61
Baltimore RavensPittsburgh Steelers-0.36-0.36-0.220.38-0.08-0.09-0.41-0.45
Buffalo BillsNew England Patriots0.320.370.02-0.480.430.110.280.43
Carolina PanthersAtlanta Falcons0.220.17-0.010.070.04-0.120.10.24
Chicago BearsNew Orleans Saints-0.17-0.07-0.480.2-0-0.12-0.12-0.32
Cincinnati BengalsTennessee Titans-0.140.19-0.020.250.35-0.130.10.31
Cleveland BrownsLas Vegas Raiders0.460.40.20.940.840.470.771.73
Dallas CowboysPhiladelphia Eagles-0.330.070.50.35-0.31-0.09-0.070.1
Denver BroncosLos Angeles Chargers0.23-0.35-0.590.25-0.3-0.07-0.29-0.48
Detroit LionsIndianapolis Colts-0.33-0.150.20.560.29-0.26-0.10.2
Green Bay PackersMinnesota Vikings0.290.84-0.320.620.730.360.711.35
Indianapolis ColtsDetroit Lions-0.090.25-0.280.710.370.260.30.63
Kansas City ChiefsNew York Jets-0.030.45-0.160.610.330.650.350.85
Miami DolphinsLos Angeles Rams0.2-0.110.3-0.24-0.33-0.4-0.18-0.23
Minnesota VikingsGreen Bay Packers0.310.170.670.290.08-0.360.210.73
New England PatriotsBuffalo Bills0.650.02-0.350.3-0.16-0.110.180.25
New Orleans SaintsChicago Bears0.230.040.230.2-0.190.120.020.29
New York GiantsTampa Bay Buccaneers-0.34-0.32-0.040.03-0.86-0.71-0.71-1.12
New York JetsKansas City Chiefs0.29-0.43-0.340.37-0.07-0.65-0.43-0.36
Las Vegas RaidersCleveland Browns0.040.090.68-0.350.09-0.470.060.17
Philadelphia EaglesDallas Cowboys0.370.34-0.09-0.10.060.090.250.37
Pittsburgh SteelersBaltimore Ravens-0.060.06-0.33-0.170.510.09-0.110
Los Angeles RamsMiami Dolphins0.580.45-0.220.480.270.40.491
Los Angeles ChargersDenver Broncos-0.26-0.230.11-0.58-0.160.07-0.42-0.65
San Francisco 49ersSeattle Seahawks0.16-0.28-0.230.20.6-0.140.130.22
Seattle SeahawksSan Francisco 49ers0.130.250.24-0.110.30.140.250.51
Tampa Bay BuccaneersNew York Giants-0.060.45-0.490.660.210.710.260.63
Tennessee TitansCincinnati Bengals0.510.390.280.090.390.130.430.97

Follow us on all of our social channels! Check out our Twitter, Facebook, Instagram and YouTube for more great Awesemo content.

Looking for more NFL DFS picks + Fantasy football content for Week 8? We’ve got loads of fantasy football and daily fantasy football articles, data, cheatsheets and more on the Awesemo NFL home page, just click HERE.

A middling athlete who was offered his first sports analytics position at age 14, I've been working on NFL and fantasy football data science since 2017. With a particular passion for data visualization and dashboard building, I love to make data accessible by using graphs and charts to communicate ideas that are difficult to explain with words alone. You can contact me by e-mailing support@awesemo.com.

Trending