Connect with us

March Madness

(FREE) March Madness DFS Rankings for DraftKings and FanDuel: National Championship

Published

on

Our March Madness DFS rankings are free for the tournament.   Full projections are available with our March Madness subscription as well as access to Slack and ownership projections.  Check out Ben Rasa’s college basketball primer for more information about how to build CBB lineups.

**With THE tournament right around the corner, make sure to check out our premium March Madness package here at Awesemo.com. Between the top player in DFS’s ownership projections and player projections plus access to our premium Slack channel, our March Madness package will give you an edge with your bracket picks and CBB DFS slates.**

NameTeamProjectionDK ValueFD ValuePositionDK SalaryFD Salary
Jarrett CulverTTBBAG1020012500
Ty JeromeUVBBAG980013000
De'Andre HunterUVBABG760012000
Kyle GuyUVCBBG860011500
Tariq OwensTTCBBF700011000
Matt MooneyTTCBBG720010000
Mamadi DiakiteTTCBBF640010500
Davide MorettiUVCBBG60008500
Kihei ClarkUVDCCG54009000
Norense OdiaseTTDCBF50007500
Brandone FrancisUVDBCG42007000
Jack SaltTTDCCF32006500
Kyler EdwardsUVDDCG46006000
Deshawn CorprewTTEBCF24006000
Braxton KeyUVEDDG38006500
Jay HuffTTEEEF18006000
Continue Reading
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply