Awesemo Daily Fantasy Sports
Awesemo Fantasy Football
Awesemo Odds & Sports Betting
Awesemo Podcast Network
Awesemo Side Action
Odds Shopper by Awesemo
Connect with us

Articles NFL

The Data Deep Dive: Week 12 NFL DFS Opportunity, Efficiency, Target Share + Top Stacks

Avatar

Published

on

Let’s dig into the data from Week 11 as we look ahead to Week 12 NFL DFS picks for the daily fantasy football season and NFL DFS slates on DraftKings and FanDuel. The Week 12 NFL DFS Data Deep Dive looks into the advanced metrics you need to know in order to make informed daily fantasy football decisions. Matt Savoca takes a look behind the curtain of his process, delivering the visualizations and proprietary statistics along with some quick-hitter thoughts that he uses to prepare for his weekly Main Slate Matchups column, published every Thursday, right here on Awesemo.com.

Week 12 Data Deep Dive: DraftKings + FanDuel NFL DFS Picks

Team Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

fantasy football

The above two charts are two measures of team efficiency. The left chart measures offensive per-drive ability on the Y-axis and defensive per-drive ability on the X-axis. The right chart measures per-play ability. Both graphs use the expected points model popularized by the nflfastR data package.

  • No one who read this chart would have been all that surprised at the outcome of the matchup between the Packers and Colts in Week 11. The Colts look like arguably the best team in the league in expected points per drive and in expected points allowed per drive. Though their per-play efficiency is lacking on offense, the advanced metrics seem to indicate this team could make a significant playoff run.
  • The Steelers defense is in a league of its own in terms of expected points per drive.
  • The same could be said about Washington’s defensive per-play efficiency as well.
  • The Broncos were surprise winners against the Dolphins on Sunday to most of the public on Sunday, but Denver actually ranked as the better (closer to the upper-right) team in per-play efficiency, the chart on the right, which should have been a strong indicator they would at least be competitive.

Team Aggressiveness (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs fantasy football

The above chart measures team aggressiveness. The X-axis is Air Yards per second (Air Yards per Play/Seconds per Play) as a measure of pace and deep passing aggressiveness. True Neutral Early-Down Pass Rate (Y-axis) measures the number of times a team chooses to pass the ball on first or second down while within one possession. The raw number is fitted to its historical mean by using empirical Bayes estimation. This chart updates on Wednesdays when FootballOutsiders updates their pace data.

  • The devastating injury to Joe Burrow means the Bengals will likely drift significantly back towards the center of this graph, just as we saw with the Cowboys once Dak Prescott was lost for the season.
  • The Vikings welcome Cleveland, who for all intents and purposes is running the same exact offense as Minnesota to the cluster of most run-oriented teams in the NFL. When one has running backs like Nick Chubb, Kareem Hunt and Dalvin Cook, that tends to happen. Still, both teams could likely benefit from more early-down aggressiveness.
  • The Chargers, who began the season in the very bottom left of this chart, could wind up being one of the most aggressive, past-oriented teams of the second half. They’re now league average in both true early-down pass rate and air yards per second
  • The Jets have just given up. It’s sad, really.
TeamOff. Expected Points per DriveOff. Expected Points per PlayDef. Expected Points Allowed per DriveDef. Expected Points Subtracted per PlayNet Expected Points per DriveNet Expected Points Added per PlaySec. Per Play within Six PtsTrue Neutral Early Down Pass RateEarly Down Air Yards per Second within Six
ARI1.9590.1432.022-0.002-0.0630.14524.650.47430.791
ATL2.038-0.0142.1240.075-0.087-0.08925.990.5133.59
BAL1.9560.081.7350.060.220.01930.740.47325.146
BUF2.1650.1382.0710.0770.0940.06127.950.53342.648
CAR2.0780.0632.1350.053-0.0570.0128.580.54329.321
CHI1.821-0.0091.859-0.112-0.0380.10328.380.51633.545
CIN1.8840.0462.0240.024-0.140.02227.360.54954.569
CLE1.9360.0142.2250.041-0.29-0.02729.370.43532.72
DAL2.050.1072.0750.07-0.0260.03723.830.50138.229
DEN1.6790.0821.999-0.049-0.320.13126.680.48840.33
DET1.9670.0392.1250.042-0.158-0.00326.30.48838.061
GB2.040.1012.048-0.023-0.0080.12430.840.51230.285
HOU1.9050.0622.050.12-0.146-0.05728.530.55137.294
IND2.2910.0461.731-0.1880.560.23428.870.47125.771
JAX1.805-0.0312.1070.01-0.302-0.04128.390.50620.817
KC2.0650.2021.850.0010.2150.20127.070.55651.976
LA1.9630.0621.819-0.1480.1440.21129.250.50529.231
LAC1.8870.0191.953-0.013-0.0670.03227.230.49532.501
LV2.2220.2042.0490.0660.1720.13829.460.46832.485
MIA2.0850.0061.81-0.0750.2760.08228.880.49422.749
MIN1.8930.0832.3120.04-0.4190.04329.420.4425.527
NE2.0210.0851.964-0.020.0570.10526.80.45130.336
NO2.3280.0691.81-0.0940.5180.16428.90.50719.135
NYG1.962-0.0311.987-0.069-0.0250.03828.910.47829.851
NYJ1.557-0.1182.162-0.068-0.605-0.0528.540.47916.643
PHI1.7020.0251.906-0.055-0.2040.07927.340.52344.477
PIT1.9820.0111.629-0.1480.3540.15928.070.54638.119
SEA1.9480.192.0570.053-0.1090.13727.390.5748.302
SF1.9430.1281.8470.0220.0960.10629.70.49319.259
TB1.9670.1231.794-0.0670.1720.1927.220.51246.436
TEN2.0530.0942.0210.0690.0320.02624.640.47739.57
WAS1.9520.0161.742-0.2390.210.25526.910.51522.854

Quarterback Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

Week 12 DraftKings fantasy football

This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best). This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best).

  • Patrick Mahomes remains the best in the league. His game winning drive sealed his fate as the runaway top quarterback in the NFL in 2020.
  • Though they lost to Dallas this week, Kirk Cousins still isn’t getting enough credit for turning the Vikings season around after a 1-5 start. They still have a huge uphill battle, but even being in playoff contention is a feat, and Cousins’ efficient play has a ton to do with that.
  • It’s time to bring back Gardner Minshew, as Jake Luton is now tightly clustered with Ben DiNucci and Sam Darnold. Nick Foles hasn’t been much better, and now he’s dealing with a hip injury that could keep him out of the Bears’ week 12 game.
  • Taysom Hill’s first start put him squarely in a starting quarterback cluster. In terms of per-play efficiency and drive success, Hill was on par with a trio of top-three overall picks: Baker Mayfield, Matt Ryan and Burrow.
QuarterbackTeamDrivesCompletion Rate vs Expected (CPOE)Expected Points Added per PlayTrue Drive Success Rate
Patrick MahomesKC820.0250.6730.352
Kirk CousinsMIN730.0090.6380.329
Russell WilsonSEA860.0960.6380.327
Aaron RodgersGB810.0430.6570.325
Dak PrescottDAL47-0.060.6230.315
Kyler MurrayARI810.0140.6320.309
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT81-0.0270.630.302
Josh AllenBUF76-0.0120.6310.298
Derek CarrLV730.0420.6440.297
Drew BreesNO72-0.0040.6250.291
Ryan TannehillTEN76-0.0490.6440.29
Jared GoffLA810.0290.6410.287
Justin HerbertLAC750.0230.6450.277
Deshaun WatsonHOU790.0350.6380.268
Teddy BridgewaterCAR770.070.6480.265
Nick MullensSF400.0440.6330.262
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA450.0450.6390.259
Philip RiversIND760.0230.6340.259
Tom BradyTB100-0.0220.6110.257
Cam NewtonNE590.0640.6260.253
Gardner MinshewJAX60-0.0040.6080.251
Lamar JacksonBAL72-0.0160.6190.251
Jimmy GaroppoloSF35-0.0010.6370.243
Kyle AllenWAS190.0250.5970.241
Baker MayfieldCLE67-0.0310.6010.236
Matthew StaffordDET84-0.0360.6150.236
Taysom HillNO80.110.6050.235
Matt RyanATL89-0.0030.6180.235
Brett RypienDEN90.0930.5740.231
Carson WentzPHI90-0.0350.5710.226
Joe BurrowCIN90-0.0110.5980.226
CJ BeathardSF60.0130.5760.226
Chad HenneKC20.1140.6530.224
Alex SmithWAS290.0140.6160.223
Dwayne HaskinsWAS34-0.1260.5620.222
Tua TagovailoaMIA25-0.0140.6120.222
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI22-0.0790.5780.217
Jarrett StidhamNE5-0.1070.5320.212
Joe FlaccoNYJ34-0.060.610.21
Julian EdelmanNE10.1720.9340.209
Tyler BrayCHI1-0.3270.5630.209
Matt BarkleyBUF1-0.1440.4810.209
Jacoby BrissettIND1-0.3020.5930.209
Mason RudolphPIT1-0.1950.4920.209
Andy DaltonDAL250.0080.5850.209
Drew LockDEN59-0.1110.5420.208
PJ WalkerCAR11-0.1250.530.208
Chase DanielDET2-0.0020.470.205
Case KeenumCLE2-0.180.5380.205
Jameis WinstonNO2-0.3920.5160.205
Garrett GilbertDAL8-0.0940.5820.201
Jeff DriskelDEN19-0.0740.5650.198
Tyrod TaylorLAC9-0.0150.5970.198
Ryan FinleyCIN4-0.150.4210.198
Brian HoyerNE5-0.0510.5590.194
Daniel JonesNYG830.0020.5790.193
Nick FolesCHI69-0.0150.5720.182
Ben DiNucciDAL13-0.0050.5260.17
Jake LutonJAX32-0.1710.5340.167
Sam DarnoldNYJ51-0.0880.5390.166

Skill Player Opportunities for NFL DFS Picks + Lineups (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs fantasy football

True Weighted Opportunity Share is a variant of Weighted Opportunity Rating, a metric created by 538’s Josh Hermsmeyer to combine a player’s share of team targets and share of team air yards into a single metric. True Weighted Opportunity share uses empirical Bayes estimation to estimate a player’s ‘true’ target share, based on the team’s sample of targets, and a player’s ‘true’ air yard share, based on the team’s sample size of air yards. As the season progresses, the error bars, which represent the 95% credible interval for the metric, will shrink, indicating the more certainty in the model. Raw weighted opportunity rating is indicated by the red dots.

  • The wide receiver position has three premiere target hogs in 2020: Davante Adams, Adam Thielen and Terry McLaurin. The trio has separated themselves from the pack, and are the only players “truly” commanding 30% of their team’s opportunities, when adjusted for sample size.
  • It’s shocking to see, especially after a series of disappointing seasons, but Corey Davis has truly come into his own as a player this season and now ranks side-by-side with his teammate A.J. Brown in true weighted opportunity share.
  • Surprisingly, JuJu Smith-Schuster is now outside the top 40 in this metric, as both Diontae Johnson (30th) and Chase Claypool (39th) have caught Smith-Schuster as the leaders of Pittsburgh’s passing attack.
  • Don’t look now, but Michael Thomas may be poised for a late season surge as Week 11 served as a get-right game for last year’s reception leader. Thomas is back to his typical spot in the Top-10 in true weighted opportunity share. He’s still semi-cheap on DraftKings and FanDuel.
  • Note the massive drop-off after Evan Engram in the chart on the right. With George Kittle still banged up, there only are six non-wide receivers who are unequivocal every-week starts in fantasy based on volume alone: Engram, Alvin Kamara (who may need to be reevaluated with Hill at the helm), T.J. Hockenson, Mark Andrews, Travis Kelce and Darren Waller.
Join AWESEMO+ today!
Use accurate data and advanced tools crafted by the #1 DFS player.

NFL DFS Picks: High-Value Opportunities (Click Graphs to Enlarge)

nfl dfs quality opportunity week 11 fantasy football

Quality Opportunities and Quality Opportunity Share are measures of high-value usage for fantasy football. A target, on average, is worth significantly more than a non-goal-line rush in any type of scoring system that uses point per reception, so Quality Opportunities combine targets and goal-line rushes into one high-upside opportunity metric. An advanced version of the metric also includes light-front carries and only on-target (catchable) targets. The chart will be updated as the data becomes available. True Quality Opportunity Share measures the player’s percentage of team Quality Opportunities and fits it to a historical mean using empirical Bayes estimation.

nfl dfs week 12 draftkings fanduel

This chart breaks down running back quality oppportunities into it’s two main components: targets (the first part of each player’s bar) and goalline carries (the second part of the bar). The chart on the left ranks players by number of quality opportunities per game, while the char on the right ranks players by their share of team quality opportunities in games that they played.

  • Kamara’s quality opportunities per game shrank back towards the rest of his position after the first catch-less game of his career last Sunday. It’s clear his usage will need to be monitored with Hill at the helm.
  • Despite seeing only four targets in week 11, J.D. McKissic still holds a spot squarely in the top 10 running backs in quality opportunities per game and now ranks third among all running backs in quality opportunity share.
  • Miles Sanders continues to disappoint, like the Eagles as a whole, compared to his top-10 share of quality opportunities within the Philadelphia offense.
  • Week 12 could mark the return of Austin Ekeler, and his role couldn’t be more defined within the Chargers offense. Both Justin Jackson and Troymaine Pope rank adjacent to Ekeler in quality opportunities per game, indicating they were used as direct backups for Ekeler while the Chargers waited for the bell cow to get healthy. Ekeler has massive potential in the season’s final quarter. He could be a low-owned option in both DraftKings and FanDuel lineups.

Related NFL DFS Content


Condensed Passing Offenses for NFL DFS Picks + Stacks (Click Graph to Enlarge)

air yards dfs targets fantasy football draftkings fanduel

The condensed offenses chart uses True Weighted Opportunity Share (see above) to find passing attacks that are focused on distributing significant pass volume to their top two or three play makers. The width of the bars represents each team’s relative pass volume, measured by comparing raw passes per game and raw air yards per game. Wider bars represent higher-volume pass offenses. When used in tandem with identifying fantasy-friendly future game scripts, the condensed offenses chart can help fantasy football players make informed decisions about theoretical variations in volume or receiver stacks to target. As an example using the chart above, a lineup with Adam Thielen should expect to capture roughly 33% of the Vikings’ passing game. Alternatively, if one were to predict that Thielen to see less volume than he did in previous weeks, according to this chart the next reasonable assertion would be that Justin Jefferson (using the bar chart on the left) and then Irv Smith (using the bar chart on the right) would be in line to receive a bulk of that opportunity.

  • P.J. Walker’s first start for the Panthers didn’t stop D.J. Moore, Robby Anderson and Curtis Samuel from maintaining their top-two ranking in both the top-duo and top-trio charts. The Panthers remain an elite stacking option on DraftKings and FanDuel in plus-matchups, such as this week against Minnesota, who ranks bottom 10 in expected points allowed per drive and yards allowed per pass attempt.
  • It’s time to start talking about A.J. Brown and Corey Davis as one of the elite receiver pairs in the NFL. They now rank seventh in the NFL in the top-duo charts (chart on the left).
  • Philip Rivers does not care about your DraftKings and FanDuel fantasy teams. Rivers and the Colts run the least consolidated passing in the NFL by a wide margin.
  • Also, did you catch who this chart says is the wide receiver one in Tampa Bay? His initials are A.B.
PlayerPositionTeamGoal Line RushesTargetsQuality OpportunitiesQuality Opportunity ShareTrue Quality Opportunity ShareTrue Target ShareAir YardsTrue Air Yards ShareTrue WOPR ShareWOPR ShareRACRTm. Top-2 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-2 OppTm. Top-3 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-3 Opp
Davante AdamsWRGB089890.3280.310.3098330.3530.3230.3371.0170.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Cam NewtonQBNE211220.3790.2990.06940.0240.0550.03240.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Keenan AllenWRLAC01131130.3050.2930.2928770.2660.2840.2930.9520.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI097970.290.2770.2768940.3080.2860.2961.020.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Adam ThielenWRMIN177780.2880.2730.2749840.3960.3130.3240.6570.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Stefon DiggsWRBUF01011010.2830.2720.27110380.3360.2920.30.8730.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Darren WallerTELV084840.280.2670.2665440.2190.2510.2610.9540.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Alvin KamaraRBNO20811010.2740.2640.2352230.1070.1940.2012.9060.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Terry McLaurinWRWAS094940.2690.2580.2579690.4150.3070.3150.8990.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Robby AndersonWRCAR096960.2670.2570.2569150.3360.2810.2890.8960.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Cooper KuppWRLA091910.2550.2460.2456720.2450.2450.2521.080.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Michael ThomasWRNO030300.2730.2430.2412540.3740.2830.3060.7830.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Tyler LockettWRSEA088880.2520.2430.2429460.2990.260.2670.7910.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ051510.2550.2390.2384450.2120.230.2420.9550.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Allen RobinsonWRCHI095950.2440.2360.2359930.2850.2510.2570.760.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Travis KelceTEKC090900.2390.2320.2317410.240.2340.241.2090.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
George KittleTESF050500.2420.2280.2263540.2360.2290.241.3390.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Denzel MimsWRNYJ026260.2550.2270.2244370.4080.2830.3040.4970.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
AJ BrownWRTEN059590.2360.2250.2245810.3050.250.2580.9290.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Tyreek HillWRKC286880.230.2230.22111190.3620.2660.2710.6720.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Calvin RidleyWRATL079790.230.2220.22111220.3670.2670.2740.6680.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Will FullerWRHOU068680.2310.2210.228440.3220.2530.260.8390.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Jakobi MeyersWRNE042420.2360.2210.2194720.330.2540.2660.8330.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Corey DavisWRTEN055550.2310.220.2196140.3160.2490.2580.8940.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Travis FulghamWRPHI056560.230.220.2186700.290.2410.250.6730.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Justin JeffersonWRMIN060600.2260.2170.2157930.3190.2480.2561.0720.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT081810.2240.2170.2166830.250.2270.2320.7860.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
DJ MooreWRCAR080800.2220.2150.2149950.3660.2620.2680.8670.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Brandin CooksWRHOU073730.2220.2140.2137660.2640.2290.2350.8280.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
DK MetcalfWRSEA077770.2210.2130.21311260.3560.2580.2640.7660.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Richie JamesWRSF018180.2470.2130.2091990.3820.2640.2911.0550.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Amari CooperWRDAL190910.2180.2120.2127790.2350.2190.2240.9450.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Mark AndrewsTEBAL060600.2210.2120.2116090.2470.2220.230.7450.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Jarvis LandryWRCLE057570.2210.2110.215280.2210.2140.2210.8980.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Jerry JeudyWRDEN078780.2180.2110.2111150.3130.2430.2480.5280.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Julian EdelmanWRNE039390.2240.21NANANANANANA0.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Tyler BoydWRCIN087870.2160.210.2097370.2050.2080.2130.9630.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Marquise BrownWRBAL059590.2180.2090.2088920.3610.2570.2640.4830.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Odell BeckhamWRCLE043430.2190.207NANANANANANA0.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
JD McKissicRBWAS266680.2120.2050.2011580.0770.1620.1672.0060.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Robert WoodsWRLA275770.210.2040.2035870.2140.2060.2111.020.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
DeVante ParkerWRMIA065650.210.2030.2026270.2450.2160.2220.8340.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Evan EngramTENYG167680.210.2030.24020.1750.1920.1980.8630.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Dalvin CookRBMIN2630560.210.2010.129230.0110.0910.09310.1740.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
DJ CharkWRJAX067670.2080.2010.28760.3260.240.2460.610.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR919280.2150.1990.15420.0480.1170.1243.4760.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Sterling ShepardWRNYG043430.2080.1980.1962950.2040.1990.20710.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Antonio BrownWRTB026260.2130.1960.1943000.2610.2150.2290.5230.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Mike DavisRBCAR1456700.2020.1960.167500.0210.1210.1246.10.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Brandon AiyukWRSF056560.2030.1950.1945560.2820.2220.2280.8020.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG19100.2440.195NANANANANANA0.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Darius SlaytonWRNYG064640.1990.1930.1928160.3560.2440.2490.7160.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT076760.1970.1920.1914590.1580.1810.1851.170.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Aaron JonesRBGB1343560.1990.1920.1591610.0680.130.1331.6210.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Zach ErtzTEPHI046460.1980.19NANANANANANA0.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Chris GodwinWRTB051510.1950.1880.1874300.1790.1840.191.0810.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Tee HigginsWRCIN071710.1930.1880.1879340.2850.2180.2220.6730.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
AJ GreenWRCIN077770.1910.1870.18610450.2910.2190.2230.3420.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Austin HooperTECLE040400.1950.1860.1852670.1390.170.1770.9330.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Myles GaskinRBMIA1235470.1930.1860.153480.0280.1130.1174.1250.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Cole BeasleyWRBUF068680.190.1850.1855150.1670.1790.1831.2470.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Damiere ByrdWRNE048480.1910.1840.1836370.3240.2280.2340.7360.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Julio JonesWRATL058580.190.1840.1836620.2470.2030.2081.0230.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Kenny GolladayWRDET032320.1940.1830.17760.3180.2170.2570.750.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
James WhiteRBNE141420.1910.1830.181440.0270.1320.1386.0680.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
N'Keal HarryWRNE040400.1890.1810.1792600.160.1730.180.8190.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Emmanuel SandersWRNO047470.1850.1790.1774090.2470.20.2051.010.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
CeeDee LambWRDAL174750.1810.1770.1757390.2230.190.1940.8510.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Kalen BallageRBLAC718250.1870.1750.141200.0220.1030.1083.80.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Hunter HenryTELAC066660.1780.1740.1735370.1630.170.1740.810.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
TJ HockensonTEDET061610.1770.1730.17670.280.2050.2450.7910.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Curtis SamuelWRCAR258600.1770.1730.1694220.1710.170.1731.0620.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT367700.1760.1730.178760.30.2110.2140.6220.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
John BrownWRBUF048480.1780.1720.1715890.2460.1950.20.6550.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Noah FantTEDEN059590.1770.1720.1714050.1280.1580.1611.0470.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Mike EvansWRTB074740.1750.1720.1718110.2080.1830.1860.6940.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Tim PatrickWRDEN056560.1750.1710.178120.2510.1950.1990.6930.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Jeff SmithWRNYJ034340.1770.170.1684220.2250.1860.1920.3460.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL2452760.1710.1680.125670.020.0920.0933.7460.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Christian KirkWRARI052520.1720.1680.1676640.2570.1950.1990.7180.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Parris CampbellWRIND0990.1960.167NANANANANANA0.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI057570.170.1660.1653480.120.1510.1540.9660.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Russell GageWRATL064640.1690.1650.1654790.1410.1570.160.9120.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Kareem HuntRBCLE1330430.1690.1640.127580.0280.0950.0972.6030.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Marvin JonesWRDET057570.1660.1620.099350.1480.1150.1141.4570.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
TY HiltonWRIND050500.1660.1620.1615710.2420.1870.190.5730.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Josh JacobsRBLV2331540.1660.1620.103590.0240.0780.0782.6780.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Jonnu SmithTETEN150510.1650.1610.1582900.1180.1450.1481.1660.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Miles SandersRBPHI1035450.1640.160.1321370.0610.110.1120.8470.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Logan ThomasTEWAS057570.1630.160.1594520.1940.170.1730.6810.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Deebo SamuelWRSF122230.1670.1590.154990.1030.1380.1451.8690.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
KJ HamlerWRDEN044440.1610.1570.1564230.1640.1580.1620.650.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Josh MaloneWRNYJ0660.1880.1550.15260.1570.1520.1790.6150.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ039390.1590.1550.1543170.1470.1520.1550.7030.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Rex BurkheadRBNE933420.1580.1550.134950.0510.1070.1092.0210.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ028280.1570.1520.154330.2590.1850.190.630.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA6170.1750.1510.0800.0040.0560.034NaN0.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Chris HoganWRNYJ026260.1570.1510.1492560.1850.1610.1660.4610.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Adam HumphriesWRTEN031310.1550.150.1493060.1880.1620.1660.7160.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB051510.1530.150.1498940.3010.1970.20.5790.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Randall CobbWRHOU050500.1520.1490.1483450.1190.1390.1411.2780.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Allen LazardWRGB021210.1560.1490.1472480.1910.1610.1671.0970.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Greg WardWRPHI056560.1510.1490.1483090.0890.1290.1320.9480.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Josh ReynoldsWRLA054540.1510.1490.1487030.2560.1820.1850.6370.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Salvon AhmedRBMIA47110.1620.1490.1180.0150.080.0814.50.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Mike WilliamsWRLAC052520.1510.1480.1478650.2810.190.1920.5820.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Hayden HurstTEATL057570.150.1480.1474130.1210.1390.1410.9950.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Chris CarsonRBSEA726330.1510.1470.121640.0330.0930.0942.2970.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Sammy WatkinsWRKC029290.1520.1470.1462110.1380.1440.1481.0520.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Derrick HenryRBTEN2622480.150.1470.079230.0110.0570.0563.7390.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Isaiah FordWRMIA029290.1510.1470.1452360.1570.1490.1530.780.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Nyheim HinesRBIND945540.1490.1460.131270.0470.1040.1052.3310.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Preston WilliamsWRMIA037370.150.1460.1455080.2570.1810.1840.5750.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Jalen ReagorWRPHI027270.1510.1460.1453670.2150.1670.1710.580.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Mike GesickiTEMIA046460.1490.1460.1455560.2170.1680.1710.7450.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Keelan ColeWRJAX054540.1480.1460.1455790.1920.160.1620.7820.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Dalton SchultzTEDAL061610.1480.1460.1454170.1260.1390.1410.9780.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Dez BryantWRBAL0550.1720.1450.14160.0540.1130.1351.750.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Willie SneadWRBAL040400.1480.1450.1443540.1440.1440.1461.0710.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Jimmy GrahamTECHI057570.1470.1450.1443750.1080.1320.1340.8050.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Anthony MillerWRCHI057570.1470.1450.1446070.1740.1530.1550.5750.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
D'Andre SwiftRBDET939480.1460.1440.08200.0030.0570.04400.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Michael GallupWRDAL060600.1460.1440.1437980.2410.1740.1760.6230.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Kendrick BourneWRSF045450.1460.1440.1434130.1880.1570.1590.9150.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Eric EbronTEPIT056560.1450.1440.1434370.150.1450.1470.8220.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
DeSean JacksonWRPHI025250.1480.143NANANANANANA0.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1345580.1450.1430.119840.0270.090.092.7620.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB1231430.1450.1430.112540.0220.0840.0843.9260.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jordan HowardRBMIA91100.1540.1430.05100.0020.0350.01500.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Darnell MooneyWRCHI056560.1440.1420.1417960.2280.1690.1710.4410.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Anthony FirkserTETEN039390.1420.140.1392670.1270.1350.1381.0560.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Jordan ReedTESF024240.1440.140.1381530.1290.1350.1390.980.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Danny AmendolaWRDET044440.1410.1390.117370.1560.1290.1380.4860.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Zach PascalWRIND048480.1410.1390.1384790.1780.1510.1530.8020.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Courtland SuttonWRDEN0660.1540.1380.1341070.2030.1560.170.6170.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Josh AllenQBBUF91100.1470.1380.05100.0020.0360.01500.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
David MontgomeryRBCHI1141520.1390.1380.1131050.0330.0880.0882.0190.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Dallas GoedertTEPHI031310.1390.1360.1352380.1160.1290.1321.1050.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Hunter RenfrowWRLV041410.1370.1350.1343820.1540.140.1421.1410.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Golden TateWRNYG034340.1370.1340.1332650.1410.1360.1381.0190.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Jerick McKinnonRBSF837450.1360.1340.1161710.0760.1030.1041.0880.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Trey BurtonTEIND232340.1350.1330.1282190.1120.1230.1250.7810.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
River CracraftWRSF0550.1470.1330.128410.1610.1380.1520.3170.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Alexander MattisonRBMIN1011210.1350.1320.092420.0360.0740.0721.4520.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Justin JacksonRBLAC019190.1350.1320.13310.0230.0960.0994.2260.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Marquez CallawayWRNO019190.1350.1320.131330.1340.1310.1351.0230.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
James RobinsonRBJAX643490.1320.1310.117480.0160.0850.0865.1880.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Laviska ShenaultWRJAX039390.1310.130.1292400.0970.1190.121.3460.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Joe MixonRBCIN726330.1310.130.108450.0210.080.0813.0670.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Dontrelle InmanWRWAS028280.1310.130.1282330.1590.1380.140.6350.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Rob GronkowskiTETB055550.130.1290.1286190.1590.1380.1390.6450.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Austin EkelerRBLAC117180.1310.1290.124260.0220.0910.0945.5380.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Michael PittmanWRIND031310.130.1280.1272480.1380.130.1321.2180.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Giovani BernardRBCIN941500.1280.1270.111750.0240.0830.0833.2530.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Leonard FournetteRBTB834420.1270.1260.109590.0210.0810.0812.7290.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Chase EdmondsRBARI142430.1270.1260.1241510.0520.1010.1021.9670.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
David JohnsonRBHOU1025350.1270.1260.0951280.0540.0820.0821.2580.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Nelson AgholorWRLV038380.1270.1260.1255520.2220.1560.1570.8030.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Todd GurleyRBATL1824420.1270.1260.079310.0110.0570.0562.6450.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Chris ConleyWRJAX046460.1260.1260.1254830.1610.1360.1370.6870.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Tyler EifertTEJAX037370.1260.1250.1243170.1380.1290.130.5930.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Robert TonyanTEGB037370.1260.1250.1243220.1260.1250.1261.2140.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Scotty MillerWRTB042420.1250.1250.1246970.2280.1570.1580.5940.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Chris HerndonTENYJ028280.1260.1240.1231840.0930.1140.1150.7230.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
OJ HowardTETB019190.1260.1240.1222280.170.1380.140.640.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Bennie FowlerWRNO0660.1280.1230.119470.1360.1240.1310.2340.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Rashard HigginsWRCLE023230.1220.1210.1193330.1930.1430.1450.8710.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Gus EdwardsRBBAL107170.1210.120.067190.0210.0520.0472.2110.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Jaydon MickensWRTB010100.1220.120.117770.10.1120.1150.7530.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Melvin GordonRBDEN929380.120.120.096560.020.0720.0711.5540.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Ronald JonesRBTB1638540.1190.1190.091670.0170.0670.0671.8510.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Jordan AkinsTEHOU026260.1190.1190.1182010.1030.1130.1141.3680.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Darrell HendersonRBLA2019390.1190.1190.068500.0240.0540.0522.50.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Antonio GibsonRBWAS1332450.1190.1180.092310.0140.0670.0676.8390.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
CJ UzomahTECIN011110.1170.1160.114940.1190.1160.1180.9260.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Irv SmithTEMIN024240.1170.1160.1151790.090.1070.1081.0280.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Henry RuggsWRLV026260.1160.1150.1144760.2440.1560.1570.5380.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI0880.1160.1150.1121130.1740.1320.1350.2570.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Jared CookTENO035350.1150.1150.1143540.1920.1390.1390.8050.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO035350.1140.1140.1133200.1660.130.1310.9530.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL029290.1140.1140.1133910.1650.1290.130.6730.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Jakeem GrantWRMIA035350.1130.1130.1123840.150.1240.1250.6280.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Dak PrescottQBDAL5160.1130.1130.062100.0410.0550.0331.10.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Devin SingletaryRBBUF636420.1130.1130.1011060.0350.080.081.7640.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Miles BoykinWRBAL023230.1110.1110.112300.1210.1130.1140.6650.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Tyler HigbeeTELA036360.110.1110.112650.1070.1090.1091.1960.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Marcus JohnsonWRIND027270.110.1110.1094700.2410.1510.1520.5430.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC038380.110.110.1093660.1280.1150.1160.7210.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Jonathan TaylorRBIND1327400.1090.110.081100.0040.0560.05522.70.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Raheem MostertRBSF212140.1080.1090.096420.0470.0810.083.5710.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Gerald EverettTELA135360.1080.1080.1061920.0770.0960.0961.4690.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC2130.1030.1080.07310.0090.0530.0320.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1716330.1070.1080.061160.0070.0440.0414.3120.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Quintez CephusWRDET019190.1060.107NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Kyle RudolphTEMIN028280.1060.1060.1051790.0720.0950.0951.4860.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
James ConnerRBPIT1330430.1060.1060.079450.0160.0590.0583.2220.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Devonta FreemanRBNYG210120.1040.1060.09230.0050.0640.06219.3330.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
KhaDarel HodgeWRCLE012120.1040.1060.1042250.1940.1330.1330.5510.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Ryan TannehillQBTEN4150.1020.1060.06100.0020.0420.02NaN0.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
DeeJay DallasRBSEA717240.1050.1060.08240.0130.0590.0574.1670.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Zack MossRBBUF912210.1040.1050.069370.0250.0550.0521.8380.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN015150.1030.1050.1031160.0810.0960.0961.0430.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Mark IngramRBBAL57120.1030.1040.073260.0250.0570.0521.8850.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
JK DobbinsRBBAL423270.1030.1040.094460.0210.0710.072.2830.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Isaiah WrightWRWAS027270.1020.1030.1021250.0780.0950.0951.3440.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Chris ThompsonRBJAX123240.1020.1030.099830.0430.0810.0811.7590.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Troymaine PopeRBLAC0990.10.1030.10180.0120.0720.07250.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Steven SimsWRWAS018180.1010.1020.1011310.1070.1030.1031.2670.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Richard RodgersTEPHI026260.10.1010.12480.1050.1020.1021.1770.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Greg OlsenTESEA035350.10.1010.12720.0860.0960.0960.8240.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Kalen BallageRBNYJ010100.0980.1010.099260.0340.0780.0772.5770.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Devine OzigboRBJAX0330.0910.1010.09620.0080.0680.0642.50.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Deontay BurnettWRPHI0440.0910.0990.095150.0440.0790.0761.2670.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Aaron RodgersQBGB2130.0880.0990.06500.0020.0450.02300.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Josh AdamsRBNYJ1230.0880.0990.07950.020.060.0472.80.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Justin WatsonWRTB011110.0960.0990.0971060.1050.0990.0990.8870.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Nick ChubbRBCLE64100.0950.0990.054190.0220.0440.0350.8950.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
John HightowerWRPHI025250.0960.0980.0975820.2230.1370.1370.2890.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Frank GoreRBNYJ514190.0950.0970.076430.0230.0590.0571.5120.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Harrison BryantTECLE021210.0950.0970.0961560.080.0910.090.9680.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Wayne GallmanRBNYG716230.0950.0970.072230.0140.0540.0513.2610.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Ty MontgomeryRBNO1340.0870.0960.0940.0210.0680.0616.250.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Malcolm BrownRBLA1024340.0940.0950.075430.0170.0560.0552.4420.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Joshua KelleyRBLAC1021310.0940.0950.071330.0120.0520.054.3940.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN027270.0930.0950.0943190.1080.0980.0980.580.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Austin MackWRNYG0770.0890.0950.092570.1050.0960.0941.4390.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Mecole HardmanWRKC035350.0930.0940.0943220.1040.0970.0971.2830.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Christian BlakeWRATL016160.0910.0940.0931620.1060.0970.0960.7720.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Duke JohnsonRBHOU223250.0920.0940.087640.0280.0680.0672.0160.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Benny SnellRBPIT73100.0890.0940.04700.0010.0320.022NaN0.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Lawrence CagerWRNYJ0660.0860.0930.09840.1330.1040.1010.4170.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR0220.0740.0930.088320.1250.10.090.4060.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Dion LewisRBNYG225270.0910.0930.086750.0360.070.0691.4130.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Damien HarrisRBNE5490.0870.0920.05990.0140.0450.0364.1110.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
James WashingtonWRPIT035350.0910.0920.0923570.1230.1010.1010.6830.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Tevin ColemanRBSF1450.0830.0920.078240.0620.0730.0661.4170.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND027270.090.0920.0912180.0940.0920.0911.4170.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Keke CouteeWRHOU0660.0850.0920.089440.0720.0840.0810.4770.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Gabriel DavisWRBUF131320.0890.0910.0884180.1350.1030.1020.6580.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
La'Mical PerineRBNYJ213150.0870.0910.081240.0150.060.0582.0420.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
David MooreWRSEA031310.0890.090.093210.1020.0940.0931.050.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Deonte HarrisWRNO025250.0880.090.091230.0710.0830.0831.5120.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE0660.0820.090.088720.1130.0960.09210.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Cedrick WilsonWRDAL027270.0880.090.0892520.1020.0930.0920.7380.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Ty JohnsonRBNYJ0880.0830.090.087160.0170.0650.0621.4380.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Lamar MillerRBCHI0220.0690.090.08530.0150.0620.05120.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Tyler KroftTEBUF016160.0860.0890.0881230.0750.0840.0820.9670.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Trent TaylorWRSF021210.0860.0890.0881250.0750.0840.0830.6880.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Carlos HydeRBSEA210120.0850.0890.077590.0480.0680.0640.8470.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Juwan JohnsonWRNO0330.0730.0880.085200.0840.0840.0770.250.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Malcolm PerryWRMIA0990.0820.0880.086450.0480.0740.0711.20.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Jalen RichardRBLV015150.0840.0870.086380.0270.0670.0662.3680.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Kenny StillsWRHOU019190.0840.0870.0862410.1230.0980.0970.5980.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Jalen HurtsQBPHI3140.0740.0870.05500.0020.0380.01700.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
David NjokuTECLE014140.0820.0860.0851280.0830.0840.0820.7970.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Chad BeebeWRMIN012120.0810.0860.084670.0580.0760.0740.940.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Marvin HallWRDET026260.0830.085NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Tarik CohenRBCHI0990.0790.0850.083370.0320.0670.0641.1080.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Darren FellsTEHOU024240.0820.0850.0841680.0640.0780.0761.6370.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
DeAndre CarterWRHOU0220.0620.0850.08160.0590.0740.0610.50.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB2790.0780.0840.069210.020.0540.0481.2860.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Ross DwelleyTESF014140.080.0840.082960.0770.0810.0791.50.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Devin DuvernayWRBAL020200.0810.0840.0831640.070.0790.0771.0910.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Tyler ConklinTEMIN0220.0610.0830.07990.0380.0660.0531.2220.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
KJ HillWRLAC0660.0740.0830.081470.0630.0750.070.4890.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Andy IsabellaWRARI024240.0810.0830.0823710.1380.10.0990.4960.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
LeSean McCoyRBTB014140.0790.0830.082360.0230.0630.0611.6940.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
John RossWRCIN0770.0740.0830.081850.1080.0890.0850.20.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Dawson KnoxTEBUF016160.0790.0830.081980.0590.0740.0731.1120.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Dan ArnoldTEARI022220.0790.0820.0812400.1030.0880.0870.8670.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Marlon MackRBIND0330.0650.0820.07950.0170.0590.04960.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Peyton BarberRBWAS93120.0770.0820.03560.0080.0260.0171.8330.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Terry GodwinWRJAX0220.0590.0820.078290.1330.0950.08300.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Dalton KeeneTENE0110.0450.0820.07670.0370.0640.0421.1430.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Drew SampleTECIN032320.0790.0810.0811710.0480.070.0691.240.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Jeff WilsonRBSF47110.0760.0810.059130.0130.0450.0395.7690.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Ben EllefsonTEJAX0440.0680.0810.078330.0580.0720.0650.3640.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Ryan GriffinTENYJ010100.0750.0810.08570.0440.0680.0650.9650.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Boston ScottRBPHI421250.0790.0810.071580.0210.0550.0532.4140.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Alex CollinsRBSEA0220.0570.0810.076110.0320.0620.0490.3640.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Jacob HollisterTESEA020200.0770.080.079970.0430.0680.0661.2370.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR0220.0560.0790.07530.0140.0560.04260.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Ryan IzzoTENE019190.0750.0790.0782000.1060.0870.0850.9650.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Marcus KempWRKC0110.0420.0780.07310.0090.0530.03110.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Johnny MundtTELA0440.0630.0780.07580.0180.0570.0496.6250.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET315180.0740.0770.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Auden TateWRCIN020200.0740.0770.0771790.0730.0760.0740.8380.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
JJ TaylorRBNE1230.0590.0770.06400.0020.0440.02900.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Donte MoncriefWRNE0220.0530.0770.07350.020.0560.04230.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Tajae SharpeWRMIN0110.040.0770.072350.1260.0890.06800.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Noah TogiaiTEIND0110.040.0770.07230.0220.0560.03300.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
PJ WalkerQBCAR1120.0510.0760.0660.0250.0490.02700.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
DJ FosterRBARI0110.0380.0750.0740.0180.0540.0311.750.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC0110.0380.0750.0770.0410.0610.03900.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE0110.0380.0750.0700.0030.0490.02600.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Taysom HillQBNO108180.0710.0750.045490.0350.0420.0371.510.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Daurice FountainWRIND0330.0570.0750.072280.0680.070.060.8210.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Byron PringleWRKC011110.0690.0750.0731300.0930.080.0760.8310.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Kalif RaymondWRTEN012120.0690.0750.0732150.1580.10.0970.870.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Dare OgunbowaleRBJAX0440.060.0740.072160.0310.0590.050.3120.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Nick BoyleTEBAL017170.070.0740.073900.0420.0630.0611.2560.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
D'Onta ForemanRBTEN0110.0370.0740.06920.0130.0510.0282.50.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU0110.0370.0740.06900.0020.0480.02500.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Adrian KillinsRBPHI0110.0370.0740.06900.0040.0480.02500.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Latavius MurrayRBNO716230.070.0730.056270.0140.0430.044.8150.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Zay JonesWRLV013130.0680.0730.072810.0530.0660.0631.2960.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Mike BooneRBMIN1120.0490.0730.05800.0020.040.01800.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Josiah DeguaraTEGB0220.0490.0730.07240.0590.0660.0520.50.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jalen GuytonWRLAC026260.070.0730.0724800.1460.0960.0940.6210.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Adrian PetersonRBDET716230.070.0730.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Bobby MassieOLCHI0110.0360.0720.06860.0260.0540.0320.6670.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Cody HollisterWRTEN0110.0360.0720.068100.0530.0630.0411.20.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ0110.0360.0720.068120.0570.0640.0421.0830.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Cam SimsWRWAS015150.0680.0720.0711630.1190.0860.0841.5030.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Tyler ErvinRBGB115160.0680.0720.068210.010.0490.04740.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Trenton CannonRBCAR0330.0540.0720.06970.0160.0520.0412.1430.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
TJ YeldonRBBUF1450.060.0720.064250.0410.0570.0480.880.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Sony MichelRBNE2350.060.0720.05830.0070.0420.0317.6670.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Seth RobertsWRCAR0660.0610.0720.07470.0670.0690.0630.660.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Phillip LindsayRBDEN38110.0650.0720.057230.0160.0440.0390.6090.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Olabisi JohnsonWRMIN011110.0650.0720.071360.0830.0740.0710.750.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Andy JanovichFBCLE1340.0560.0710.0630.0070.0430.0324.3330.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Derek CarrierTELV0110.0340.0710.06600.0030.0460.02400.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Rodney SmithRBCAR0110.0340.0710.06600.0030.0460.02400.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Jack DoyleTEIND017170.0670.0710.071260.0610.0670.0650.9050.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI221230.0670.0710.0651010.0340.0550.0531.2280.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Jamal AgnewWRDET015150.0660.070.08240.0190.0620.04950.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAX022220.0660.070.0691570.0590.0660.0640.9940.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Jack CrawfordDLTEN0110.0330.070.06500.0030.0450.023NaN0.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Ty JohnsonRBDET0110.0330.07NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Andrew ThomasOLNYG0110.0330.070.06500.0030.0460.02300.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Bryan EdwardsWRLV0990.0620.070.068730.0650.0670.0631.5890.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Mack HollinsWRMIA0550.0570.0690.067200.0250.0540.0471.050.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Travis HomerRBSEA210120.0630.0690.061160.010.0450.045.6250.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Tyler DavisTEJAX0220.0440.0690.066270.060.0640.04900.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Joe ReedWRLAC1120.0440.0690.05500.0020.0380.017NaN0.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB0660.0580.0690.067620.0660.0670.0610.5650.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Brian HillRBATL320230.0650.0690.061380.0120.0460.0432.9210.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Andy DaltonQBDAL0110.0320.0680.06400.0030.0450.02200.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Jordan ThomasTEARI0110.0320.0680.06430.0150.0490.02610.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Cameron BatsonWRTEN1890.060.0680.062470.0410.0550.051.5740.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN1230.0490.0680.05600.0010.0390.02400.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Corey ClementRBPHI2570.0580.0680.05650.0050.040.0323.60.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
CJ BoardWRNYG012120.0620.0680.0671390.1060.0790.0760.5470.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
CJ HamFBMIN2680.0590.0680.057330.0320.0490.0430.5760.561MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.668MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Troy FumagalliTEDEN0440.0530.0680.065280.0390.0570.0480.4290.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Lee SmithTEBUF0110.0310.0670.06310.0050.0450.02210.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Dante PettisWRSF0110.0310.0670.063340.1460.0890.06800.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Matt BreidaRBMIA1890.060.0670.06190.0080.0440.0398.7780.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Ian ThomasTECAR018180.0630.0670.0661200.0560.0630.0610.7750.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Gardner MinshewQBJAX1120.0430.0670.05100.0020.0360.015NaN0.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Riley RidleyWRCHI0220.0430.0670.064250.0760.0680.0530.920.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Cyril GraysonWRTB0330.0480.0670.064710.1380.0880.07700.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Jesse JamesTEDET015150.0620.0670.117150.0650.1010.1081.8670.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
De'Michael HarrisWRIND0990.0590.0670.065310.0270.0530.0492.5160.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Alec IngoldFBLV014140.0610.0670.066810.0420.0580.0551.3330.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Alfred MorrisRBNYG0110.030.0660.06200.0040.0440.02100.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Eric SaubertTEJAX0110.030.0660.06230.0110.0460.02410.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Collin JohnsonWRJAX013130.060.0660.0651090.0620.0640.0610.6330.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ0330.0470.0660.063260.0450.0570.0461.50.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Pharoh CooperWRCAR0110.0290.0650.06180.0360.0530.0311.50.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Marcus BaughTEWAS0110.0290.0650.06100.0020.0420.0200.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Justice HillRBBAL0110.0290.0650.06100.0030.0420.0200.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
CJ ProsiseRBHOU0330.0460.0650.06200.0010.0430.03100.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Damion RatleyWRNYG010100.0580.0650.0641040.0850.070.0660.6060.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Temarrick HemingwayTEWAS0220.040.0640.06170.0220.0490.0341.4290.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS0220.040.0640.06170.0220.0490.0340.8570.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Jace SternbergerTEGB014140.0590.0640.0631090.0510.060.05710.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Cameron BrateTETB019190.060.0640.0641630.0560.0610.0590.9020.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Mohamed SanuWRSF0110.0290.0640.0650.020.0470.0251.80.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Jaeden GrahamTEATL0110.0290.0640.0670.0250.0490.02710.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Stephen CarlsonTECLE0110.0290.0640.0600.0020.0420.019NaN0.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Ryan NallRBCHI0880.0550.0640.062150.0130.0470.0423.80.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Isaiah ZuberWRNE0220.0390.0640.0630.0110.0450.039.6670.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Tyler JohnsonWRTB013130.0580.0630.0621110.0530.0590.0561.0630.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Devontae BookerRBLV210120.0570.0630.055150.0090.0410.0374.3330.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Ito SmithRBATL210120.0570.0630.054160.0090.040.0362.6880.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Nick BelloreFBSEA0110.0280.0630.05930.0130.0440.02230.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Trent SherfieldWRARI0110.0280.0630.05960.020.0470.02510.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Trevon WescoTENYJ0220.0380.0630.0670.0160.0460.0310.7140.512NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder)0.699NYJ (D.Mims, J.Crowder, J.Smith)
Mike ThomasWRCIN019190.0590.0630.0621670.0570.060.0580.790.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Brandon PowellWRATL0880.0540.0620.061630.0460.0560.0510.6350.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Kaden SmithTENYG017170.0580.0620.061460.0220.0490.0461.8910.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Ray-Ray McCloudWRPIT115160.0570.0620.058100.0050.0410.0388.40.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Blake JarwinTEDAL0110.0270.0620.058120.0460.0540.03310.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Antonio CallawayWRMIA0110.0270.0620.058100.0330.050.0281.30.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Pharaoh BrownTEHOU0990.0540.0620.06810.0540.0590.0540.9260.482HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.621HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Maxx WilliamsTEARI0550.0490.0610.059280.0370.0520.0451.1790.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Jordan ThomasTENE0110.0260.0610.057120.0440.0530.03100.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
AJ DillonRBGB0110.0260.0610.05710.0050.0410.019160.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Geoff SwaimTETEN0550.0480.0610.059250.0320.050.0430.760.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT0550.0480.0610.05980.0120.0440.0360.6250.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Nick VannettTEDEN013130.0550.0610.06710.0280.050.0460.9580.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Colin ThompsonTECAR0220.0360.060.05770.0170.0440.0310.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
James ProcheWRBAL0220.0360.060.057100.020.0460.0311.40.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Durham SmytheTEMIA011110.0540.060.059400.0240.0480.0442.1250.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Patrick LairdRBMIA0660.0490.060.05890.0090.0430.03640.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Marcedes LewisTEGB010100.0530.060.059720.0430.0540.050.5560.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Austin WalterRBSF0110.0260.060.05600.0030.0390.01700.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Tanner HudsonTETB0660.0490.060.058920.0790.0650.0580.2280.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Royce FreemanRBDEN110110.0520.0590.055300.0160.0420.0382.4330.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
JaMycal HastyRBSF38110.0520.0590.04650.0040.0330.0286.60.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Le'Veon BellRBKC2570.0490.0590.04820.0020.0330.02618.50.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Jakob JohnsonFBNE0770.0490.0580.057160.0140.0430.0382.1250.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Anthony ShermanFBKC0110.0240.0580.05500.0020.0380.01700.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Eric FisherOLKC0110.0240.0580.05510.0050.0390.01820.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Tommylee LewisWRNO0110.0240.0580.05550.0230.0450.02310.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Jason CroomTEPHI0110.0240.0580.05530.0090.040.01910.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Ted GinnWRCHI0660.0470.0580.0561210.0930.0680.0610.3310.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Michael BurtonFBNO0220.0340.0580.05520.0060.0390.0257.50.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Freddie SwainWRSEA015150.0520.0570.0571120.0420.0520.0491.1960.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
Adam TrautmanTENO0880.0490.0570.056600.0630.0580.0531.5330.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Dede WestbrookWRJAX0110.0240.0570.05440.0140.0410.0210.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Hakeem ButlerWRPHI0110.0240.0570.05430.010.040.01900.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Jason HuntleyRBPHI0110.0240.0570.05400.0020.0370.016NaN0.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Demetrius HarrisTECHI014140.0510.0570.056970.0380.050.0470.4640.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Andre RobertsWRBUF0330.0380.0570.054410.0660.0580.0470.5370.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Cam AkersRBLA4370.0470.0560.035130.0160.0290.022.0770.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Alex ArmahFBCAR2680.0480.0560.047100.0080.0350.0280.90.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Kyle JuszczykFBSF216180.0520.0560.0511170.0480.050.0471.0090.494SF (R.James, G.Kittle)0.716SF (R.James, G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)
Diontae SpencerWRDEN0220.0320.0560.05370.0120.040.02510.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Jake ButtTEDEN0440.0410.0560.05480.010.040.0310.6250.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Tony PollardRBDAL119200.0520.0560.053190.0060.0380.0364.3680.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Samaje PerineRBCIN3580.0470.0550.0490.0070.030.0231.5560.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Darrel WilliamsRBKC018180.0510.0550.055170.0060.0390.0374.9410.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG1230.0370.0550.04620.0050.0330.0195.50.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Kenjon BarnerRBTB0110.0220.0550.05100.0020.0360.015NaN0.4TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin)0.582TB (A.Brown, C.Godwin, M.Evans)
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF017170.050.0540.054610.0210.0430.0412.2950.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Noah BrownWRDAL014140.0490.0540.0541250.0550.0540.0510.8080.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Bruce MillerFBJAX0220.0310.0540.05200.0010.0360.02100.401JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.537JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, C.Conley)
Isaac NautaTEDET0220.0310.054NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Taiwan JonesRBBUF0110.0220.0540.051230.0580.0530.03300.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Pat RicardFBBAL1780.0450.0540.04970.0050.0350.0293.4290.479BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.623BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, W.Snead)
Darrell DanielsTEARI0990.0460.0540.053620.0330.0460.0421.3390.482ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.633ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Van JeffersonWRLA016160.0490.0530.0532060.0810.0620.0590.6940.451LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.634LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
CJ GoodwinWRDAL0110.0210.0530.0590.0240.0420.02200.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Lynn BowdenWRMIA0110.0210.0530.0500.0020.0350.01500.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Will DisslyTESEA017170.0490.0530.0521030.0330.0460.0441.5830.519SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf)0.614SEA (T.Lockett, DK.Metcalf, G.Olsen)
MyCole PruittTETEN0440.0380.0530.051150.0190.0410.0321.1330.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Vance McDonaldTEPIT011110.0460.0530.052260.0160.0410.0372.3460.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Rico GaffordWRLV0220.030.0530.05640.1030.0670.05300.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Adam ShaheenTEMIA010100.0450.0520.051530.0290.0440.041.4530.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Alshon JefferyWRPHI0220.0290.0510.049180.0310.0430.02900.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Gunner OlszewskiWRNE0220.0290.0510.049110.0190.040.0260.9090.483NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.656NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
D'Ernest JohnsonRBCLE0330.0340.0510.04950.0080.0360.0251.80.384CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.527CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Jason WittenTELV011110.0450.0510.05520.0260.0430.0391.0960.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Jordan WilkinsRBIND38110.0440.0510.0490.0050.0290.0246.6670.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Brandon ZylstraWRCAR0220.0280.050.048180.0380.0450.0311.7780.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS0440.0360.050.049240.030.0430.0340.1250.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Foster MoreauTELV0550.0380.050.049600.0650.0540.0471.0670.407LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor)0.563LV (D.Waller, N.Agholor, H.Ruggs)
Donald ParhamTELAC0770.0410.050.049870.0550.0510.0450.6210.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Virgil GreenTELAC0660.0390.050.049760.0520.050.0430.6580.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Jeff BadetWRWAS0110.0190.050.047250.0730.0550.03600.477WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.639WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, J.McKissic)
Javon WimsWRCHI0880.0410.050.049960.050.0490.0440.3650.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT0660.0390.0490.04890.0080.0350.0293.1110.438PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.619PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Chandler CoxRBMIA0220.0270.0490.04720.0040.0330.024.50.396MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.565MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Darrius ShepherdWRGB0880.0410.0490.0481220.070.0550.050.3770.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Levine ToiloloTENYG0440.0350.0490.047160.0220.0390.031.3750.443NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.635NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Ashton DulinWRIND0440.0350.0490.047310.0340.0430.0351.710.338IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson)0.489IND (T.Hilton, M.Johnson, Z.Pascal)
Malik TaylorWRGB0550.0370.0490.047430.0360.0440.0361.2090.52GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.681GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jeremy McNicholsRBTEN19100.0420.0480.04590.0050.0320.0283.2220.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Jason CabindaLBDET0220.0270.048NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Austin CarrWRNO0220.0260.0480.04650.0130.0350.0223.20.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Deon YelderTEKC0220.0260.0480.04650.0080.0340.0220.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Reggie GilliamTEBUF0220.0260.0480.04680.0130.0350.02220.487BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.666BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI0660.0370.0470.046750.0490.0470.0410.6270.408PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.545PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Nick WestbrookWRTEN0660.0370.0470.046500.0380.0430.0370.320.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Cole KmetTECHI012120.040.0460.0451080.0390.0430.040.7960.42CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.573CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Chris ManhertzTECAR0770.0350.0440.043330.0210.0360.031.2420.544CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.714CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Nick KeizerTEKC0880.0360.0430.042760.040.0420.0370.6320.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Josh HillTENO0990.0360.0430.042530.0330.0390.0350.8490.483NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders)0.677NO (M.Thomas, E.Sanders, A.Kamara)
Darwin ThompsonRBKC0440.030.0430.04200.0010.0290.02NaN0.499KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.643KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Tyrie ClevelandWRDEN0330.0260.0420.04320.0310.0370.0280.2190.438DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.597DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, K.Hamler)
Kari BlasingameRBTEN0440.0290.0420.0460.0070.030.0223.8330.499TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis)0.661TEN (A.Brown, C.Davis, A.Humphries)
Keith SmithFBATL0770.0330.0410.04110.0060.0290.0241.3640.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Alex EricksonWRCIN0330.0250.0410.039190.0170.0320.0220.8950.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Blake BellTEDAL011110.0350.0410.04780.0310.0370.0331.0260.41DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.584DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Cethan CarterTECIN0440.0260.0390.038230.0170.0310.0231.1740.437CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins)0.645CIN (A.Green, T.Higgins, T.Boyd)
Gabe NabersRBLAC0550.0270.0380.03770.0050.0270.022.8570.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Tyron JohnsonWRLAC0440.0260.0380.0371960.1530.0730.0660.8010.474LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.644LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Luke StockerTEATL0660.0250.0340.033110.0050.0240.0191.8180.471ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)

NFL DFS Picks: Bell Cow Backs (Click Graph to Enlarge)

week 12 nfl dfs DraftKings FanDuel

The RB elusiveness chart is a measure of running back effectiveness over usage-time (total touches). Any players who appear above the blue shaded area are outperforming the historical trendline for the position, while players below the line are underperforming compared to their historical counterparts. Each season, only a few backs emerge from the pack and shift towards the top-right of the chart. These backs should be considered the true “workhorse” NFL backs and can be used as a starting point for identifying cash-game “locks” at the running back position.

  • Put some respect on Kareem Hunt’s name. Even though he was ineffective as a rusher for much of the day, Hunt continues to sit in rarified air as one of the most elusive running backs in football, and he’s not even the starter on his own team anymore. Chubb pops in these metrics as well. He looks as effective as ever after his stint on injured reserve.
  • Melvin Gordon’s monster day versus Miami places him well above the historical elusiveness trendline. He could be poised for a huge final month of the season in Denver.
  • It’s Derrick Henry’s world; we’re all just living in it. Henry continues to slightly outpace historical expectations despite an absurdly large weekly workload. There’s no one in the NFL like him. Again, he got there on both DraftKings and FanDuel.
  • It’s probably time to hang up the cleats for Adrian Peterson. Now with well over 100 touches as a member of the Lions, Peterson is a solid 10-15 avoided tackles below his expected mark — and people played him in cash on DraftKings and FanDuel a week ago.

PFF Grade Net Advantages (Click Graph to Enlarge)

week 12 nfl dfs matchups data draftkings fanduel

The PFF Net Advantage Chart measures personnel matchups with distinct advantages or disadvantages versus their upcoming opponent. Each graph represents a distinct “phase” of the game for which PFF grades teams. The “Net Advantage” is a comparison scaled version of each team grade to their opponent’s comparable scaled defensive grade. As an example, “Pass Block Advantage” is calculated by determining the difference between an Offense’s team pass-block grade versus their opponent’s defensive pass-rush grade. Overall Advantage is a comparison of a team’s overall grade versus their opponent’s overall grade. “Composite Advantage” is a weighted combination of all other advantages, with greater weight given towards passing advantages. Only advantages/disadvantages with a standard deviation above 1, or below -1 are shown. All non-pictured personnel matchups can be considered a toss-up. These grades do not account for injuries.

  • Another week, another Dalvin Cook likely smash spot on DraftKings and FanDuel. The Vikings appear to pop up as one of the most advantageous offenses in multiple categories, including net run advantage, net offensive grade advantage, net pass advantage and net composite advantage (a weighted combination of all net grades, weighted towards the passing game). A great NFL DFS pick for Week 12.
  • Cleveland likely to control the offensive tempo, and they are popping as an advantageous matchup in overall grade advantage, offensive grade advantage and net composite advantage. Don’t be surprised if we see 18-plus looks for both Hunt and Chubb against Jacksonville in Week 12. Fire them both up on DraftKings and FanDuel.
  • The Broncos look like they could be in for a tough day against the Saints in Week 12. Their net composite grade is significantly worse than any other team this weekend, indicating their offense may be overmatched in a major way this weekend.
  • Could we have a Week 12 Thanksgiving afternoon shootout in Detroit? In a rarity for the Net Advantages Chart, both the Lions’ and Texans’ offenses have an outlier net composite advantage, indicating that scoring could come early and often in the first game of the NFL’s Thanksgiving triple-header. A possible Week 12 stack spot on DraftKings and FanDuel.
TeamMatchupRun AdvantagePass AdvantageReveiver AdvantageRun Block AdvantagePass Block AdvantageOverall AdvantageOffense AdvantageComposite Advantage
Arizona CardinalsNew England Patriots0.360.430.18-0.410.48-0.180.470.59
Atlanta FalconsLas Vegas Raiders-0.310.70.030.430.310.150.480.73
Baltimore RavensPittsburgh Steelers-0.5-0.52-0.140.11-0.2-0.47-0.54-0.88
Buffalo BillsLos Angeles Chargers0.10.310.240.030.010.290.430.52
Carolina PanthersMinnesota Vikings0.270.110.29-0.130.41-0.530.20.4
Chicago BearsGreen Bay Packers-0.03-0.02-0.460.16-0.23-0.27-0.13-0.39
Cincinnati BengalsNew York Giants-0.620.18-0.290.52-0.0700.06-0.12
Cleveland BrownsJacksonville Jaguars0.090.22-0.010.360.850.640.651.07
Dallas CowboysWashington Football Team-0.17-0.270.24-0.25-0.2-0.25-0.21-0.44
Denver BroncosNew Orleans Saints-0.36-0.64-0.71-0.03-0.33-0.49-0.53-1.29
Detroit LionsHouston Texans-0.170.320.360.440.53-0.10.460.83
Green Bay PackersChicago Bears-0.250.39-0.150.04-0.020.270.260.14
Houston TexansDetroit Lions-0.050.80.440.20.410.10.611.07
Indianapolis ColtsTennessee Titans0.050.12-0.28-0.070.460.120.240.23
Jacksonville JaguarsCleveland Browns0.14-0.240.01-0.42-0.01-0.64-0.12-0.45
Kansas City ChiefsTampa Bay Buccaneers-0.280.32-0.020.4-0.01-0.060.250.25
Miami DolphinsNew York Jets-0.450.050.19-0.27-0.080.320.03-0.2
Minnesota VikingsCarolina Panthers0.780.780.480.34-0.280.530.941.42
New England PatriotsArizona Cardinals0.490.470.220.540.440.180.721.3
New Orleans SaintsDenver Broncos-0.36-0.220.01-0.32-0.080.49-0.12-0.39
New York GiantsCincinnati Bengals0.120.370.11-0.540-00.060.04
New York JetsMiami Dolphins-0.05-0.2700.26-0.36-0.32-0.28-0.36
Las Vegas RaidersAtlanta Falcons0.220.380.3-0.16-0.19-0.150.230.3
Philadelphia EaglesSeattle Seahawks-0.43-0.07-0.16-0.50.25-0.63-0.11-0.65
Pittsburgh SteelersBaltimore Ravens-0.070.23-0.69-0.070.50.470.130.1
Los Angeles RamsSan Francisco 49ers0.060.11-0.270.040.360.280.360.31
Los Angeles ChargersBuffalo Bills0.480.37-0.09-0.42-0.5-0.290.17-0.11
San Francisco 49ersLos Angeles Rams0.04-0.57-0.03-0.1-0.34-0.28-0.07-0.59
Seattle SeahawksPhiladelphia Eagles0.180.540.510.8-0.450.630.591.09
Tampa Bay BuccaneersKansas City Chiefs0.050.49-0.260.210.320.060.320.5
Tennessee TitansIndianapolis Colts0.190.06-0.08-0.22-0.34-0.120.29-0.15
Washington Football TeamDallas Cowboys0.190.07-0.620.080.060.250.260.02

Follow us on all of our social channels! Check out our Twitter, Facebook, Instagram and YouTube for more great Awesemo content.

Looking for more Week 12 FanDuel and DraftKings NFL DFS picks content? We have loads of Week 12 NFL DFS picks articles, data, DraftKings and FanDuel cheat sheets and more on the Awesemo NFL home page. Just click HERE.

A middling athlete who was offered his first sports analytics position at age 14, I've been working on NFL and fantasy football data science since 2017. With a particular passion for data visualization and dashboard building, I love to make data accessible by using graphs and charts to communicate ideas that are difficult to explain with words alone. You can contact me by e-mailing support@awesemo.com.

Continue Reading
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

Join the List