Awesemo Daily Fantasy Sports
Awesemo Fantasy Football
Awesemo Odds & Sports Betting
Awesemo Podcast Network
Awesemo Side Action
Odds Shopper by Awesemo
Connect with us

Articles

Week 9 Data Deep Dive: NFL DFS Opportunity, Efficiency, Target Share + Top Stacks

Avatar

Published

on

Week 10 FanDuel Cheat Sheet NFL DFS Picks Daily Fantasy Football lineups and strategy

The Week 9 NFL Data Deep Dive goes beyond the box score, looking into the advanced metrics you need to know in order to make informed fantasy football decisions. After games wrap each week, Matt Savoca shows a look behind the curtain to his process, delivering the visualizations and proprietary statistics along with some quick-hitter thoughts that he uses to prepare for his weekly Main Slate Matchups column, published every Thursday, right here on Awesemo.com. Let’s dig into the data from Week 8 as we look ahead to Week 9 of the daily fantasy football season and NFL DFS slates.


A Discount Unlike Any Other

It's Masters week, and the tradition unlike any other is falling on a nontraditional portion of the calendar this year. Despite the 2020 craziness, Awesemo is giving you 50% OFF an Awesemo+ Platinum Weekly subscription by using promo code AUGUSTA. With the Platinum Weekly package, you'll get premium access to EVERY sport and receive Alex "Awesemo" Baker's fantasy projections, rankings and ownership projections.  Sign up now, promo code AUGUSTA expires on Friday, Nov. 13th.
 

The NFL DFS Data Deep Dive for Week 9

Team Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs

The above two charts are two measures of team efficiency. The left chart measures offensive per-drive ability on the Y-axis and defensive per-drive ability on the X-axis. The right chart measures per-play ability. Both graphs use the expected points model popularized by the nflfastR data package.

Join AWESEMO+ today!
Use accurate data and advanced tools crafted by the #1 DFS player.
  • Only one team ranks above average in all four charted categories (Defensive EPA/Play and EP/Drive, Offensive EPA/Play and EP/Drive): The Kansas City Chiefs.
  • At the very least, the grossest first-place team in the NFL (the Philadelphia Eagles) has an above average offense. Despite all their injuries, the Eagles still rate above average in defensive expected points per drive and defensive expected points added per play.
  • Regardless of a lackluster performance on Monday Night Football against the Giants, the Buccaneers seem poised to become the most efficient team in the NFC. Their offense isn’t as efficient on a per-drive basis, as their defense, however.
  • Teams these charts suggest you shouldn’t sleep-on in the second half of the season: The Saints, Bengals, Rams and Dolphins. Yes, the Dolphins could absolutely make a run at a playoff spot. The Bengals are likely a year away, though, especially in the ruthless AFC North.
  • Jacksonville is slipping into “Jets-only” territory on the chart on the right. The switch to quarterback Jake Luton probably isn’t going to help the dreadful offensive efficiency numbers.

Team Aggressiveness (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs

The above chart measures team aggressiveness. The X-axis is Air Yards per second (Air Yards per Play/Seconds per Play) as a measure of pace and deep passing aggressiveness. True Neutral Early-Down Pass Rate (Y-axis) measures the number of times a team chooses to pass the ball on first or second down while within one possession. The raw number is fitted to its historical mean by using empirical Bayes estimation. This chart updates on Wednesdays when FootballOutsiders updates their pace data.

  • Teams that are above average in both early-down air yards per second of play (the x-axis) and true early-down pass rate (y-axis) have a win percentage of .645 this season. Teams above the trendline (shaded area in blue) are a combined 21-2 (.913 win percentage).
  • Even without Chris Godwin, the Buccaneers are calling early-down runs a bit too often. At least they’re throwing deep when they do decide to throw in neutral situations.
  • The Panthers and Texans should consider throwing deeper on their early-down throws to increase their efficiency.
  • The Vikings aren’t aggressive by any means, but they’ve been efficient on their attempts. In spite of a poor showing in this chart, they’re first in the league in yards per pass attempt. Another way of reading this is: If you aren’t aggressive, you need tremendous efficiency to remain successful.
  • It’s Russell Wilson’s MVP race to lose, simple as that.
  • Justin Herbert continues to transform the Chargers into a sneakily aggressive team despite the team’s attachment to early-down runs.
TeamOff. Expected Points per DriveOff. Expected Points per PlayDef. Expected Points Allowed per DriveDef. Expected Points Subtracted per PlayNet Expected Points per DriveNet Expected Points Added per PlaySec. Per Play within Six PtsTrue Neutral Early Down Pass RateEarly Down Air Yards per Second within Six
IND2.2490.0611.616-0.1060.6340.16729.370.48616.241
MIA2.130.0231.725-0.0860.4050.10929.140.50312.08
BAL1.9890.0611.6420.0140.3470.04632.20.44913.634
NO2.250.0421.919-0.050.3310.09229.30.48915.324
PIT2.0230.0171.701-0.1130.3220.13128.070.53928.429
KC2.0210.181.742-0.040.2790.2228.060.5436.814
TB1.9440.131.73-0.0860.2140.21727.420.49935.558
TEN2.1570.1631.9610.0430.1960.12122.870.50234.805
WAS1.8990.0261.708-0.2410.1910.26629.010.47111.306
SF1.9430.1281.762-0.0020.1810.1329.310.49716.786
BUF2.1910.152.0160.0640.1750.08627.790.50931.414
GB2.1270.1282.0020.0010.1260.12730.470.50819.265
LA1.9490.0611.842-0.1460.1080.20828.870.47619.848
CIN2.070.0991.9960.0270.0740.07226.960.54149.407
NE2.0520.0721.998-0.0210.0540.09326.930.48922.986
LV2.1350.182.1060.1120.0290.06829.830.46618.672
ATL2.1290.012.120.1010.009-0.0924.340.50929.129
CAR2.1770.0722.1690.090.008-0.01828.240.54520.326
SEA1.9970.1971.9970.0360.0010.16126.730.57741.713
DAL2.0040.1052.0820.12-0.077-0.01522.560.49925.222
PHI1.7960.0041.873-0.064-0.0770.06926.780.52941.001
DET2.0420.0642.140.032-0.0980.03226.910.4931.178
LAC1.7810.0181.897-0.039-0.1170.05727.840.48428.197
CHI1.814-0.0071.977-0.119-0.1620.11128.470.51430.875
NYG1.9320.0052.108-0.066-0.1760.07129.210.4822.492
HOU1.9550.0722.1970.123-0.242-0.05128.710.5321.665
ARI1.8810.0922.147-0.061-0.2660.15323.710.48924.294
DEN1.6660.0661.995-0.051-0.3290.11727.720.48529.654
CLE1.9790.0872.3470.036-0.3680.05128.10.48226.69
JAX1.918-0.0192.3190.055-0.4-0.07528.470.49711.135
MIN1.8430.0852.3890.116-0.547-0.03129.90.43213.612
NYJ1.502-0.1642.134-0.075-0.632-0.08927.810.49110.823

Quarterback Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs

This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best). This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best).

  • Welcome to the “Jets Zone,” Ben DiNucci. It wasn’t a pretty first start for the late-round rookie.
  • Yes, Nick Mullens is vastly outplaying Jimmy Garoppolo on a per-play basis this season. The switch at quarterback shouldn’t be too terrible for San Francisco. The loss of George Kittle is definitely, definitely terrible, however.
  • Kirk Cousins has had a marked improvement in the second quarter of the 2020 season. He’s among the league’s elite passers in both metrics.
  • Tua Tagovailoa needs to finish his drives with touchdowns, but his expected points added per play is highly encouraging after one start, especially against a Rams’ squad that ranks well above average in defensive expected points per drive and expected points added per play.
  • Drew Lock’s comeback against the Chargers in week 8 was certainly epic, but he’s still firmly in the “career backup” zone, along with fellow opening-day starters Sam Darnold and Daniel Jones.
QuarterbackTeamDrivesCompletion Rate vs Expected (CPOE)Expected Points Added per PlayTrue Drive Success Rate
Russell WilsonSEA620.1140.6460.326
Patrick MahomesKC660.0070.6730.323
Dak PrescottDAL47-0.060.6230.314
Aaron RodgersGB520.0230.6590.309
Kirk CousinsMIN50-0.0290.6180.305
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT51-0.0360.6320.292
Josh AllenBUF58-0.0250.6310.292
Kyler MurrayARI59-0.0060.6280.289
Nick MullensSF220.0740.6550.285
Ryan TannehillTEN55-0.020.6560.281
Jared GoffLA630.020.6470.279
Drew BreesNO60-0.0030.6360.278
Deshaun WatsonHOU570.0410.6380.276
Justin HerbertLAC490.0520.6640.268
Derek CarrLV530.0260.6280.268
Tom BradyTB72-0.010.6210.267
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA430.0530.640.264
Philip RiversIND530.0250.6250.258
Baker MayfieldCLE53-0.0630.5990.258
Matthew StaffordDET58-0.0250.6230.255
Gardner MinshewJAX60-0.0040.6080.251
Teddy BridgewaterCAR610.0540.6380.249
Kyle AllenWAS170.0930.6020.248
Joe BurrowCIN700.0260.6150.247
Lamar JacksonBAL50-0.0270.6070.246
Matt RyanATL71-0.0040.6230.245
Jimmy GaroppoloSF35-0.0010.6370.242
Cam NewtonNE380.0320.6170.234
Carson WentzPHI73-0.0470.5770.233
Brett RypienDEN90.0930.5740.231
CJ BeathardSF60.0130.5760.225
Chad HenneKC20.1140.6530.224
Dwayne HaskinsWAS34-0.1260.5620.222
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI22-0.0790.5780.217
Jarrett StidhamNE5-0.1070.5320.212
Julian EdelmanNE10.1720.9340.209
Matt BarkleyBUF1-0.1440.4810.209
Jacoby BrissettIND1-0.3020.5930.209
PJ WalkerCAR1-0.2080.4680.209
Tua TagovailoaMIA60.0360.6260.208
Case KeenumCLE2-0.180.5380.205
Drew LockDEN32-0.0950.5180.203
Jeff DriskelDEN19-0.0740.5650.198
Tyrod TaylorLAC9-0.0150.5970.198
Brian HoyerNE5-0.0510.5590.194
Nick FolesCHI52-0.0070.5860.193
Andy DaltonDAL17-0.0150.5660.189
Daniel JonesNYG65-0.0050.5660.189
Alex SmithWAS7-0.2520.4190.187
Ben DiNucciDAL13-0.0050.5260.17
Joe FlaccoNYJ20-0.1250.550.167
Sam DarnoldNYJ51-0.0880.5390.166

Skill Player Opportunities for NFL DFS (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs

True Weighted Opportunity Share is a variant of Weighted Opportunity Rating, a metric created by 538’s Josh Hermsmeyer to combine a player’s share of team targets and share of team air yards into a single metric. True Weighted Opportunity share uses empirical Bayes estimation to estimate a player’s ‘true’ target share, based on the team’s sample of targets, and a player’s ‘true’ air yard share, based on the team’s sample size of air yards. As the season progresses, the error bars, which represent the 95% credible interval for the metric, will shrink, indicating the more certainty in the model. Raw weighted opportunity rating is indicated by the red dots.

  • The Seahawks receivers keep flip-flopping. After Tyler Lockett stole the show in week 7, D.K. Metcalf took over in week 8 with an outstanding performance, and a re-taking of the team lead in true weighted opportunity share. He ranks ninth in the NFL in the metric.
  • Travis Fulgham is the best thing that happened to the Eagles in a long time, now ranking 16th in the NFL and third in the NFC East in true weighted opportunity share.
  • Cooper Kupp’s 21-target day has still light on the air yards, which means he’s still in the 20s among receivers in this metric. It wasn’t nearly the same boost as Keenan Allen’s 19-target game in week 3.
  • Marquise Brown seems to have a decent reason to be miffed about his production, his on-field output doesn’t match the top-10 true weighted opportunity share he’s seen this season.
  • Expect T.J. Hockenson to see a massive amount of the Lions’ targets and air yards while Kenny Golladay misses time. The circumstances are less than ideal, but the breakout is underway in Detroit.
  • Not that they had much of a chance Sunday against the Chiefs, but the Jets desperately miss Jamison Crowder when he’s unavailable. The offense can’t function whatsoever without him.
  • Jakobi Meyers is a new entrance to the chart, he slides in right next to Julio Jones (whose numbers are deflated in this metric due to Calvin Ridley’s massive air yards share) after commanding nearly 25% of the Patriots’ passing volume during their week 8 loss.

NFL DFS High-Value Opportunities (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs

True Weighted Opportunity Share is a variant of Weighted Opportunity Rating, a metric created by 538’s Josh Hermsmeyer to combine a player’s share of team targets and share of team air yards into a single metric. True Weighted Opportunity share uses empirical Bayes estimation to estimate a player’s ‘true’ target share, based on the team’s sample of targets, and a player’s ‘true’ air yard share, based on the team’s sample size of air yards. As the season progresses, the error bars, which represent the 95% credible interval for the metric, will shrink, indicating the more certainty in the model. Raw weighted opportunity rating is indicated by the red dots.

  • Your true quality opportunity kings are Davante Adams and Alvin Kamara. Adams completely outpaces the rest of the league in quality opportunity share, whereas Kamara is a running back used similarly to a primary wide receiver in terms of usage. Stefon Diggs, first in total quality opportunities, is arguably in the midst of his finest season yet.
  • The 49ers loss of Kittle is likely the nail in the coffin to a season lost to injuries. Brandon Aiyuk is the likely target leader from here on out.
  • Kupp has crept into the top-10 in both charts, which tends to happen after a 20-target game.
  • The primary wide receiver in Tennessee, in spite of the continued efficiency of A.J. Brown, is fourth-year receiver Corey Davis, who’s healthy and has finally clicked with quarterback Ryan Tannehill.

Related NFL DFS Content


Condensed Passing Offenses for NFL DFS Stacks (Click Graph to Enlarge)

nfl dfs

The condensed offenses chart uses True Weighted Opportunity Share (see above) to find passing attacks that are focused on distributing significant pass volume to their top two or three play makers. The width of the bars represents each team’s relative pass volume, measured by comparing raw passes per game and raw air yards per game. Wider bars represent higher-volume pass offenses. When used in tandem with identifying fantasy-friendly future game scripts, the condensed offenses chart can help fantasy football players make informed decisions about theoretical variations in volume or receiver stacks to target. As an example using the chart above, a lineup with Adam Thielen should expect to capture roughly 33% of the Vikings’ passing game. Alternatively, if one were to predict that Thielen to see less volume than he did in previous weeks, according to this chart the next reasonable assertion would be that Justin Jefferson (using the bar chart on the left) and then Irv Smith (using the bar chart on the right) would be in line to receive a bulk of that opportunity.

  • Three two-player stacks are beginning to pull away from the pack in terms of usage and value: Carolina, Minnesota and Seattle. When considering raw pass volume (thickness of the bar), it’s apparent that the Seahawks’ dynamic duo at receiver is by far the best in the NFL this year.
  • With Crowder still sidelined, Jeff Smith saw a top-five weighted opportunity in week 8. It didn’t result in a huge stat line, but the usage was top-notch on the fledgling Jets offense.
  • Curtis Samuel enters the Panthers’ top-three stack (chart on the right), passing Mike Davis in usage in the week before Christian McCaffrey’s return.
  • It will be interesting to see if Marquez Valdes-Scantling’s heavy usage alongside Adams when Allen Lazard returns. Lazard has begun practicing and could soon re-enter the fray, along with running back Aaron Jones, when the Packers play Thursday night.
  • Only six teams have two-player stacks (of active players) that receive less than 40% of the teams’ true weighted opportunity: The Steelers, Jaguars, Browns, Buccaneers, Dolphins and Colts.
PlayerPositionTeamGoal Line RushesTargetsQuality OpportunitiesQuality Opportunity ShareTrue Quality Opportunity ShareTrue Target ShareAir YardsTrue Air Yards ShareTrue WOPR ShareWOPR ShareRACRTm. Top-2 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-2 OppTm. Top-3 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-3 Opp
Davante AdamsWRGB058580.3310.3040.3025240.3270.310.330.9580.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI073730.3080.2890.2886640.3140.2960.311.060.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Keenan AllenWRLAC075750.3020.2850.2846680.2840.2840.2970.820.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ046460.3130.2840.2824000.2860.2830.3050.9580.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Terry McLaurinWRWAS070700.2980.280.2797300.4410.330.3440.790.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Stefon DiggsWRBUF079790.2880.2740.2728450.3530.2980.3090.8220.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Alvin KamaraRBNO1266780.2840.2690.2491990.1240.2090.222.7940.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Adam ThielenWRMIN154550.2890.2690.277060.4030.3130.3290.6260.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Darren WallerTELV062620.2740.2580.2573440.1990.2380.251.0840.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Robby AndersonWRCAR068680.270.2560.2547000.3580.2870.2980.9810.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Cooper KuppWRLA072720.2640.2510.255320.2470.2490.2580.9980.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Cam NewtonQBNE141150.3190.2480.06940.0240.0550.03240.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Tyler LockettWRSEA063630.2550.2420.246610.2960.2580.2680.870.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Allen RobinsonWRCHI077770.2460.2360.2358270.2840.2510.2580.7630.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Travis FulghamWRPHI044440.2530.2350.2324980.290.2510.2640.8730.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Corey DavisWRTEN039390.2470.2290.2273830.2950.2480.2620.9630.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
George KittleTESF050500.2420.2280.2263540.2360.2290.241.3390.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
DK MetcalfWRSEA059590.2390.2270.2258820.3950.2790.2880.7710.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Travis KelceTEKC068680.2360.2260.2255030.2170.2230.231.2130.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
DJ MooreWRCAR059590.2340.2230.2227320.3740.270.2790.850.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Marquise BrownWRBAL044440.2370.2220.226850.3830.2720.2830.5530.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Will FullerWRHOU047470.2340.2210.2196300.3460.2590.270.7780.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Calvin RidleyWRATL070700.2260.2170.2169950.3570.2610.2680.6620.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Mike DavisRBCAR1043530.2270.2160.188410.0250.1360.1435.9510.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Amari CooperWRDAL177780.2230.2160.2156560.2390.2230.2290.8960.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Jarvis LandryWRCLE050500.2260.2150.2134280.2220.2160.2250.9860.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
AJ BrownWRTEN039390.2290.2150.2133470.2760.2330.2451.0260.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Julian EdelmanWRNE039390.2240.21NANANANANANA0.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Justin JeffersonWRMIN041410.2230.210.2084830.2760.230.241.170.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Odell BeckhamWRCLE043430.2190.207NANANANANANA0.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Brandin CooksWRHOU051510.2170.2070.2065190.2470.2190.2270.8230.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Darius SlaytonWRNYG056560.2150.2060.2057220.3830.2610.2690.6720.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Tyler BoydWRCIN068680.2120.2050.2045880.2090.2060.2110.9930.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Aaron JonesRBGB1128390.2140.2020.1611470.0910.1390.1451.0950.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Evan EngramTENYG154550.2090.2010.1983150.1670.1880.1940.9020.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT051510.2070.1990.1972950.1690.1880.1951.180.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Mark AndrewsTEBAL039390.210.1980.1974190.2340.2090.2180.6560.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Julio JonesWRATL049490.2070.1980.1975820.2840.2240.2311.0030.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Noah FantTEDEN044440.2070.1970.1953430.1720.1880.1960.8920.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Emmanuel SandersWRNO036360.2070.1950.1943260.2780.220.230.9330.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Dalvin CookRBMIN1719360.2070.1950.12580.0060.0870.0915.8750.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG19100.2440.194NANANANANANA0.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Chris GodwinWRTB029290.2090.1940.1922180.1730.1860.1981.280.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Robert WoodsWRLA254560.1990.1920.194780.2220.20.2060.9120.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Jeff SmithWRNYJ033330.2020.1910.1894170.280.2180.2270.3380.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
AJ GreenWRCIN063630.1960.190.1898570.3050.2260.2310.3690.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Jerry JeudyWRDEN047470.1980.190.1896540.2740.2160.2230.5490.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Zach ErtzTEPHI046460.1980.19NANANANANANA0.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT044440.1970.1890.1883830.2460.2060.2130.6080.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
James WhiteRBNE126270.2030.1890.185340.0360.1380.1495.3240.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Jakobi MeyersWRNE019190.2090.1880.1852260.3050.2230.240.6240.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Sterling ShepardWRNYG029290.1990.1860.1842230.2160.1940.2040.9370.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Myles GaskinRBMIA1235470.1930.1860.153480.0280.1130.1174.1250.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Austin HooperTECLE033330.1960.1860.1842200.1470.1720.1810.9320.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Cole BeasleyWRBUF052520.190.1830.1823880.1620.1760.1811.2730.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Kenny GolladayWRDET032320.1940.1830.17760.3180.2170.2570.750.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Tyreek HillWRKC154550.1880.1820.1817890.340.2310.2360.6810.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
DeVante ParkerWRMIA042420.190.1820.1813860.2220.1940.20.9510.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
DJ CharkWRJAX041410.190.1820.1815430.30.2190.2250.5360.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Hunter HenryTELAC046460.1850.1790.1783500.1490.1690.1740.9260.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL2147680.1830.1780.134540.020.0980.0994.1110.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Tee HigginsWRCIN052520.1820.1760.1756470.2590.2020.2060.7540.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
N'Keal HarryWRNE032320.1840.1750.1732230.1660.1710.1780.7710.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Brandon AiyukWRSF043430.1810.1750.1744680.2740.2060.2110.7930.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR79160.1930.1740.116120.0210.0850.0885.5830.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Denzel MimsWRNYJ010100.2040.1730.1691120.2990.2110.2360.750.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
CeeDee LambWRDAL061610.1770.1730.1725800.2120.1850.1880.9030.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
TJ HockensonTEDET042420.1780.1720.17670.280.2050.2450.7910.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Damiere ByrdWRNE032320.1770.1690.1684020.2890.2060.2130.6770.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Logan ThomasTEWAS041410.1740.1690.1673240.1960.1760.1810.6420.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Parris CampbellWRIND0990.1960.167NANANANANANA0.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ038380.1720.1660.1653140.170.1660.1710.6690.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Quintez CephusWRDET013130.1830.165NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Randall CobbWRHOU040400.170.1650.1642820.1340.1540.1591.3190.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Josh JacobsRBLV1625410.1690.1640.11440.0260.0830.0842.7730.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
TY HiltonWRIND039390.1680.1630.1624310.2310.1840.1880.5820.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
JD McKissicRBWAS133340.1670.1620.157860.0630.1270.1322.1280.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Tim PatrickWRDEN033330.1660.160.1595300.2570.190.1950.6680.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Rex BurkheadRBNE622280.1670.160.137370.0310.1030.1073.8110.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Derrick HenryRBTEN2418420.1640.160.081230.0130.060.0583.5220.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Deebo SamuelWRSF122230.1670.1590.154990.1030.1380.1451.8690.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Jordan ReedTESF016160.170.1580.156960.1430.1520.1620.8850.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1238500.1620.1580.13670.0290.0980.0993.0450.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Miles SandersRBPHI825330.1630.1580.1281250.0760.1110.1140.7280.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Allen LazardWRGB017170.1680.1570.1552130.2130.1730.1831.1920.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB1225370.1610.1560.118440.0230.0880.0894.1590.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Mike EvansWRTB048480.1590.1560.1555330.1940.1670.1710.70.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Josh MaloneWRNYJ0660.1880.1550.15260.1570.1520.1790.6150.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Jonnu SmithTETEN036360.1580.1540.1522130.1170.1410.1451.2770.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Jimmy GrahamTECHI049490.1570.1530.1523320.1140.140.1430.7440.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Marvin JonesWRDET037370.1570.1530.099350.1480.1150.1141.4570.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Kareem HuntRBCLE825330.1570.1520.125490.030.0950.0972.3060.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Christian KirkWRARI032320.1570.1520.1514490.2510.1830.1870.6170.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI037370.1560.1520.1512080.0990.1340.1380.9950.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Curtis SamuelWRCAR234360.1560.1520.1462520.1480.1470.151.0520.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Keelan ColeWRJAX040400.1550.1510.154540.2130.170.1740.8240.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA6170.1750.1510.0800.0040.0560.034NaN0.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Chris HoganWRNYJ026260.1570.1510.1492560.1850.1610.1660.4610.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Adam HumphriesWRTEN031310.1550.150.1493060.1880.1620.1660.7160.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Marquez CallawayWRNO017170.1590.150.1481250.1590.1520.15910.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
John BrownWRBUF029290.1550.150.1494010.2360.1770.1810.5360.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Nyheim HinesRBIND632380.1540.150.1341040.0560.1090.1121.9230.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Greg WardWRPHI046460.1530.150.1482700.0940.1310.1340.9070.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Troymaine PopeRBLAC0770.1710.1490.14530.010.1020.1199.3330.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Hayden HurstTEATL047470.1520.1490.1483640.1310.1420.1450.9590.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Trey BurtonTEIND220220.1550.1490.141360.120.1340.1390.8530.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Chris CarsonRBSEA726330.1510.1470.121640.0330.0930.0942.2970.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Sammy WatkinsWRKC029290.1520.1470.1462110.1380.1440.1481.0520.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Eric EbronTEPIT037370.150.1470.1463120.1790.1560.160.8430.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Hunter RenfrowWRLV034340.150.1470.1462930.1690.1530.1571.0550.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Isaiah FordWRMIA029290.1510.1470.1452360.1570.1490.1530.780.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Russell GageWRATL046460.1480.1460.1453420.1230.1380.141.0760.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Kendrick BourneWRSF040400.1490.1460.1453800.1960.1610.1640.9260.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
D'Andre SwiftRBDET829370.1490.1450.08200.0030.0570.04400.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
David MontgomeryRBCHI1038480.1480.1450.12980.0340.0930.0932.0410.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
James RobinsonRBJAX534390.1480.1450.129380.0180.0940.0965.9210.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Mike WilliamsWRLAC033330.1480.1450.1435670.2650.1820.1860.550.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Laviska ShenaultWRJAX038380.1470.1440.1432400.1130.1340.1361.350.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB035350.1470.1440.1436260.2830.1870.190.4170.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
DeSean JacksonWRPHI025250.1480.143NANANANANANA0.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Zach PascalWRIND034340.1470.1430.1423800.2040.1620.1650.6370.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Scotty MillerWRTB038380.1460.1430.1426390.2710.1830.1860.6260.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Michael ThomasWRNO0550.1670.1430.137450.2350.1680.190.3780.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Mike GesickiTEMIA032320.1450.1420.143870.2220.1670.170.7470.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Preston WilliamsWRMIA032320.1450.1420.144290.2470.1740.1770.5410.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Melvin GordonRBDEN626320.1440.1410.12490.0250.090.0911.5920.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Todd GurleyRBATL1720370.1410.1390.084290.0140.0620.062.6550.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT234360.1410.1380.1354260.2440.170.1720.880.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Courtland SuttonWRDEN0660.1540.1380.1341070.2030.1560.170.6170.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Dalton SchultzTEDAL048480.140.1380.1373240.1180.1310.1331.0340.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Michael GallupWRDAL048480.140.1380.1376630.2420.170.1720.6520.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Josh ReynoldsWRLA038380.1390.1370.1365170.240.1690.1710.6230.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Darrell HendersonRBLA1815330.1390.1360.075490.0320.0620.0592.3670.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Darnell MooneyWRCHI043430.1370.1360.1356760.2320.1660.1680.4510.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
David JohnsonRBHOU1024340.1380.1350.1021280.0610.0890.0891.2580.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Jerick McKinnonRBSF530350.1370.1350.1211500.0860.110.1111.0470.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Chase EdmondsRBARI132330.1370.1350.1321180.0560.1080.111.8810.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN014140.140.1350.1321120.1120.1260.1311.0180.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Zack MossRBBUF88160.1390.1350.082220.0280.0650.0611.8640.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Robert TonyanTEGB027270.1370.1340.1332340.130.1320.1351.3210.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jordan HowardRBMIA8190.1410.1330.05100.0020.0350.01500.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Anthony MillerWRCHI042420.1340.1330.1324540.1560.1390.1410.5770.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
James ConnerRBPIT1323360.1340.1330.094400.0230.0720.0713.1250.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Justin JacksonRBLAC019190.1360.1320.131310.0230.0960.14.2260.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ017170.1360.1320.131980.2030.1540.1580.5960.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Jalen ReagorWRPHI015150.1360.1320.1362280.2050.1580.1640.5260.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Rob GronkowskiTETB040400.1330.1310.1314290.1560.1390.140.7480.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Joe MixonRBCIN726330.1310.130.108450.0210.080.0813.0670.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Danny AmendolaWRDET031310.1310.130.117370.1560.130.1380.4860.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Ronald JonesRBTB1131420.1310.130.103590.0220.0770.0771.8470.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Dontrelle InmanWRWAS028280.1310.130.1282330.1590.1380.140.6350.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Golden TateWRNYG029290.1310.1290.1282060.1270.1280.131.0970.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Leonard FournetteRBTB521260.1310.1290.111450.0270.0840.0852.2220.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Austin EkelerRBLAC117180.1310.1290.124260.0220.0910.0945.5380.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Alexander MattisonRBMIN811190.1310.1280.092420.0360.0740.0721.4520.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Jared CookTENO029290.1290.1270.1262910.2140.1540.1560.8560.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Anthony FirkserTETEN025250.1290.1270.1261910.1320.1280.131.1780.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Chris HerndonTENYJ025250.1290.1270.1261460.0920.1150.1170.6920.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO032320.1280.1270.1262940.1830.1440.1460.990.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
OJ HowardTETB019190.1260.1240.1222280.170.1380.140.640.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Bennie FowlerWRNO0660.1280.1230.119470.1360.1240.1310.2340.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Willie SneadWRBAL023230.1240.1220.1212030.1140.1190.121.2910.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Devin SingletaryRBBUF530350.1230.1220.109770.0320.0850.0852.0650.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Dallas GoedertTEPHI019190.1230.1220.121430.0980.1130.1151.070.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Tyler EifertTEJAX023230.1230.1220.1211830.1280.1230.1250.5080.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Steven SimsWRWAS0880.1250.1220.119810.1470.1280.1321.2720.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Jaydon MickensWRTB010100.1220.120.117770.10.1120.1150.7530.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Jordan AkinsTEHOU015150.1210.120.118890.0780.1050.1071.8880.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Mark IngramRBBAL55100.120.1190.077220.0280.0620.0551.1360.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Henry RuggsWRLV018180.1190.1180.1173410.2840.170.1720.6450.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL022220.1180.1180.1162350.1340.1220.1230.6380.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Miles BoykinWRBAL022220.1180.1180.1162260.1260.120.1210.6280.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
KJ HamlerWRDEN018180.1180.1170.1161930.1380.1230.1240.5960.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Marcus JohnsonWRIND016160.1180.1170.1152660.2350.1530.1550.8530.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Antonio GibsonRBWAS723300.1170.1170.098230.0140.0720.0716.3910.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
CJ UzomahTECIN011110.1170.1160.114940.1190.1160.1180.9260.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Jonathan TaylorRBIND920290.1160.1160.08880.0050.0610.0621.3750.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI0880.1160.1150.1121130.1740.1320.1350.2570.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Giovani BernardRBCIN629350.1150.1150.102410.0170.0750.0754.6340.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
DeeJay DallasRBSEA410140.1150.1150.095200.020.0710.072.80.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Isaiah WrightWRWAS017170.1140.1140.112830.090.1050.1070.8670.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Irv SmithTEMIN018180.1140.1140.1121490.0990.1080.1091.0130.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
James WashingtonWRPIT028280.1140.1140.1132480.1420.1220.1230.7460.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Dak PrescottQBDAL5160.1130.1130.062100.0410.0550.0331.10.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Gerald EverettTELA127280.1120.1120.1091550.0810.10.11.4710.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
JK DobbinsRBBAL216180.1090.110.1360.0240.0760.0752.2780.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Raheem MostertRBSF212140.1080.1090.097420.0470.0810.083.5710.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Gus EdwardsRBBAL4480.1070.1080.075180.0340.0620.05400.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC2130.1030.1080.07310.0090.0530.0320.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Tyler HigbeeTELA026260.1070.1080.1071750.0930.1030.1031.360.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Malcolm BrownRBLA821290.1060.1070.087410.0220.0660.0651.9270.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Greg OlsenTESEA026260.1050.1060.1052030.0910.10.10.7780.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Devonta FreemanRBNYG210120.1040.1060.09230.0050.0640.06219.3330.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC027270.1040.1050.1042710.130.1120.1130.6860.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Mecole HardmanWRKC030300.1040.1050.1042670.1150.1080.1081.3070.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Chris ThompsonRBJAX119200.1020.1030.098690.0430.0810.081.6090.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Tyler KroftTEBUF015150.1010.1030.1021220.0940.0990.0990.9670.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Peyton BarberRBWAS82100.10.1030.04240.0090.0320.01910.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1310230.1010.1030.05590.0050.0390.0353.2220.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Michael PittmanWRIND013130.10.1020.1700.0720.0910.0911.1290.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Chris ConleyWRJAX026260.1010.1020.1013540.1660.1220.1220.6330.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Richard RodgersTEPHI019190.0990.1010.11460.0830.0940.0941.260.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Kalen BallageRBNYJ010100.0980.1010.099260.0340.0780.0772.5770.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Rashard HigginsWRCLE015150.0990.1010.0991860.1470.1140.1140.9520.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Nick ChubbRBCLE5380.0950.0990.054120.0170.0430.0321.4170.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Deontay BurnettWRPHI0440.0910.0990.095150.0440.0790.0761.2670.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Dion LewisRBNYG221230.0970.0990.091530.0320.0720.0711.3770.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Nelson AgholorWRLV022220.0970.0990.0982910.1680.120.121.0030.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Josh AdamsRBNYJ1230.0880.0990.07950.020.060.0472.80.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Justin WatsonWRTB011110.0960.0990.0971060.1050.0990.0990.8870.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
La'Mical PerineRBNYJ110110.0960.0990.09180.020.0680.0661.6670.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Darren FellsTEHOU019190.0960.0980.0971480.0810.0920.0911.3850.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
John HightowerWRPHI025250.0960.0980.0965820.2230.1370.1360.2890.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN019190.0950.0970.0962550.1210.1040.1040.5490.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND018180.0950.0970.0961650.110.10.11.40.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Harrison BryantTECLE021210.0950.0970.0961560.0810.0910.0910.9680.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Joshua KelleyRBLAC814220.0950.0970.068200.010.050.0475.50.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Phillip LindsayRBDEN3470.0910.0960.06970.0120.0510.04320.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Ryan TannehillQBTEN3140.0870.0960.06100.0020.0420.02NaN0.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Ty MontgomeryRBNO1340.0870.0960.0940.0210.0680.0616.250.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Deonte HarrisWRNO019190.0940.0960.0951030.0820.0910.091.1650.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Cedrick WilsonWRDAL022220.0920.0940.0932310.1210.1020.1010.7490.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Kenny StillsWRHOU018180.0910.0940.0932350.1340.1060.1050.5870.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Trenton CannonRBCAR0220.0740.0930.08870.0290.0690.0592.1430.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR0220.0740.0930.088320.1250.10.090.4060.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Lawrence CagerWRNYJ0660.0860.0930.09840.1330.1040.1010.4170.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Jalen RichardRBLV014140.090.0930.092320.0280.0710.072.2190.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Andy IsabellaWRARI018180.090.0930.0913050.1620.1140.1130.5050.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Ross DwelleyTESF0990.0870.0920.09510.0690.0840.0821.3730.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Tevin ColemanRBSF1450.0830.0920.078240.0620.0730.0661.4170.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Chad BeebeWRMIN010100.0870.0920.09590.0650.0820.080.7970.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Christian BlakeWRATL0990.0850.090.088990.1090.0950.0930.6670.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Olabisi JohnsonWRMIN0990.0840.090.0881240.110.0950.0920.750.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
David NjokuTECLE013130.0860.0890.0881130.090.0890.0870.9030.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
CJ HamFBMIN2460.0810.0890.074190.0370.0620.0540.5790.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Austin MackWRNYG0110.0560.0890.08310.0120.0610.0410.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Gabriel DavisWRBUF123240.0870.0890.0863320.1390.1030.1010.6170.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Le'Veon BellRBKC1340.0770.0890.07810.0040.0540.044310.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Damien HarrisRBNE2240.0770.0890.06230.0090.0450.038.6670.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Jakeem GrantWRMIA019190.0860.0890.0881720.0990.0910.090.8780.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Juwan JohnsonWRNO0330.0730.0880.085200.0840.0840.0770.250.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Dan ArnoldTEARI015150.0840.0870.0861850.120.0970.0950.8320.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
De'Michael HarrisWRIND0330.0710.0870.08390.0260.0650.0573.2220.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Benny SnellRBPIT6390.0810.0870.04700.0010.0320.022NaN0.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Boston ScottRBPHI417210.0840.0870.074400.0180.0570.0542.5750.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE0440.0740.0870.083570.1220.0960.090.9820.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Jalen HurtsQBPHI3140.0740.0870.05500.0020.0380.01700.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
KhaDarel HodgeWRCLE0660.0770.0860.0831050.1450.1030.0990.4860.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Kyle RudolphTEMIN015150.0820.0850.0841190.0680.0790.0771.1340.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Tarik CohenRBCHI0990.0790.0850.083370.0320.0670.0641.1080.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Aaron RodgersQBGB1120.0620.0850.06500.0020.0450.02300.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
DeAndre CarterWRHOU0220.0620.0850.08160.0590.0740.0610.50.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Wayne GallmanRBNYG212140.080.0850.074160.0130.0550.0523.6880.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Devin DuvernayWRBAL015150.0810.0850.083990.0560.0750.0731.3030.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
David MooreWRSEA020200.0810.0840.0832320.1040.090.0881.0560.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB2790.0780.0840.07210.020.0540.0481.2860.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Zay JonesWRLV011110.0790.0840.082810.0750.080.07810.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
KJ HillWRLAC0660.0740.0830.081470.0630.0750.070.4890.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Drew SampleTECIN026260.0810.0830.0831310.0470.0710.071.3280.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
LeSean McCoyRBTB014140.0790.0830.082360.0230.0630.0611.6940.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
John RossWRCIN0770.0740.0830.081850.1080.0890.0850.20.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB0550.0710.0830.08620.0950.0850.0790.1940.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Frank GoreRBNYJ29110.0770.0820.07290.0250.0560.0511.2070.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Marlon MackRBIND0330.0650.0820.07950.0170.0590.04960.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Keke CouteeWRHOU0220.0590.0820.07840.0160.0580.0452.750.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Dalton KeeneTENE0110.0450.0820.07670.0370.0640.0421.1430.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
NANAMIA0110.0450.0820.07620.0190.0580.03650.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Jeff WilsonRBSF47110.0760.0810.059130.0130.0450.0395.7690.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Dawson KnoxTEBUF012120.0760.0810.08680.0520.0710.0681.3680.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Ryan GriffinTENYJ0880.0730.0810.079440.0440.0680.0640.6140.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Trent TaylorWRSF016160.0770.0810.079980.0690.0760.0740.7860.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Duke JohnsonRBHOU013130.0750.080.078260.0180.0590.0562.9620.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR0220.0560.0790.07530.0140.0560.04260.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Ryan IzzoTENE015150.0750.0790.0781300.0870.0810.0790.8770.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Tyler JohnsonWRTB011110.0730.0790.078970.0690.0750.0721.1030.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Auden TateWRCIN014140.0740.0790.0781330.080.0790.0760.910.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Marcus KempWRKC0110.0420.0780.07310.0090.0530.03110.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Maxx WilliamsTEARI0220.0540.0780.07450.0250.0580.04400.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Carlos HydeRBSEA1780.070.0780.0780.0080.050.0454.250.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Johnny MundtTELA0440.0630.0780.07580.0180.0570.0496.6250.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Marvin HallWRDET015150.0730.078NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAX019190.0740.0770.0761220.0570.070.0681.2050.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
JJ TaylorRBNE1230.0590.0770.06400.0020.0440.02900.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Michael BurtonFBNO0110.040.0770.07220.0110.0520.031.50.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Tajae SharpeWRMIN0110.040.0770.072350.1260.0890.06800.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Noah TogiaiTEIND0110.040.0770.07230.0220.0560.03300.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Jack DoyleTEIND013130.0710.0770.0751100.0760.0750.0730.9820.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC0110.0380.0750.0770.0410.0610.03900.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Colin ThompsonTECAR0110.0380.0750.0700.0030.0490.026NaN0.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE0110.0380.0750.0700.0030.0490.02600.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Ben EllefsonTEJAX0110.0380.0750.0700.0030.0490.02600.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Ian ThomasTECAR015150.0710.0750.074850.0520.0670.0650.9180.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Jesse JamesTEDET0990.0680.0750.117150.0650.1010.1081.8670.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Daurice FountainWRIND0330.0570.0750.072280.0680.070.060.8210.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Kalif RaymondWRTEN012120.0690.0750.0732150.1580.10.0970.870.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
CJ BoardWRNYG011110.0680.0740.0731290.1120.0860.0820.5120.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Bryan EdwardsWRLV0660.0640.0740.072560.0830.0750.071.7680.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Latavius MurrayRBNO712190.070.0740.053270.0170.0420.0383.370.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Brandon ZylstraWRCAR0110.0370.0740.06900.0030.0480.02500.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU0110.0370.0740.06900.0020.0480.02500.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Adrian KillinsRBPHI0110.0370.0740.06900.0040.0480.02500.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
James ProcheWRBAL0110.0370.0740.06940.020.0540.03100.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN1120.0490.0730.05800.0020.040.01800.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Mike BooneRBMIN1120.0490.0730.05800.0020.040.01800.542MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.65MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Josiah DeguaraTEGB0220.0490.0730.07240.0590.0660.0520.50.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jalen GuytonWRLAC017170.0690.0730.0723960.1690.1030.10.6590.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Brian HillRBATL319220.0690.0730.064370.0140.0480.04630.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Bobby MassieOLCHI0110.0360.0720.06860.0260.0540.0320.6670.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Cody HollisterWRTEN0110.0360.0720.068100.0530.0630.0411.20.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ0110.0360.0720.068120.0570.0640.0421.0830.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Marcedes LewisTEGB0880.0640.0720.071660.0580.0660.0620.470.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
TJ YeldonRBBUF1450.060.0720.064250.0410.0570.0480.880.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Sony MichelRBNE2350.060.0720.05830.0070.0420.0317.6670.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Seth RobertsWRCAR0660.0610.0720.07470.0670.0690.0630.660.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Andy JanovichFBCLE1340.0560.0710.0630.0070.0430.0324.3330.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Brandon PowellWRATL0770.0610.0710.069550.0540.0640.0590.5640.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Geoff SwaimTETEN0440.0560.0710.068230.040.0590.050.4350.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Nick BoyleTEBAL012120.0650.070.069660.0370.0590.0560.9550.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Jack CrawfordDLTEN0110.0330.070.06500.0030.0450.023NaN0.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Ty JohnsonRBDET0110.0330.07NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Andrew ThomasOLNYG0110.0330.070.06500.0030.0460.02300.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Byron PringleWRKC0770.060.070.0681000.0940.0760.0710.910.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Patrick LairdRBMIA0330.0510.070.06720.0050.0470.0365.50.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Durham SmytheTEMIA0770.060.0690.068290.0340.0570.0511.9660.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Tyler DavisTEJAX0220.0440.0690.066270.060.0640.04900.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Nick VannettTEDEN010100.0620.0690.068630.0350.0570.0540.5240.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Adrian PetersonRBDET59140.0640.0690.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Collin JohnsonWRJAX011110.0620.0690.068940.0670.0670.0640.6380.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Jason CabindaLBDET0110.0320.069NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Jordan ThomasTEARI0110.0320.0690.06430.0150.0490.02610.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Lee SmithTEBUF0110.0310.0670.06310.0050.0450.02210.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Dante PettisWRSF0110.0310.0670.063340.1460.090.06800.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Isaac NautaTEDET0110.0310.067NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Matt BreidaRBMIA1890.060.0670.06190.0080.0440.0398.7780.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Gardner MinshewQBJAX1120.0430.0670.05100.0020.0360.015NaN0.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Cyril GraysonWRTB0330.0480.0670.064710.1380.0880.07700.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET37100.060.0670.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ0330.0470.0660.063260.0450.0570.0461.50.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Kaden SmithTENYG014140.060.0650.064430.0260.0520.0491.5580.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI115160.0610.0650.061780.0330.0520.04910.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Pharoh CooperWRCAR0110.0290.0650.06180.0360.0530.0311.50.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Marcus BaughTEWAS0110.0290.0650.06100.0020.0420.0200.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Damion RatleyWRNYG010100.0580.0650.0641040.0850.070.0660.6060.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Jacob HollisterTESEA0990.0570.0650.063400.030.0530.04810.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Temarrick HemingwayTEWAS0220.040.0650.06170.0220.0490.0341.4290.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS0220.040.0650.06170.0220.0490.0340.8570.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Jace SternbergerTEGB010100.0570.0650.0631000.0630.0630.0590.850.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Taysom HillQBNO57120.0590.0650.047300.0260.040.0351.7670.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Cameron BatsonWRTEN0330.0450.0640.062360.0690.0640.0531.0830.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Pat RicardFBBAL1560.0530.0640.05770.0080.0410.0342.4290.481BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.6BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Mohamed SanuWRSF0110.0290.0640.0650.020.0470.0251.80.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Jaeden GrahamTEATL0110.0290.0640.0670.0250.0490.02710.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Stephen CarlsonTECLE0110.0290.0640.0600.0020.0420.019NaN0.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Gunner OlszewskiWRNE0110.0290.0640.06110.0380.0530.03110.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Alec IngoldFBLV010100.0570.0640.063580.0420.0560.0521.5690.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Mike ThomasWRCIN017170.0590.0640.0631410.0550.060.0580.9360.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF015150.0590.0630.063350.0160.0480.0453.2290.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Ito SmithRBATL210120.0570.0630.054160.0090.040.0362.6880.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Kyle JuszczykFBSF214160.0580.0630.0561130.0590.0570.0541.0090.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Nick BelloreFBSEA0110.0280.0630.05830.0130.0440.02230.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Trent SherfieldWRARI0110.0280.0630.05960.020.0470.02510.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Trevon WescoTENYJ0220.0380.0630.0670.0160.0460.0310.7140.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Royce FreemanRBDEN1890.0550.0630.057220.0150.0440.0392.6360.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Van JeffersonWRLA014140.0570.0630.0621870.0960.0730.070.6470.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Samaje PerineRBCIN2240.0470.0620.04300.0010.030.01700.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Isaiah ZuberWRNE0220.0380.0620.05930.0110.0440.0299.6670.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Blake JarwinTEDAL0110.0270.0620.058120.0460.0540.03310.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Corey ClementRBPHI1560.0510.0620.05550.0050.0390.0323.60.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Devontae BookerRBLV0880.0530.0620.06130.0110.0450.044.6150.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Alex ArmahFBCAR2350.0480.0610.04780.0110.0360.0251.750.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT0550.0480.0610.05980.0120.0440.0360.6250.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
JaMycal HastyRBSF3470.0510.0610.04250.0060.030.0225.40.435SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.596SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Ray-Ray McCloudWRPIT0770.0510.060.05920.0030.0410.035150.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
AJ DillonRBGB0110.0260.060.05610.0050.040.018160.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Tyler ErvinRBGB0990.0520.060.05940.0030.0410.0368.250.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Tanner HudsonTETB0660.0490.060.058920.0790.0650.0580.2280.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Pharaoh BrownTEHOU0330.0410.060.057190.0280.0480.0371.6840.478HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.633HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Vance McDonaldTEPIT010100.0520.0590.058240.0190.0460.0422.4580.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Travis HomerRBSEA1450.0460.0590.0580.0090.0370.0280.8750.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Darrel WilliamsRBKC014140.0530.0580.057170.0080.0420.0393.4710.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Will DisslyTESEA013130.0530.0580.057620.0280.0480.0451.790.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Cameron BrateTETB012120.0520.0580.057910.0420.0530.0491.0220.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Anthony ShermanFBKC0110.0240.0580.05500.0020.0380.01700.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Eric FisherOLKC0110.0240.0580.05510.0050.0390.01820.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Tommylee LewisWRNO0110.0240.0580.05550.0230.0450.02310.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jason CroomTEPHI0110.0240.0580.05530.0090.040.01910.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Ted GinnWRCHI0660.0470.0580.0561210.0930.0680.0610.3310.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG0110.0240.0570.05420.0080.0390.0185.50.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Dede WestbrookWRJAX0110.0240.0570.05440.0140.0410.0210.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Hakeem ButlerWRPHI0110.0240.0570.05430.010.040.01900.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Jason HuntleyRBPHI0110.0240.0570.05400.0020.0370.016NaN0.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Noah BrownWRDAL013130.0510.0570.0561210.0590.0570.0540.7850.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Demetrius HarrisTECHI014140.0510.0570.056970.0380.050.0470.4640.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Andre RobertsWRBUF0330.0380.0570.054410.0660.0580.0470.5370.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Cam AkersRBLA2240.0410.0560.042100.0190.0340.0222.30.449LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.618LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Darrell DanielsTEARI0880.0470.0560.055410.0250.0450.041.5120.479ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, L.Fitzgerald)
Tony PollardRBDAL117180.0520.0560.053130.0050.0380.0356.3080.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Diontae SpencerWRDEN0220.0320.0560.05370.0120.040.02510.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Jake ButtTEDEN0440.0410.0560.05480.010.040.0310.6250.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Jordan WilkinsRBIND2460.0450.0560.04370.0070.0320.0236.5710.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Adam ShaheenTEMIA0880.0470.0550.054330.0250.0450.041.7580.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Kenjon BarnerRBTB0110.0220.0550.05100.0020.0360.015NaN0.369TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller)0.537TB (C.Godwin, S.Miller, M.Evans)
Levine ToiloloTENYG0330.0370.0550.052160.0280.0450.0341.3750.456NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard)0.644NYG (D.Slayton, S.Shepard, E.Engram)
Bruce MillerFBJAX0220.0310.0540.05200.0010.0360.02100.389JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole)0.522JAX (D.Chark Jr., K.Cole, L.Shenault)
Taiwan JonesRBBUF0110.0220.0540.051230.0580.0530.03300.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Jason WittenTELV0990.0460.0540.053510.0350.0470.0431.0980.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Jamal AgnewWRDET0990.0460.0540.08240.0190.0620.04950.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
CJ GoodwinWRDAL0110.0210.0530.0590.0240.0420.02200.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Lynn BowdenWRMIA0110.0210.0530.0500.0020.0350.01500.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
MyCole PruittTETEN0440.0380.0530.051150.0190.0410.0321.1330.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Nick WestbrookWRTEN0440.0380.0530.051390.0440.0490.040.2310.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Jeremy McNicholsRBTEN1780.0440.0530.04890.0070.0350.032.1110.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Rico GaffordWRLV0220.030.0530.05640.1030.0670.05300.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Tyron JohnsonWRLAC0220.030.0530.05960.1620.0860.0720.5520.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Ty JohnsonRBNYJ0220.030.0530.0540.0080.0370.0231.50.501NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.711NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, D.Mims)
Cam SimsWRWAS0440.0370.0520.05480.070.0560.0481.2710.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Adam TrautmanTENO0440.0370.0520.05400.0680.0560.0470.850.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Ryan NallRBCHI0220.0290.0510.04940.0080.0360.02210.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT0440.0370.0510.0520.0030.0350.0266.50.395PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster)0.564PIT (D.Johnson, J.Smith-Schuster, C.Claypool)
Darrius ShepherdWRGB0770.0420.0510.051220.0810.060.0540.3520.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
D'Ernest JohnsonRBCLE0330.0340.0510.04950.0090.0360.0251.80.389CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper)0.503CLE (J.Landry, A.Hooper, R.Higgins)
Tyrie ClevelandWRDEN0220.0290.0510.048290.0490.0490.0350.2410.406DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick)0.594DEN (J.Jeudy, T.Patrick, N.Fant)
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS0440.0360.050.049240.030.0430.0340.1250.507WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.645WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Foster MoreauTELV0550.0380.050.049600.0650.0540.0471.0670.408LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.561LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Freddie SwainWRSEA0990.0430.050.049460.0240.0410.0372.1090.537SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.637SEA (DK.Metcalf, T.Lockett, G.Olsen)
Virgil GreenTELAC0660.0390.050.049760.0520.050.0430.6580.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Javon WimsWRCHI0880.0410.050.049960.050.0490.0440.3650.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Jakob JohnsonFBNE0330.0320.0490.04870.010.0360.0251.1430.43NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd)0.601NE (J.Meyers, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Chandler CoxRBMIA0220.0270.0490.04720.0040.0330.024.50.368MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams)0.535MIA (D.Parker, P.Williams, M.Gesicki)
Alex EricksonWRCIN0220.0270.0490.047180.0250.040.0260.50.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Ashton DulinWRIND0440.0340.0490.047310.0340.0430.0341.710.346IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal)0.499IND (T.Hilton, Z.Pascal, M.Johnson)
Malik TaylorWRGB0550.0360.0480.047430.0360.0430.0361.2090.497GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.671GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Austin CarrWRNO0220.0260.0480.04650.0130.0350.0223.20.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Deon YelderTEKC0220.0260.0480.04650.0080.0340.0220.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Reggie GilliamTEBUF0220.0260.0480.04680.0130.0350.02220.475BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.651BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Nick KeizerTEKC0770.0390.0480.047710.0460.0460.0410.6060.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI0660.0370.0480.046750.0490.0470.0410.6270.409PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor)0.546PHI (T.Fulgham, J.Reagor, J.Hightower)
Donald ParhamTELAC0330.030.0470.045580.0580.0490.0390.7070.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Chris ManhertzTECAR0660.0370.0470.046250.0190.0370.0311.640.558CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.704CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, C.Samuel)
Gabe NabersRBLAC0330.0280.0440.04260.0070.0310.0211.1670.466LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams)0.635LAC (K.Allen, M.Williams, H.Henry)
Darwin ThompsonRBKC0440.030.0430.04200.0010.0290.02NaN0.454KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.598KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Keith SmithFBATL0660.0330.0430.042100.0060.030.0241.10.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)
Kari BlasingameRBTEN0330.0270.0430.04150.0070.030.0220.481TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown)0.643TEN (C.Davis, A.Brown, A.Humphries)
Josh HillTENO0770.0330.0410.04390.0280.0360.0310.7950.43NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.598NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Cole KmetTECHI0990.0330.040.039840.0330.0370.0330.940.416CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.557CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, J.Graham)
Blake BellTEDAL0880.0320.040.039650.0330.0370.0321.0920.408DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.578DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Cethan CarterTECIN0440.0260.0390.038230.0170.0310.0231.1740.432CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd)0.634CIN (A.Green, T.Boyd, T.Higgins)
Luke StockerTEATL0440.0240.0360.03490.0060.0260.0180.8890.485ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.628ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, H.Hurst)

NFL DFS Bell Cow Backs (Click Graph to Enlarge)

fantasy football

The RB elusivness chart is a measure of running back effectiveness over usage-time (total touches). Any players who appear above the blue shaded area are outperforming the historical trendline for the position, while players below the line are underperforming compared to their historical counterparts. Each season, only a few backs emerge from the pack and shift towards the top-right of the chart. These backs should be considered the true “workhorse” NFL backs and can be used as a starting point for identifying cash-game “locks” at the running back position.

  • Josh Jacobs continues his quietly fantastic season, making the most of the poor conditions in Cleveland and ranking second in the league in touches in week 8 with 31.
  • Dalvin Cook was the only other back besides Jacobs to receive more than 30 touches last week, and he broke the week 8 slate with four touchdowns in the Vikings’ surprise victory over the Packers.
  • Darrell Henderson hasn’t been spectacular on his 100-plus touches, but he has been right in line with the historical trendline. If he misses time, it’d be advantageous for the Rams to give more touches to Cam Akers, who’s the only Rams back to rank above-average in avoided touches based on their touch total.
  • Jonathan Taylor is about nine avoided tackles short of expectation (based on the last five years of data), which is alarming and unexpected based on his college profile. Jordan Wilkins is the only Colts back with 50-plus touches who ranks has an avoided tackle total above historical expectation.
  • The Ravens need to feed J.K. Dobbins — it’s that simple. He’s lapping his teammates in terms of avoided tackles. Gus Edwards continues to be more involved, particularly at the goal line, than Dobbins’ fans would like, however.
  • With the advantage of a full workload, David Montgomery has proven himself a worth primary back, clumped with Cook and Kareem Hunt in the upper-right of the chart.

PFF Grade Net Advantages (Click Graph to Enlarge)

DraftKings

The PFF Net Advantage Chart measures personnel matchups with distinct advantages or disadvantages versus their upcoming opponent. Each graph represents a distinct “phase” of the game for which PFF grades teams. The “Net Advantage” is a comparison scaled version of each team grade to their opponent’s comparable scaled defensive grade. As an example, “Pass Block Advantage” is calculated by determining the difference between an Offense’s team pass-block grade versus their opponent’s defensive pass-rush grade. Overall Advantage is a comparison of a team’s overall grade versus their opponent’s overall grade. “Composite Advantage” is a weighted combination of all other advantages, with greater weight given towards passing advantages. Only advantages/disadvantages with a standard deviation above 1, or below -1 are shown. All non-pictured personnel matchups can be considered a toss-up. These grades do not account for injuries.

  • It’s looking like Seahawks, Vikings and Chiefs passing stacks will be extremely viable in week 9. All have consolidated passing offenses and plus matchups in week 9.
  • The Texans’ matchup also looks great on paper, facing a rookie quarterback on defense and possessing a litany of offensive advantages versus the struggling Jaguars defense.
  • Chase Edmonds appears to be set up nicely in week 9 against the Dolphins, with Kenyan Drake set to miss at least this week with a mid foot sprain. The Cardinals have the second best net run advantage on the main slate.
  • The Washington defensive line looks like it might be the defining force in the (ugly) divisional matchup against the middling Giants this weekend. The Titans also appear to have a clear advantage of the Bears’ banged up offensive line.
  • With the Chargers’ trading defensive back Desmond King, and the Raiders ranking top on the slate in net receiver advantage (offensive receiving grade versus defensive coverage grade), could we see a shootout in the Raiders – Chargers showdown during the afternoon slate? The numbers say it’s certainly possible.
  • Even the struggling Patriots should wallop the Jets in week 9. Unsurprisingly, the Patriots, in spite of their highly mediocre play since Cam Newton’s return, they’re ranked second in net overall advantage. Expect them to run it down their division rivals’ throats.
TeamMatchupRun AdvantagePass AdvantageReveiver AdvantageRun Block AdvantagePass Block AdvantageOverall AdvantageOffense AdvantageComposite Advantage
Arizona CardinalsMiami Dolphins0.40.20.090.070.380.050.160.62
Atlanta FalconsDenver Broncos-0.89-0.150.04-0.120.120.06-0.35-0.58
Baltimore RavensIndianapolis Colts-0.2-0.11-0.250.220.61-0.11-0.080.08
Buffalo BillsSeattle Seahawks-0.360.080.15-0.110.77-0.390.120.2
Carolina PanthersKansas City Chiefs0.18-0.110.210.070.39-0.51-0.10.22
Chicago BearsTennessee Titans0.22-0.04-0.51-0.060.15-0.09-0.06-0.15
Dallas CowboysPittsburgh Steelers-0.51-0.630.290.22-0.39-0.47-0.6-0.78
Denver BroncosAtlanta Falcons0.11-0.36-0.730.29-0.19-0.06-0.25-0.52
Detroit LionsMinnesota Vikings-0.260.190.430.30.7-0.090.310.74
Green Bay PackersSan Francisco 49ers-0.40.25-0.19-0.240.7-0.050.10.07
Houston TexansJacksonville Jaguars-0.190.570.29-0.160.830.250.470.85
Indianapolis ColtsBaltimore Ravens-0.370.05-0.150.570.490.110.120.35
Jacksonville JaguarsHouston Texans0.20.210.230.420.43-0.250.240.74
Kansas City ChiefsCarolina Panthers0.250.78-0.250.580.290.510.631.11
Miami DolphinsArizona Cardinals0.060.130.13-0.150.26-0.050.090.22
Minnesota VikingsDetroit Lions0.240.380.560.190.180.090.490.92
New England PatriotsNew York Jets-0.140.15-0.20.720.490.470.350.71
New Orleans SaintsTampa Bay Buccaneers-0.22-0.30.220.35-0.08-0.26-0.25-0.15
New York GiantsWashington Football Team-0.27-0.130.14-0.21-0.610.02-0.4-0.64
New York JetsNew England Patriots0.36-0.24-0.03-0.250.06-0.47-0.24-0.23
Las Vegas RaidersLos Angeles Chargers0.17-0.020.66-0.16-0.04-0.240.010.25
Pittsburgh SteelersDallas Cowboys0.270.41-0.54-0.180.240.470.270.28
Los Angeles ChargersLas Vegas Raiders0.170.560.07-0.060.40.240.420.73
San Francisco 49ersGreen Bay Packers0.23-0.11-0.080.830.50.050.270.76
Seattle SeahawksBuffalo Bills0.720.710.250.24-0.20.390.711.13
Tampa Bay BuccaneersNew Orleans Saints-0.30.39-0.370.390.340.260.20.34
Tennessee TitansChicago Bears0.35-0.050.280.07-0.250.090.160.26
Washington Football TeamNew York Giants-0.35-0.47-0.580.140.25-0.02-0.31-0.58

Follow us on all of our social channels! Check out our Twitter, Facebook, Instagram and YouTube for more great Awesemo content.

Looking for more NFL DFS picks + Fantasy football content for Week 9? We’ve got loads of fantasy football and NFL DFS articles, data, cheat sheets and more on the Awesemo NFL home page, just click HERE.

A middling athlete who was offered his first sports analytics position at age 14, I've been working on NFL and fantasy football data science since 2017. With a particular passion for data visualization and dashboard building, I love to make data accessible by using graphs and charts to communicate ideas that are difficult to explain with words alone. You can contact me by e-mailing support@awesemo.com.

Trending