Awesemo Daily Fantasy Sports
Awesemo Fantasy Football
Awesemo Odds & Sports Betting
Awesemo Podcast Network
Awesemo Side Action
Odds Shopper by Awesemo
Connect with us

Articles

NFL Data Deep Dive: Opportunity, Efficiency, Target Share + Top Stacks for Week 6

Avatar

Published

on

Matt Savoca dives deep with his NFL Data drive piece exploring opportunity, efficiency, target share and NFL DFS stacks for Week 6

The NFL Data Deep Dive goes beyond the box score, looking into the advanced metrics you need to know in order to make informed fantasy football decisions. After games wrap each week, Matt Savoca shows a look behind the curtain to his process, delivering the visualizations and proprietary statistics along with some quick-hitter thoughts that he uses to prepare for his weekly Main Slate Matchups column, published every Thursday, right here on Awesemo.com. Let’s dig into the data from Week 5 as we look ahead to Week 6 of the fantasy football season and NFL DFS slates.

For a full list of all our NFL DFS and fantasy football content this season, check out the NFL content schedule.

And don’t forget to join Matt Savoca and Dave Loughran, every Thursday morning at 11 ET on the Awesemo YouTube channel.

Team Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

The above two charts are two measures of team efficiency. The left chart measures offensive per-drive ability on the Y-axis and defensive per-drive ability on the X-axis. The right chart measures per-play ability. Both graphs use the expected points model popularized by the nflfastR data package.

  • The Colts are underperforming relative to expectation. Part of this is the inefficient play of the offense. They rank in the bottom third of the league in offensive expected points added per play.
  • Cardinals continue to outplay their expectation. Playing the Jets will do that, though.
  • Steelers entering the upper echelon of teams in terms of per-play offensive efficiency. The defense is elite.
  • The Rams are allowed to run all they want, and play as slow as they want, if they’re going to be this efficient.
  • The Packers are rested and for real, but don’t sleep on the Bears. Both teams have elite defenses on a per-play basis.
  • The Eagles offense is actually outplaying its per-drive expectation — which is good, since it is worst in the NFL.
  • The 49ers are regressing significantly year over year on both sides of the ball.

Team Aggressiveness (Click Graph to Enlarge)

The above chart measures team aggressiveness. The X-axis is Air Yards per second (Air Yards per Play/Seconds per Play) as a measure of pace and deep passing aggressiveness. True Neutral Early-Down Pass Rate (Y-axis) measures the number of times a team chooses to pass the ball on first or second down while within one possession. The raw number is fitted to its historical mean by using empirical Bayes estimation. This chart updates on Wednesdays when FootballOutsiders updates their pace data.

  • Russell Wilson is running the coolest offense in the league. Numbers are slightly skewed by late-game numbers, i.e. Wilson’s game winning drive win Week 5.
  • Joe Burrow and the Bengals are, literally, Chiefs-level aggressive. The outlook looks strong for both Tyler Boyd and Tee Higgins, both this season and long-term.
  • The season-ending injury to Dak Prescott shouldn’t affect the Cowboys’ aggressiveness all that much, but it could certainly affect the efficiency of play.
  • Philadelphia is doing the least with the most this season. They’re hideously inefficient but remain one of the least conservative teams in the league. The injuries to wideouts, along with Zach Ertz‘s inability to separate as he has in previous years, have clearly taken their toll.
  • The Raiders are certainly picking their moments to be aggressive, but the splits with Henry Ruggs on and off the field are encouraging.
  • The Vikings now the least pass-happy team in the league. Kirk Cousins is relatively efficient, but touchdowns are needed by fantasy players on this offense to have big days.
  • The Rams are more pass-happy than they were to begin the season.
TeamOff. Expected Points per DriveOff. Expected Points per PlayDef. Expected Points Allowed per DriveDef. Expected Points Subtracted per PlayNet Expected Points per DriveNet Expected Points Added per PlaySec. Per Play within Six PtsTrue Neutral Early Down Pass RateEarly Down Air Yards per Second within Six
ARI1.5110.0042.024-0.002-0.5140.00624.370.49519.368
ATL1.547-0.0041.9910.006-0.444-0.01220.51616.727
BAL1.6730.0041.66-0.0080.0130.01233.510.48610.862
BUF2.2370.0141.609-0.0010.6280.01528.940.5315.204
CAR1.9080.0041.8610.010.047-0.00627.320.52613.836
CHI1.8520.0061.599-0.0080.2530.01428.90.48816.055
CIN1.6410.0031.606-0.0010.0350.00327.010.53328.656
CLE1.7910.0071.9570.001-0.1660.00628.480.47818.329
DAL2.030.011.6690.0020.3610.00821.510.52920.595
DEN1.446-0.0031.741-0.005-0.2950.00228.070.47519.238
DET1.780.0022.030.007-0.25-0.00525.550.49721.526
GB2.2960.0171.6510.0030.6450.01430.060.51614.87
HOU1.7510.0061.9910.005-0.240.00129.110.52915.562
IND2.130.0011.31-0.0080.820.009300.4649.7
JAX1.7880.0032.160.007-0.372-0.00326.540.50310.588
KC1.7290.0071.6940.0010.0350.00628.680.5424.512
LA1.820.011.597-0.0080.2230.018NANANA
LAC1.39201.829-0.001-0.4370.00128.980.45914.769
LV1.950.0131.7750.0030.1750.0129.070.46512.693
MIA2.2010.0071.7380.0010.4630.00628.660.51112.003
MIN1.6250.0032.1430.006-0.518-0.00330.220.44612.574
NE1.9970.0091.788-0.0030.2080.01227.070.48217.99
NO1.9970.0021.62-0.0050.3770.00728.720.4897.66
NYG1.724-0.0011.780.001-0.056-0.00127.520.48911.337
NYJ1.386-0.0081.864-0.002-0.478-0.006260.5077.154
PHI1.192-0.0011.958-0.004-0.7660.00327.540.5223.239
PIT1.6130.0051.48-0.0130.1330.01926.860.51119.993
SEA1.5010.0081.6220.002-0.1210.00627.890.56630.692
SF1.640.0041.534-00.1050.00528.590.50515.11
TB1.7220.0071.739-0.008-0.0170.01529.450.49217.487
TEN1.7480.0091.285-0.0040.4630.01322.60.48621.327
WAS1.851-0.0011.29-0.0170.560.01627.30.498.168

Quarterback Efficiency (Click Graph to Enlarge)

This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best). This graphic measures quarterback efficiency in terms of their ability to use their given drives to consistently score points. True Drive Success (Y-axis) rate uses empirical Bayes estimation to create a fitted version of raw drive success rate, which is raw scoring drives divided by total offensive drives. Expected Points Added per drive (X-axis) is a measure of a player’s ability to provide more (or less) than the expected points, based on nflfastR’s expected points model, on a given set of plays. It is normalized to a value between zero (worst) and one (best).

  • Jared Goff and Sean McVay are at it again, though numbers look particularly good after two weeks of playing against the Giants and Washington.
  • Aaron Rodgers or Russell Wilson would be the MVP if the season ended today
  • Patrick Mahomes is still playing at a high level despite the relatively inefficient play of the Chiefs over the last few weeks.
  • Ben Roethlisberger‘s making a case for Comeback Player of the Year
  • Prescott’s injury stings so much because he had rounded the corner into elite status. He was playing like a quarterback who gets paid Mahomes/Deshaun Watson-level money, just like he was asking for. I can’t think of an athlete I’m rooting for more in 2021 than Prescott.
  • Jimmy Garoppolo was a mess on Sunday, but has still been relatively efficient on a per-play basis overall. I don’t think the team is lying when they’re saying the ankle injury continues to be a major factor in sitting Garoppolo.
  • Tom Brady is struggling. The names he’s surrounded by (Nick Foles, Carson Wentz, Matt Ryan, C.J. Beathard, Matthew Stafford) on this chart are disheartening.
  • Joe Flacco outplayed Sam Darnold in a one-game sample, but not by much. They’re only outdone, in terms of team inefficiency, by Daniel Jones and the Giants.
QuarterbackPositionTeamDrivesCompletion Rate vs Expected (CPOE)Expected Points Added per PlayTrue Drive Success Rate
Josh AllenQBBUF330.0190.6640.317
Dak PrescottQBDAL47-0.060.6230.313
Russell WilsonQBSEA400.1420.6490.304
Jared GoffQBLA340.0840.6960.302
Patrick MahomesQBKC43-0.0110.670.294
Aaron RodgersQBGB300.0950.7070.292
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT29-0.0170.660.284
Kirk CousinsQBMIN38-0.0230.6120.278
Drew BreesQBNO43-0.0210.6270.274
Derek CarrQBLV400.0570.6420.272
Kyler MurrayQBARI450.0390.6180.268
Cam NewtonQBNE210.0190.6380.26
Nick MullensQBSF190.0570.6280.254
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR390.0570.6510.253
Gardner Minshew IIQBJAX240.1040.6340.25
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA360.0360.6410.25
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU410.0250.6170.247
Baker MayfieldQBCLE34-0.0110.6070.244
Justin HerbertQBLAC300.060.6520.244
Lamar JacksonQBBAL35-0.0010.6110.242
Matthew StaffordQBDET35-0.0220.6050.242
Ryan TannehillQBTEN260.0240.6670.231
Tom BradyQBTB48-0.040.5970.23
Brett RypienQBDEN90.0930.5740.23
CJ BeathardQBSF60.0070.5760.225
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS34-0.1260.5620.221
Nick FolesQBCHI25-0.0160.5990.221
Matt RyanQBATL48-0.0470.5830.22
Carson WentzQBPHI44-0.0260.5950.219
Jarrett StidhamQBNE3-0.1710.5630.219
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI22-0.0790.5780.217
Andy DaltonQBDAL40.1910.6240.215
Kyle AllenQBWAS40.0830.5370.215
Drew LockQBDEN10-0.1220.4140.21
Gardner Minshew IIQBJAX20-0.0240.6070.209
Jacoby BrissettQBIND1-0.3020.5930.208
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF16-0.0140.6350.207
Philip RiversQBIND360.0320.6030.205
Joe BurrowQBCIN460.0180.5810.205
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ8-0.0660.6110.201
Jeff DriskelQBDEN19-0.0740.5650.198
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC9-0.0150.5970.198
Brian HoyerQBNE5-0.0510.5590.194
Alex SmithQBWAS7-0.2520.4190.188
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ36-0.0770.5450.183
Daniel JonesQBNYG42-0.0230.5610.171

Skill-Player Opportunities for NFL DFS (Click Graph to Enlarge)

NFL DFS

True Weighted Opportunity Share is a variant of Weighted Opportunity Rating, a metric created by 538’s Josh Hermsmeyer to combine a player’s share of team targets and share of team air yards into a single metric. True Weighted Opportunity share uses empirical Bayes estimation to estimate a player’s ‘true’ target share, based on the team’s sample of targets, and a player’s ‘true’ air yard share, based on the team’s sample size of air yards. As the season progresses, the error bars, which represent the 95% credible interval for the metric, will shrink, indicating the more certainty in the model. Raw weighted opportunity rating is indicated by the red dots.

High-Value Opportunities (Click Graph to Enlarge)

NFL DFS

Quality Opportunities and Quality Opportunity Share are measures of high-value usage for fantasy football. A target, on average, is worth significantly more than a non-goal-line rush in any type of scoring system that uses point per reception, so Quality Opportunities combine targets and goal-line rushes into one high-upside opportunity metric. An advanced version of the metric also includes light-front carries and only on-target (catchable) targets. The chart will be updated as the data becomes available. True Quality Opportunity Share measures the player’s percentage of team Quality Opportunities and fits it to a historical mean using empirical Bayes estimation.

Condensed Passing Offenses for NFL DFS Stacks (Click Graph to Enlarge)

NFL DFS

The condensed offenses chart uses True Weighted Opportunity Share (see above) to find passing attacks that are focused on distributing significant pass volume to their top two or three play makers. The width of the bars represents each team’s relative pass volume, measured by comparing raw passes per game and raw air yards per game. Wider bars represent higher-volume pass offenses. When used in tandem with identifying fantasy-friendly future game scripts, the condensed offenses chart can help fantasy football players make informed decisions about theoretical variations in volume or receiver stacks to target. As an example using the chart above, a lineup with Adam Thielen should expect to capture roughly 33% of the Vikings’ passing game. Alternatively, if one were to predict that Thielen to see less volume than he did in previous weeks, according to this chart the next reasonable assertion would be that Justin Jefferson (using the bar chart on the left) and then Irv Smith (using the bar chart on the right) would be in line to receive a bulk of that opportunity.

  • Jacksonville spreads the ball out more than any other team, and they’re one of the lowest-volume pass offenses. Playing Gardner Minshew on his own in NFL DFS might be smarter than focusing on top options.
  • The same goes for the other Florida teams; the Buccaneers and Dolphins are both bottom five in passing game consolidation.
  • Pittsburgh’s introduction of Chase Claypool in recent weeks skews their metric towards the bottom. They should be closer to the middle over the next few weeks.
  • Justin Jefferson is doing his best Stefon Diggs impression, at least in terms of percentage share of the team’s weighted opportunity. He has very similar WOPR metrics to Diggs in 2019.
  • Baltimore’s pass offense is much more consolidated around their top two pass catchers (Mark Andrews, Marquise Brown) than in recent years.
PlayerPositionTeamGoal Line RushesTargetsQuality OpportunitiesQuality Opportunity ShareTrue Quality Opportunity ShareTrue Target ShareAir YardsTrue Air Yards ShareTrue WOPR ShareWOPR ShareRACRTm. Top-2 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-2 OppTm. Top-3 True WOPR ShareTm. Top-3 Opp
Adam ThielenWRMIN145460.3310.2980.36210.4550.350.3760.5860.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI053530.310.2850.2834310.2980.2880.3061.2250.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Keenan AllenWRLAC051510.3090.2830.2814720.2940.2850.3050.7540.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ033330.3060.2690.2673010.2940.2750.3021.1130.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Allen RobinsonWRCHI057570.2880.2680.2676120.3260.2850.30.6880.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Alvin KamaraRBNO1145560.2870.2670.2391580.1350.2060.2192.50.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Darren WallerTELV047470.2810.260.2582800.2230.2470.2631.0540.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Robby AndersonWRCAR048480.2770.2570.2554470.3450.2840.31.0980.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Odell BeckhamWRCLE039390.2750.2510.2485090.3810.2910.3090.5780.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Terry McLaurinWRWAS046460.2670.2480.2464980.4130.2990.3150.8290.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Mike DavisRBCAR733400.270.2480.218390.040.1610.1765.2820.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Marquise BrownWRBAL036360.2690.2440.2426080.4370.3040.3230.5250.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Davante AdamsWRGB020200.2820.2380.2341870.2680.2450.2781.0270.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
George KittleTESF029290.2660.2380.2351840.2290.2330.2551.4730.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Calvin RidleyWRATL051510.2520.2370.2367900.4010.2880.30.6140.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Jeff SmithWRNYJ020200.2670.2280.2252460.3290.2580.2870.4230.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Travis KelceTEKC046460.2410.2260.2253460.2280.2260.2371.1710.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Cooper KuppWRLA036360.2450.2260.2242310.2230.2240.2381.5710.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Stefon DiggsWRBUF035350.2430.2240.2223880.310.250.2651.0390.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Amari CooperWRDAL155560.2350.2240.2235020.2610.2350.2440.8450.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
DK MetcalfWRSEA039390.2390.2230.2216550.430.2870.30.7570.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Julian EdelmanWRNE030300.240.2190.2173420.3560.2610.2780.860.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Will FullerWRHOU030300.240.2190.2174020.3330.2540.270.8260.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Tyler LockettWRSEA038380.2330.2170.2153550.2330.2210.2330.9630.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Darius SlaytonWRNYG040400.230.2150.2145030.4080.2750.2870.7260.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Travis FulghamWRPHI016160.250.2120.2081890.290.2340.2641.1060.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Aaron JonesRBGB1023330.2210.2060.1611200.0920.1390.1461.1250.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
N'Keal HarryWRNE028280.2240.2060.2031880.1960.2010.2150.8830.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Kenny GolladayWRDET015150.2420.2050.17760.3180.2170.2570.750.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
DJ MooreWRCAR037370.2140.2010.24860.3750.2560.2660.7840.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Mark AndrewsTEBAL029290.2160.20.1983560.2560.2170.2290.6240.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Hunter HenryTELAC035350.2120.1990.1972840.1770.1910.2010.9440.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Emmanuel SandersWRNO036360.2070.1950.1943260.2780.220.230.9330.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Brandin CooksWRHOU033330.2080.1950.1933880.2610.2150.2250.7710.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Robert WoodsWRLA131320.2080.1950.1952140.2070.1990.211.4020.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG19100.2440.195NANANANANANA0.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Jonnu SmithTETEN021210.2140.1940.1911380.1720.1850.2011.3120.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
TY HiltonWRIND032320.2050.1920.1913990.3160.2310.2410.5790.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Tyler BoydWRCIN040400.20.190.1893720.2060.1940.2020.9730.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Jerry JeudyWRDEN028280.2040.190.1883600.260.2110.2220.650.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Noah FantTEDEN028280.2040.190.1882030.1470.1750.1861.0890.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL1833510.1980.190.138300.0160.0990.1025.8330.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Damiere ByrdWRNE022220.2080.190.1872600.3060.2250.2390.6880.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Adam HumphriesWRTEN020200.2040.1860.1831700.2120.1920.2070.80.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Jarvis LandryWRCLE028280.1970.1850.1833000.2250.1960.2060.930.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Miles SandersRBPHI823310.1930.1820.1471040.0820.1260.1310.9330.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Zach ErtzTEPHI036360.1880.180.1782800.1540.1710.1780.5250.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Mike EvansWRTB036360.1880.1790.1783570.2140.1890.1960.7590.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Austin HooperTECLE027270.190.1790.1771860.140.1650.1740.8230.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
DeVante ParkerWRMIA032320.1880.1790.1773070.2240.1920.21.0720.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Evan EngramTENYG132330.1880.1780.1741560.1270.1590.1660.9420.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Rex BurkheadRBNE617230.1920.1780.149310.0370.1140.1213.2580.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT027270.1890.1780.1762210.2150.1880.1970.6650.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Corey DavisWRTEN019190.1940.1780.1751790.2230.190.2031.1510.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Logan ThomasTEWAS032320.1860.1770.1752470.2050.1850.1920.4290.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Tyreek HillWRKC135360.1850.1770.1745490.3620.2340.2410.6630.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Justin JeffersonWRMIN025250.1880.1760.1743220.2360.1940.2041.1520.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
James WhiteRBNE011110.2040.1750.171140.0350.1280.154.8570.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB025250.1870.1750.1734330.330.2230.2330.4850.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
JD McKissicRBWAS125260.1860.1750.169670.0740.1390.1471.8510.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR79160.1930.1740.116120.0210.0850.0885.5830.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Chris CarsonRBSEA724310.1820.1740.141630.0420.110.1142.2220.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Myles GaskinRBMIA925340.1810.1730.141360.0270.1050.1094.0830.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Tee HigginsWRCIN030300.1820.1730.1714350.2890.2090.2160.4920.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1027370.180.1720.137520.0350.1040.1073.250.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Dalvin CookRBMIN1216280.1820.1720.11880.0060.0820.08480.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
AJ BrownWRTEN0880.20.1670.162510.2110.1780.2050.7650.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Parris CampbellWRIND0990.1960.1670.1621070.3190.2120.2370.6640.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
CeeDee LambWRDAL040400.1720.1660.1654020.2090.1790.1841.0770.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Josh JacobsRBLV1120310.1730.1660.118390.0310.090.0922.7690.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT025250.1750.1660.1641290.1260.1520.1591.4730.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Chris GodwinWRTB013130.1830.1650.1621150.1840.1690.1841.2430.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Quintez CephusWRDET013130.1830.165NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
AJ GreenWRCIN034340.170.1640.1624980.2750.1980.2040.2390.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Trey BurtonTEIND011110.1830.1630.159700.1330.1510.1670.70.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Golden TateWRNYG023230.1720.1630.1611420.1460.1560.1631.0920.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Darrell HendersonRBLA1311240.1690.1610.094450.0520.0810.0792.0440.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Kareem HuntRBCLE715220.1690.160.125420.040.0980.1011.50.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Cole BeasleyWRBUF024240.1670.1590.1572020.1610.1580.1651.2870.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Jordan ReedTESF016160.170.1580.156960.1430.1520.1620.8850.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Isaiah FordWRMIA028280.1650.1580.1572330.170.1610.1670.7470.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Mike GesickiTEMIA028280.1650.1580.1573150.230.180.1860.8920.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Allen LazardWRGB017170.1680.1570.1552130.2130.1730.1831.1920.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Derrick HenryRBTEN108180.1670.1570.086210.0270.0670.0641.2380.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Greg WardWRPHI031310.1620.1570.1551850.1020.1380.1430.930.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Devin SingletaryRBBUF421250.1620.1560.139660.0530.1120.1161.7270.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Josh MaloneWRNYJ0660.1880.1550.15260.1580.1520.1790.6150.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Russell GageWRATL032320.1580.1530.1522350.1190.1420.1460.9530.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
John BrownWRBUF023230.160.1530.1513230.2580.1850.1910.6010.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Brandon AiyukWRSF022220.1580.1510.152140.2110.1690.1750.7150.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA6170.1750.1510.0800.0040.0560.034NaN0.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Randall CobbWRHOU025250.1570.1510.151810.1220.1410.1461.4360.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Chris HoganWRNYJ026260.1570.1510.1492560.1850.1610.1660.4610.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Nyheim HinesRBIND521260.1570.1510.13510.0410.1020.1052.3330.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Danny AmendolaWRDET021210.1580.1510.117370.1560.130.1380.4860.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
TJ HockensonTEDET021210.1580.1510.17670.280.2050.2450.7910.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Mike WilliamsWRLAC022220.1570.1510.1493860.2770.190.1960.5410.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
DeSean JacksonWRPHI020200.1570.150.1483510.30.1960.2030.3450.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Keelan ColeWRJAX029290.1550.150.1492530.1770.1580.1620.8660.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Julio JonesWRATL020200.1550.1480.1462780.2250.1710.1770.7660.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Sammy WatkinsWRKC029290.1520.1470.1462110.1390.1440.1481.0520.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Tim PatrickWRDEN021210.1530.1470.1452870.2080.1650.1710.7280.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Kendrick BourneWRSF026260.1520.1470.1462650.2130.1670.1720.8570.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Christian KirkWRARI021210.1520.1460.1443330.2950.1930.1980.4620.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
KJ HamlerWRDEN012120.1560.1460.1431610.2030.1620.1710.4840.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Laviska ShenaultWRJAX028280.150.1450.1442130.1490.1460.151.2680.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB513180.1510.1450.121300.030.0920.0953.9670.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Zack MossRBBUF4480.160.1450.094120.040.0770.0731.3330.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
James ConnerRBPIT914230.1480.1440.099320.0320.0770.0772.5620.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Robert TonyanTEGB014140.1510.1430.141240.1380.140.1471.3950.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Michael ThomasWRNO0550.1670.1430.137450.2350.1680.190.3780.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jerick McKinnonRBSF422260.1460.1420.1251270.1030.1180.120.8430.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI025250.1460.1420.1411410.0980.1270.1310.8720.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Peyton BarberRBWAS8190.1530.1410.05210.0070.0380.01700.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Hayden HurstTEATL029290.1440.140.1392560.130.1360.1390.6640.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Malcolm BrownRBLA714210.1450.140.113200.0260.0860.0872.20.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Ronald JonesRBTB623290.1430.140.118530.0320.0910.0921.4340.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Alexander MattisonRBMIN69150.1440.1380.104160.020.0770.0773.5620.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Jimmy GrahamTECHI028280.1410.1380.1372090.1110.1290.1320.8090.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Marvin JonesWRDET019190.1430.1380.1350.1480.1150.1141.4570.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Courtland SuttonWRDEN0660.1540.1380.1341070.2030.1560.170.6170.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT120210.1420.1380.1342820.2740.1790.1830.9260.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Preston WilliamsWRMIA024240.1410.1380.1363140.2290.1660.1690.6340.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Dallas GoedertTEPHI018180.1420.1370.1351300.1110.1280.1321.0620.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Sterling ShepardWRNYG011110.1450.1370.134750.1460.1380.1451.0130.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Eric EbronTEPIT020200.140.1360.1341890.1840.150.1540.8250.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Deebo SamuelWRSF011110.1430.1360.133970.1690.1440.1520.5570.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Scotty MillerWRTB021210.1390.1350.1343530.2640.1750.1790.7080.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Chris HerndonTENYJ023230.1390.1350.1341320.0960.1220.1250.7420.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Hunter RenfrowWRLV023230.1380.1350.1332370.1890.1510.1541.0170.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
DJ CharkWRJAX020200.1380.1340.1332320.210.1570.1610.9480.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Chase EdmondsRBARI123240.1370.1340.13810.0560.1070.111.5930.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Tyler JohnsonWRTB0660.1460.1340.13540.1630.140.1521.130.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Jordan HowardRBMIA8190.1410.1330.05100.0020.0350.01500.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Justin JacksonRBLAC0880.140.1320.12930.0060.090.09711.6670.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Curtis SamuelWRCAR123240.1350.1320.1291650.1280.1290.1311.1090.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Todd GurleyRBATL1113240.1350.1320.082210.0140.060.0581.810.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Zach PascalWRIND021210.1350.1320.132200.1740.1440.1470.6550.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
David JohnsonRBHOU418220.1340.1310.1121090.0740.10.1010.9820.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL020200.1340.1310.132160.1450.1350.1380.6940.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Dontrelle InmanWRWAS023230.1340.1310.131960.1630.140.1430.5260.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Dalton SchultzTEDAL031310.1330.1310.131990.1040.1220.1241.1310.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
James RobinsonRBJAX223250.1320.130.121250.0180.0880.0897.320.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
James WashingtonWRPIT019190.1330.130.1281450.1410.1320.1360.8070.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Melvin GordonRBDEN415190.1330.130.108370.0270.0830.0831.2160.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Austin EkelerRBLAC117180.1310.1290.124260.0220.0910.0945.5380.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Joe MixonRBCIN423270.130.1290.114400.0220.0850.0853.0750.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
D'Andre SwiftRBDET216180.130.1280.08200.0030.0570.04400.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
David MontgomeryRBCHI323260.1290.1270.115700.0380.090.0911.7710.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Devonta FreemanRBNYG1890.130.1260.11530.0080.0810.08423.6670.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ017170.1280.1260.1241740.1570.1340.1370.7070.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Darnell MooneyWRCHI025250.1260.1250.1243080.1640.1360.1380.5190.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Miles BoykinWRBAL017170.1270.1250.1231700.1220.1230.1250.6530.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
OJ HowardTETB019190.1260.1240.1232280.170.1380.140.640.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Jonathan TaylorRBIND813210.1240.1230.08650.0050.060.05821.40.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Bennie FowlerWRNO0660.1280.1230.119470.1360.1250.1310.2340.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Michael PittmanWRIND012120.1250.1230.12680.0930.1120.1151.0740.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Christian BlakeWRATL0550.1280.1230.118700.1840.1390.1460.6710.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Tyler EifertTEJAX023230.1230.1220.1211830.1280.1230.1250.5080.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Steven SimsWRWAS0880.1250.1220.119810.1470.1280.1321.2720.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Tyler KroftTEBUF0880.1250.1220.119690.1240.120.1250.5220.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Tyler HigbeeTELA018180.1220.1210.121220.1180.1190.1211.3770.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO021210.1210.120.1181750.150.1280.131.1090.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jared CookTENO018180.1210.120.1182060.2220.1510.1530.8060.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jordan AkinsTEHOU015150.1210.120.118890.0780.1050.1071.8880.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Antonio GibsonRBWAS617230.120.120.099190.0160.0730.0726.4210.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Michael GallupWRDAL028280.120.120.1184730.2460.1590.160.7360.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Mark IngramRBBAL55100.120.1190.078220.0280.0620.0551.1360.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Henry RuggsWRLV011110.120.1180.1162370.3270.1830.1860.7470.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Chris ConleyWRJAX022220.1180.1170.1162850.20.1430.1440.6670.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
CJ UzomahTECIN011110.1170.1160.114940.1190.1160.1180.9260.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Greg OlsenTESEA019190.1170.1160.1151490.0980.1090.1110.940.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Anthony MillerWRCHI023230.1160.1160.1153170.1690.1320.1330.5080.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI0880.1160.1150.1121130.1770.1330.1360.2570.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Cedrick WilsonWRDAL017170.1140.1140.1121450.1160.1130.1151.1240.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Raheem MostertRBSF110110.1130.1130.106390.0550.090.093.5640.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Dak PrescottQBDAL5160.1130.1130.062100.0410.0550.0331.10.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Isaiah WrightWRWAS012120.1110.1120.11570.0870.1030.1040.8250.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Josh ReynoldsWRLA016160.1090.110.1081890.1820.1320.1320.9580.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ0770.1080.1090.106470.1070.1070.1070.6170.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
John HightowerWRPHI016160.1070.1080.1062850.1840.1310.1310.2070.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
JK DobbinsRBBAL210120.1060.1080.094250.0230.0710.072.920.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Giovani BernardRBCIN117180.1070.1070.103260.0190.0760.0763.9230.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Chris ThompsonRBJAX115160.1060.1070.1550.0480.0840.0831.7450.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Gus EdwardsRBBAL1340.1030.1070.092180.0580.0810.07500.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Rob GronkowskiTETB020200.1040.1050.1041980.1190.1090.1090.7070.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Joshua KelleyRBLAC78150.1030.1050.066140.0120.0490.0446.6430.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Irv SmithTEMIN011110.1030.1050.1031110.0990.1020.1020.7030.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Tanner HudsonTETB0440.0980.1040.1640.1920.1290.1280.1410.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Jesse JamesTEDET0660.0970.1020.117150.0650.1010.1081.8670.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Marquez CallawayWRNO0770.0970.1010.099540.0920.0970.0960.9260.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Kalen BallageRBNYJ010100.0980.1010.099260.0340.0780.0772.5770.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Jalen ReagorWRPHI0880.0960.10.0981520.1850.1260.1250.6320.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Jalen RichardRBLV013130.0980.10.099270.0270.0760.0752.1850.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Kenyan DrakeRBARI96150.0970.10.05250.0050.0370.0314.40.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Andy IsabellaWRARI013130.0970.10.0981780.1460.1130.1130.8260.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Willie SneadWRBAL013130.0970.10.0981000.0720.090.0891.170.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Nick ChubbRBCLE5380.0950.0990.054120.0170.0430.0321.4170.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Anthony FirkserTETEN0660.0940.0990.096450.1040.0990.0971.1110.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Dion LewisRBNYG116170.0970.0990.093450.0370.0750.0741.2220.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Deontay BurnettWRPHI0440.0910.0990.095150.0440.0790.0761.2670.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Josh AdamsRBNYJ1230.0880.0990.07950.020.060.0472.80.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Justin WatsonWRTB011110.0960.0990.0971060.1050.10.0990.8870.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Cameron BatsonWRTEN0220.0830.0990.094240.1210.1020.0961.0830.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Ray-Ray McCloudWRPIT0330.0860.0970.09320.0120.0670.06160.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Mecole HardmanWRKC018180.0940.0970.0951400.0930.0940.0941.40.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Ty MontgomeryRBNO1340.0870.0960.0940.0210.0680.0616.250.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN0990.0910.0960.0931470.1320.1060.1040.2180.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC015150.0930.0950.0941450.1140.10.0990.3450.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB2680.090.0950.077160.0210.060.0541.6880.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
La'Mical PerineRBNYJ0220.0770.0950.0930.0180.0670.057-0.3330.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Leonard FournetteRBTB28100.090.0940.081130.0150.060.0562.6150.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Lawrence CagerWRNYJ0660.0860.0930.09840.1330.1040.1010.4170.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND014140.090.0930.0921330.1060.0960.0951.4590.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Dan ArnoldTEARI012120.0890.0930.0911210.1070.0960.0950.8020.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Drew SampleTECIN018180.090.0930.091920.0510.0790.0781.3260.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Tevin ColemanRBSF1450.0830.0920.079240.0620.0730.0661.4170.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Kenny StillsWRHOU014140.0880.0920.091850.1250.1010.10.5620.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Cam AkersRBLA2130.0770.0910.06810.010.050.02640.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Deonte HarrisWRNO011110.0870.0910.089480.0580.080.0781.1460.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Ross DwelleyTESF0550.0810.090.087210.0490.0750.072.5710.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
LeSean McCoyRBTB013130.0860.090.089350.0270.0690.0671.5710.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Van JeffersonWRLA010100.0850.090.0881470.1780.1170.1150.5170.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Olabisi JohnsonWRMIN0990.0840.090.0881240.110.0950.0920.750.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
David MooreWRSEA014140.0860.090.0881870.1230.0990.0980.9250.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Adrian PetersonRBDET3690.0830.0890.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Patrick LairdRBMIA0220.0670.0880.08300.0030.0580.04500.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Dawson KnoxTEBUF0990.080.0860.085560.0610.0770.0741.3930.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Gerald EverettTELA19100.0810.0860.079620.0780.0790.0752.2740.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
KhaDarel HodgeWRCLE0660.0770.0860.0831050.1450.1030.0990.4860.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Tarik CohenRBCHI0990.0790.0850.083370.0320.0670.0641.1080.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
DeAndre CarterWRHOU0220.0620.0850.081160.0590.0740.0610.50.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Zay JonesWRLV011110.0790.0840.083810.0750.0810.07810.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
CJ HamFBMIN1450.0740.0840.074190.0370.0620.0540.5790.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
DeeJay DallasRBSEA0220.0610.0840.07920.0090.0570.0437.50.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
KJ HillWRLAC0660.0740.0830.081470.0630.0750.070.4890.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Harrison BryantTECLE011110.0770.0830.081850.0640.0760.0730.6940.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
John RossWRCIN0770.0740.0830.081850.1080.0890.0850.20.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Ryan GriffinTENYJ0550.0710.0830.08270.0440.0680.0620.370.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Andy JanovichFBCLE1230.0650.0820.06810.0040.0470.033130.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Marlon MackRBIND0330.0650.0820.07950.0170.0590.04960.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Keke CouteeWRHOU0220.0590.0820.07840.0160.0580.0452.750.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Nick WestbrookWRTEN0220.0590.0820.078360.0990.0840.07100.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Ito SmithRBATL28100.0760.0820.068100.0080.0490.0442.60.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Ian ThomasTECAR010100.0750.0810.08660.0680.0760.0730.4550.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Kyle RudolphTEMIN010100.0750.0810.08880.0650.0750.0720.8640.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Jakeem GrantWRMIA013130.0760.0810.081270.0930.0840.0820.6930.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Darren FellsTEHOU012120.0750.0810.079970.0660.0750.0721.2370.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Marcus JohnsonWRIND0440.0670.0810.078690.1310.0950.0871.1590.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Brandon PowellWRATL0550.0680.080.078460.0630.0730.0670.5870.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Trent TaylorWRSF010100.0740.080.078680.0740.0770.0740.5440.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAX014140.0750.0790.078900.0630.0740.0711.2780.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT0220.0560.0790.07520.0080.0540.043.50.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1120.0560.0790.06350.0180.0490.0262.20.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR0220.0560.0790.07530.0140.0560.04260.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Kalif RaymondWRTEN0550.0680.0790.0771190.1960.1150.1090.9920.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Latavius MurrayRBNO68140.0740.0780.053210.0180.0420.0373.2380.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Maxx WilliamsTEARI0220.0540.0780.07450.0250.0580.04400.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Alex ArmahFBCAR2130.060.0780.05660.0210.0450.0232.3330.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Darrius ShepherdWRGB0440.0630.0780.0751010.1640.1030.0960.2080.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
JJ TaylorRBNE1230.0590.0770.06400.0020.0440.02900.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
TJ YeldonRBBUF1120.0530.0770.06300.0030.0440.021NaN0.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Gabe NabersRBLAC0110.040.0770.07220.0120.0530.032.50.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Michael BurtonFBNO0110.040.0770.07220.0110.0520.031.50.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Noah TogiaiTEIND0110.040.0770.07230.0220.0560.03300.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Tyron JohnsonWRLAC0110.040.0770.072520.240.1250.1051.0190.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Tajae SharpeWRMIN0110.040.0770.072350.1260.0890.06800.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Frank GoreRBNYJ2570.0670.0760.06220.0280.050.0420.50.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE0110.0380.0750.07100.0030.0490.02600.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Carlos HydeRBSEA1340.0610.0750.06300.0010.0430.03200.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Jack DoyleTEIND0770.0660.0750.073660.0770.0750.070.9240.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Daurice FountainWRIND0330.0570.0750.072280.0680.070.060.8210.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Devin DuvernayWRBAL0990.0670.0750.073490.0360.0610.0571.2040.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Bryan EdwardsWRLV0660.0640.0740.072560.0830.0760.071.7680.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Cameron BrateTETB0880.0660.0740.073380.0360.0610.0561.2370.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Richard RodgersTEPHI0770.0650.0740.072550.0560.0670.0621.2360.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Adrian KillinsRBPHI0110.0370.0740.06900.0040.0490.02500.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU0110.0370.0740.06900.0020.0480.02500.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Josiah DeguaraTEGB0220.0490.0730.07240.0590.0660.0520.50.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jaydon MickensWRTB0220.0490.0730.0760.020.0540.0393.6670.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Collin JohnsonWRJAX010100.0670.0730.072840.0730.0720.0690.560.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
Bobby MassieOLCHI0110.0360.0730.06860.0260.0550.0320.6670.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS0110.0360.0730.06840.0290.0560.03300.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Ryan NallRBCHI0110.0360.0730.06820.010.050.02710.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Temarrick HemingwayTEWAS0110.0360.0730.06840.0290.0560.0332.50.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET3360.0620.0730.06400.0030.0450.02200.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Corey ClementRBPHI0220.0480.0720.06930.0070.0490.0340.6670.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Ryan IzzoTENE0880.0640.0720.071910.0950.0790.0740.4840.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Alec IngoldFBLV0990.0650.0720.071560.0520.0650.0611.250.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Nelson AgholorWRLV011110.0660.0720.0711390.1110.0840.081.3310.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Sony MichelRBNE2350.060.0720.05830.0070.0420.0317.6670.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Duke JohnsonRBHOU0660.0610.0720.07130.0150.0520.0462.4620.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Seth RobertsWRCAR0660.0610.0720.07470.0670.0690.0630.660.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Nick VannettTEDEN0660.0610.0710.069400.0360.0590.0530.0250.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Deon YelderTEKC0110.0340.0710.06750.0230.0530.0310.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Cam SimsWRWAS0220.0450.070.06780.0360.0570.0422.1250.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Aaron RodgersQBGB0110.0330.070.06600.0020.0450.02300.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Rico GaffordWRLV0110.0330.070.066220.0760.0690.04700.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Ty JohnsonRBDET0110.0330.07NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
David NjokuTECLE0440.0550.070.067520.0780.0710.0621.0770.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Rashard HigginsWRCLE0440.0550.070.067370.0560.0640.0551.0810.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Jeff WilsonRBSF2570.060.070.056120.0150.0430.0355.5830.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Royce FreemanRBDEN1560.0590.070.062160.0190.0480.0413.0620.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Wayne GallmanRBNYG0660.0590.070.068100.0140.0510.0442.10.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Pat RicardFBBAL1450.0570.0690.06160.0090.0440.0352.8330.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Gabriel DavisWRBUF1890.0620.0690.0631030.0830.0690.0641.2520.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Jacob HollisterTESEA0440.0540.0690.067230.0370.0570.0490.5220.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Darrell DanielsTEARI0660.0580.0690.067250.0260.0540.0482.440.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Marcedes LewisTEGB0330.050.0690.066160.0280.0540.0431.3750.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Darrel WilliamsRBKC012120.0630.0690.068170.0120.050.0462.1760.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Andrew ThomasOLNYG0110.0320.0690.06400.0030.0450.02200.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Jason CabindaLBDET0110.0320.069NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Jordan ThomasTEARI0110.0320.0690.06430.0150.0490.02610.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Trevon WescoTENYJ0110.0320.0690.06450.0180.050.02710.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Nick BoyleTEBAL0880.060.0680.067330.0240.0530.0480.9090.52BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews)0.643BAL (M.Brown, M.Andrews, M.Boykin)
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1890.060.0680.061570.0430.0550.051.0180.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Brian HillRBATL211130.0620.0680.06220.0120.0450.0413.1360.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Jalen GuytonWRLAC010100.0610.0680.0662450.1530.0940.090.710.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Auden TateWRCIN0660.0570.0680.066680.0670.0660.060.8240.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Andre RobertsWRBUF0110.0310.0670.06360.0290.0520.0310.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Dante PettisWRSF0110.0310.0670.063340.1460.090.06800.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Johnny MundtTELA0110.0310.0670.06310.0080.0460.02350.422LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods)0.554LA (C.Kupp, R.Woods, J.Reynolds)
Lee SmithTEBUF0110.0310.0670.06310.0050.0450.02210.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Tyrie ClevelandWRDEN0110.0310.0670.06300.0020.0440.02100.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Devontae BookerRBLV0550.0540.0670.06570.0110.0480.044.8570.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Malik TaylorWRGB0110.030.0660.06220.0090.0450.023100.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Benny SnellRBPIT2240.0510.0660.04800.0010.0330.01900.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Chad BeebeWRMIN0330.0470.0660.063140.0280.0520.041.2860.544MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson)0.645MIN (A.Thielen, J.Jefferson, I.Smith)
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ0330.0470.0660.063260.0450.0570.0461.50.533NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith)0.694NYJ (J.Crowder, J.Smith, C.Hogan)
Marcus BaughTEWAS0110.0290.0650.06100.0020.0420.0200.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Ryan TannehillQBTEN0110.0290.0650.06100.0020.0420.02NaN0.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
CJ BoardWRNYG0880.0560.0650.0631020.10.0750.070.5690.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Vance McDonaldTEPIT0880.0560.0650.063220.0220.050.0452.0450.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Damion RatleyWRNYG010100.0570.0650.0631040.0850.070.0660.6060.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Durham SmytheTEMIA0330.0450.0640.062130.0270.0510.0392.8460.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF0880.0560.0640.063210.0170.0480.0434.190.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Alex EricksonWRCIN0110.0290.0640.0680.0220.0480.0261.1250.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Cyril GraysonWRTB0110.0290.0640.06270.1010.0730.05200.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Gunner OlszewskiWRNE0110.0290.0640.06110.0380.0530.03110.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Jaeden GrahamTEATL0110.0290.0640.0670.0250.0490.02710.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
JaMycal HastyRBSF0110.0290.0640.0650.020.0470.0251.80.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Mohamed SanuWRSF0110.0290.0640.0650.020.0470.0251.80.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Pharaoh BrownTEHOU0110.0290.0640.0600.0020.0420.01900.468HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks)0.609HOU (W.Fuller, B.Cooks, R.Cobb)
Pharoh CooperWRCAR0110.0290.0640.0680.0310.0510.0291.50.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Reggie GilliamTEBUF0110.0290.0640.0610.0040.0420.0210.435BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown)0.593BUF (S.Diggs, J.Brown, C.Beasley)
Stephen CarlsonTECLE0110.0290.0640.0600.0020.0420.019NaN0.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Taysom HillQBNO4590.0560.0640.047120.0130.0360.0291.9170.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Trent SherfieldWRARI0110.0280.0630.05960.0210.0470.02510.48ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk)0.613ARI (D.Hopkins, C.Kirk, K.Johnson)
Noah BrownWRDAL0990.0550.0630.062800.0580.060.05610.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Jace SternbergerTEGB0550.050.0620.06530.0530.0580.0510.6790.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jordan WilkinsRBIND0220.0380.0620.05930.0090.0430.0287.3330.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Blake JarwinTEDAL0110.0270.0620.058120.0460.0540.03310.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Marvin HallWRDET0550.0490.062NANANANANANA0.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS0330.0430.0620.059170.0320.050.0390.1760.484WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas)0.624WAS (T.McLaurin, L.Thomas, D.Inman)
Mike ThomasWRCIN011110.0550.0620.06690.0380.0530.050.9860.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
D'Ernest JohnsonRBCLE0110.0260.0610.05700.0020.040.01800.487CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry)0.652CLE (O.Beckham, J.Landry, A.Hooper)
Diontae SpencerWRDEN0110.0260.0610.05770.0280.0480.02610.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Matt BreidaRBMIA0660.050.0610.05970.0080.0430.03610.2860.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Adam TrautmanTENO0330.0420.060.058300.0760.0640.0531.1330.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT0330.0420.060.05810.0030.0410.02950.367PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool)0.519PIT (D.Johnson, C.Claypool, J.Smith-Schuster)
Kyle JuszczykFBSF1890.0520.060.054470.0380.0490.0441.4260.402SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk)0.569SF (G.Kittle, B.Aiyuk, K.Bourne)
Kaden SmithTENYG0990.0520.060.058370.0310.0490.0451.2430.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Kari BlasingameRBTEN0110.0250.0590.05610.0070.040.01850.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Levine ToiloloTENYG0110.0250.0590.05650.0220.0450.0232.60.434NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram)0.59NYG (D.Slayton, E.Engram, G.Tate)
Donald ParhamTELAC0220.0350.0590.056360.0590.0570.0420.5280.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
MyCole PruittTETEN0330.0410.0590.057120.0210.0450.0341.4170.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Travis HomerRBSEA1450.0460.0590.0580.0090.0370.0280.8750.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Anthony ShermanFBKC0110.0240.0580.05500.0020.0380.01700.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Eric FisherOLKC0110.0240.0580.05510.0050.0390.01820.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Boston ScottRBPHI0660.0470.0580.05730.0030.040.03314.3330.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Ted GinnWRCHI0660.0470.0580.0561210.0930.0680.0610.3310.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Freddie SwainWRSEA0880.0490.0580.056380.0250.0470.0412.5530.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Will DisslyTESEA0880.0490.0580.056390.0260.0470.0421.4360.508SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett)0.618SEA (D.Metcalf, T.Lockett, C.Carson)
Dede WestbrookWRJAX0110.0240.0570.05440.0140.0410.0210.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI0330.0380.0570.054600.080.0630.0520.6170.431PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson)0.601PHI (T.Fulgham, D.Jackson, Z.Ertz)
Byron PringleWRKC0110.0230.0570.053100.0240.0440.0232.30.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Jakobi MeyersWRNE0110.0230.0570.05370.020.0420.02210.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Javon WimsWRCHI0550.0440.0560.055410.0360.0490.0410.4390.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Jamal AgnewDBDET0660.0450.0560.08240.0190.0620.04950.422DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson)0.552DET (K.Golladay, T.Hockenson, D.Amendola)
Jake ButtTEDEN0440.0410.0560.05480.010.040.0310.6250.387DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant)0.552DEN (J.Jeudy, N.Fant, T.Patrick)
Tyler ErvinRBGB0660.0450.0560.05440.0040.0380.0326.50.468GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling)0.641GB (D.Adams, M.Valdes-Scantling, A.Lazard)
Jason WittenTELV0660.0440.0550.054270.0270.0450.0391.0740.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Kenjon BarnerRBTB0110.0220.0550.05200.0020.0360.015NaN0.364TB (M.Evans, S.Miller)0.533TB (M.Evans, S.Miller, C.Godwin)
Ashton DulinWRIND0330.0370.0550.052310.0470.0510.041.290.443IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell)0.594IND (T.Hilton, P.Campbell, T.Burton)
Bruce MillerFBJAX0220.0310.0540.05200.0010.0360.02100.315JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark)0.461JAX (K.Cole, D.Chark, L.Shenault)
CJ GoodwinWRDAL0110.0210.0530.0590.0240.0420.02200.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Lynn BowdenWRMIA0110.0210.0530.0500.0020.0350.01500.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Tony PollardRBDAL110110.0460.0530.04970.0040.0350.036.1430.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Darwin ThompsonRBKC0330.0340.0520.0500.0010.0350.024NaN0.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Foster MoreauTELV0440.0370.0510.049450.0580.0520.0431.4220.43LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs)0.58LV (D.Waller, H.Ruggs, H.Renfrow)
Virgil GreenTELAC0440.0360.0510.049330.0310.0430.0340.7270.476LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry)0.666LAC (K.Allen, H.Henry, M.Williams)
Jakob JohnsonFBNE0220.0280.050.04870.0140.0370.02310.486NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd)0.687NE (J.Edelman, D.Byrd, N.Harry)
Chandler CoxRBMIA0220.0270.0490.04720.0040.0330.024.50.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Keith SmithFBATL0440.0350.0490.04870.0060.0350.0261.1430.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Jeremy McNicholsRBTEN0220.0270.0490.04730.0060.0340.021.6670.382TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis)0.567TEN (A.Humphries, C.Davis, J.Smith)
Demetrius HarrisTECHI0880.040.0490.048620.0330.0430.0380.4840.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)
Josh HillTENO0550.0360.0480.046390.040.0440.0370.6150.426NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara)0.595NO (E.Sanders, A.Kamara, M.Thomas)
Cethan CarterTECIN0220.0260.0480.045190.0250.0390.0251.3160.407CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green)0.601CIN (T.Higgins, A.Green, T.Boyd)
Adam ShaheenTEMIA0440.0330.0470.046120.0130.0350.0270.5830.372MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki)0.538MIA (D.Parker, M.Gesicki, P.Williams)
Blake BellTEDAL0770.0360.0450.044490.030.0390.0341.4490.414DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb)0.573DAL (A.Cooper, C.Lamb, M.Gallup)
Nick KeizerTEKC0220.0240.0440.042350.0460.0440.03100.459KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce)0.603KC (T.Hill, T.Kelce, S.Watkins)
Chris ManhertzTECAR0330.0270.0430.041100.0120.0320.0222.90.539CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore)0.7CAR (R.Anderson, D.Moore, M.Davis)
Luke StockerTEATL0330.0240.0390.03780.0070.0280.01810.459ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones)0.601ATL (C.Ridley, J.Jones, R.Gage)
Cole KmetTECHI0440.0260.0380.037320.0210.0320.0240.3750.422CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney)0.554CHI (A.Robinson, D.Mooney, A.Miller)

Bell Cow Backs (Click Graph to Enlarge)

NFL DFS

The final chart is a measure of running back effectiveness over usage-time (total touches). Any players who appear above the blue shaded area are outperforming the historical trendline for the position, while players below the line are underperforming compared to their historical counterparts. Each season, only a few backs emerge from the pack and shift towards the top-right of the chart. These backs should be considered the true “workhorse” NFL backs and can be used as a starting point for identifying cash-game “locks” at the running back position.

  • Josh Jacobs continues to lead the league in touches, though Jon Gruden has hinted at limiting Jacobs’ workload and getting Devontae Booker more run in the coming weeks. I’ll believe it when I see it.
  • Dalvin Cook will be severely missed if he misses even just one week due to a groin strain in Week 5. To the extent running backs matter toward winning, Cook is one of them that does.
  • The upper-tier has a new face (for 2020) that should be familiar — Todd Gurley. He’s now above the historical trendline for avoided tackles. He’s playing well in Atlanta for a struggling team.
  • La’Mical Perine and Le’Veon Bell have legitimate gripes with their coach (update: Gase won the gripe-war against Bell and Bell got booted from the Jets after this article’s submission). Frank Gore has not been efficient on his touches by any means, and yet remains the focal point of the Jets’  backfield.
  • Justin Jackson did a decent enough Austin Ekeler impression for the Chargers in Week 5. He’s ascended above the trendline as his touch count continues to increase.
  • Jordan Wilkins has been the most efficient Colts back on a per-touch basis.

PFF Grade Net Advantages (Click Graph to Enlarge)

NFL DFS

The PFF Net Advantage Chart measures personnel matchups with distinct advantages or disadvantages versus their upcoming opponent. Each graph represents a distinct “phase” of the game for which PFF grades teams. The “Net Advantage” is a comparison scaled version of each team grade to their opponent’s comparable scaled defensive grade. As an example, “Pass Block Advantage” is calculated by determining the difference between an Offense’s team pass-block grade versus their opponent’s defensive pass-rush grade. Overall Advantage is a comparison of a team’s overall grade versus their opponent’s overall grade. “Composite Advantage” is a weighted combination of all other advantages, with greater weight given towards passing advantages. Only advantages/disadvantages with a standard deviation above 1, or below -1 are shown. All non-pictured personnel matchups can be considered a toss-up. These grades do not account for injuries.

  • It’s not safe to trust the Cowboys’ No. 1-ranked composite advantage with a new quarterback under center for the rest of the season.
  • Miami should roast the Jets in the passing game. It could be another good week to look at Ryan Fitzpatrick in NFL DFS.
  • The Vikings have an implied total of 30 points this week against a middling Falcons defense who can’t stop anybody.
  • Regardless of their starting quarterback, Washington should have a legitimate chance to win against the lowly division rival Giants due to their ferocious defense.
  • Things don’t look nearly as rosy for Carolina as they did a week ago versus the Falcons. It’s going to be tough to trust Teddy Bridgewater, Mike Davis or any of the Panthers’ pass catchers against a staunch Bears squad in Week 6.
TeamMatchupRun AdvantagePass AdvantageReveiver AdvantageRun Block AdvantagePass Block AdvantageOverall AdvantageOffense AdvantageComposite Advantage
Arizona CardinalsDallas Cowboys0.270.540.43-0.270.1-0.270.490.59
Atlanta FalconsMinnesota Vikings0.160.520.110.130.42-0.170.490.75
Baltimore RavensPhiladelphia Eagles-0.030.05-0.140.48-0.060.470.180.31
Buffalo BillsKansas City Chiefs-0.240.570.30.290.450.190.550.87
Carolina PanthersChicago Bears0.19-0.21-0.02-0.24-0.37-0.37-0.1-0.44
Chicago BearsCarolina Panthers0.520.35-0.30.390.060.370.410.71
Cincinnati BengalsIndianapolis Colts-0.5-0.23-0.490.110.07-0.32-0.31-0.68
Cleveland BrownsPittsburgh Steelers0.1-0.340.120.8700.190.180.47
Dallas CowboysArizona Cardinals0.240.660.82-0.060.560.270.711.35
Denver BroncosNew England Patriots-0.01-0.62-0.49-0.76-0.32-0.5-0.62-1.38
Detroit LionsJacksonville Jaguars-0.530.050.360.040.6-0.030.230.32
Green Bay PackersTampa Bay Buccaneers-0.390-0.250.24-0.03-0.030-0.23
Houston TexansTennessee Titans0.080.30.220.10.460.010.370.67
Indianapolis ColtsCincinnati Bengals-0.07-0.02-0.290.260.640.320.180.38
Jacksonville JaguarsDetroit Lions-0.010.270.210.380.510.030.470.81
Kansas City ChiefsBuffalo Bills-0.10.250.25-0.28-0.01-0.190.220.06
Miami DolphinsNew York Jets-0.050.380.610.080.180.360.360.78
Minnesota VikingsAtlanta Falcons0.520.430.570.10.060.170.551.01
New England PatriotsDenver Broncos-0.35-0.35-0.510.130.60.5-0.1-0.14
New York GiantsWashington Football Team-0.21-0.09-0.21-0.08-0.330.07-0.38-0.54
New York JetsMiami Dolphins0.140.01-0.090.16-0.37-0.36-0.04-0.18
Philadelphia EaglesBaltimore Ravens-0.15-0.4-0.17-0.350.46-0.47-0.37-0.52
Pittsburgh SteelersCleveland Browns-0.370.060.19-0.620.34-0.19-0.08-0.27
Los Angeles RamsSan Francisco 49ers-0.150-0.25-0.180.290.170.1-0.08
San Francisco 49ersLos Angeles Rams0.57-0.51-0.110.33-0.02-0.17-0.10.06
Tampa Bay BuccaneersGreen Bay Packers0.020.27-0.570.590.280.030.180.35
Tennessee TitansHouston Texans-0.040.250.110.180.53-0.010.410.62
Washington Football TeamNew York Giants-0.38-0.45-0.70.170.18-0.07-0.31-0.69

Follow us on all of our social channels! Check out our Twitter, Facebook, Instagram and YouTube for more great Awesemo content.

Looking for more NFL DFS picks + Fantasy football content? We’ve got loads of articles, data, cheatsheets and more on the Awesemo NFL home page, just click HERE.

Latest Video

The Awesemo Daily Fantasy Sports Podcast

Apple podcasts badge

Trending